2e Divisie - 2018 / 2019 - Statistieken

Klassement 180 Overzicht 100+ Finish

501 SINGLE 701 KOPPEL TacTics SINGLE

Team Statistieken

100+ Finish overzicht

Nr.NaamTeamHoogste finishAantalFinishes
1Ron SchoremansDC de Boemel 31704170, 118, 115, 100
2Alain DrenthBlue Monkey's1603160, 103, 100
3Aron MartinuRCT 31602160, 100
4Johnny AlewijnseDuinerve Darts 31583158, 114, 102
5Patrick Raassens RCT 31564156, 116, 112, 100
6Duncan WitkampDC de Boemel 31545154, 149, 114, 111, 103
7Giovanni GokkeRCT 31481148
8Evan KooleBlue Monkey's1462146, 116
9Bert Scheele DC de Boemel 31443144, 132, 104
10Andre van het WesteindePub 691401140
11Marcel VleugelSportpub Goes 41362136, 117
12Andre KoemanPub 691333133, 100, 100
13Marc ScheeleDC de Boemel 31264126, 124, 110, 106
14Maurice WilderomDT Havenzicht1261126
15Evert de JongPub 691242124, 100
16Bert SabandarBlue Monkey's1242124, 111
17Alexander VerripsPub 691231123
18Luc van BeemenManic Monday 21221122
19Nico JansenRoots 11211121
20Ilco van BelzenSportpub Goes 41183118, 111, 109
21Corné Van DixhoornDT de Kruik 21163116, 108, 108
22Dennis VerhagenRoots 11162116, 111
23Justin Verboven Blue Monkey's1161116
24Jos Beverdam DT de Kruik 21153115, 110, 108
25Ruud EckhardtBlue Monkey's1142114, 109
26Ron van DamWaku Waku1141114
27Johnny de SmitDT Havenzicht1103110, 104, 100
28Leon Florussen RCT 31102110, 101
29Alex de BestWaku Waku1102110, 101
30Anna HlavovaPub 691083108, 108, 106
31Joey de BliekDC de Boemel 31081108
32Arjan HoutDT de Kruik 21071107
33George LuwemaBlue Monkey's1062106, 102
34Leo de RijkeWaku Waku1061106
35Jan de JagerPretenders1061106
36Felicia TimmnerRCT 31041104
37Rick van HalstDT Havenzicht1031103
38Laurens SchampersManic Monday 21021102
39Aart van Ooijen DC de Boemel 31001100
40Jacco Pijpelink RCT 31001100
41Will VermeerenDC de Boemel 31001100
42Steven PauwelsRCT 31001100
43Danny GoedhartScumbags1001100