2e Divisie - 2018 / 2019 - Statistieken

Klassement 180 Overzicht 100+ Finish

501 SINGLE 701 KOPPEL TacTics SINGLE

Team Statistieken

100+ Finish overzicht

Nr.NaamTeamHoogste finishAantalFinishes
1Ron SchoremansDC de Boemel 31702170, 115
2Alain DrenthBlue Monkey's1602160, 103
3Aron MartinuRCT 31601160
4Giovanni GokkeRCT 31481148
5Andre van het WesteindePub 691401140
6Evert de JongPub 691241124
7Marc ScheeleDC de Boemel 31241124
8Nico JansenRoots 11211121
9Corné Van DixhoornDT de Kruik 21163116, 108, 108
10Justin Verboven Blue Monkey's1161116
11Ruud EckhardtBlue Monkey's1142114, 109
12Johnny AlewijnseDuinerve Darts 31142114, 102
13Ron van DamWaku Waku1141114
14Dennis VerhagenRoots 11111111
15Johnny de SmitDT Havenzicht1103110, 104, 100
16Leon Florussen RCT 31102110, 101
17Ilco van BelzenSportpub Goes 41091109
18Joey de BliekDC de Boemel 31081108
19Alex de BestWaku Waku1011101
20Andre KoemanPub 691001100
21Aart van Ooijen DC de Boemel 31001100
22Danny GoedhartScumbags1001100