2e Divisie - 2018 / 2019 - Statistieken

Klassement 180 Overzicht 100+ Finish

501 SINGLE 701 KOPPEL TacTics SINGLE

Team Statistieken

100+ Finish overzicht

Nr.NaamTeamHoogste finishAantalFinishes
1Ron SchoremansDC de Boemel 31704170, 118, 115, 100
2Alain DrenthBlue Monkey's1602160, 103
3Aron MartinuRCT 31602160, 100
4Johnny AlewijnseDuinerve Darts 31583158, 114, 102
5Duncan WitkampDC de Boemel 31543154, 149, 114
6Giovanni GokkeRCT 31481148
7Evan KooleBlue Monkey's1461146
8Andre van het WesteindePub 691401140
9Andre KoemanPub 691333133, 100, 100
10Maurice WilderomDT Havenzicht1261126
11Bert SabandarBlue Monkey's1242124, 111
12Evert de JongPub 691241124
13Marc ScheeleDC de Boemel 31241124
14Luc van BeemenManic Monday 21221122
15Nico JansenRoots 11211121
16Ilco van BelzenSportpub Goes 41183118, 111, 109
17Corné Van DixhoornDT de Kruik 21163116, 108, 108
18Justin Verboven Blue Monkey's1161116
19Jos Beverdam DT de Kruik 21151115
20Ruud EckhardtBlue Monkey's1142114, 109
21Ron van DamWaku Waku1141114
22Dennis VerhagenRoots 11111111
23Johnny de SmitDT Havenzicht1103110, 104, 100
24Leon Florussen RCT 31102110, 101
25Joey de BliekDC de Boemel 31081108
26Anna HlavovaPub 691081108
27Arjan HoutDT de Kruik 21071107
28George LuwemaBlue Monkey's1062106, 102
29Leo de RijkeWaku Waku1061106
30Jan de JagerPretenders1061106
31Rick van HalstDT Havenzicht1031103
32Alex de BestWaku Waku1011101
33Aart van Ooijen DC de Boemel 31001100
34Patrick Raassens RCT 31001100
35Jacco Pijpelink RCT 31001100
36Will VermeerenDC de Boemel 31001100
37Danny GoedhartScumbags1001100