3e Divisie - 2019 / 2020 - Statistieken

Klassement 180 Overzicht 100+ Finish

501 SINGLE 701 KOPPEL TacTics SINGLE

Team Statistieken

100+ Finish overzicht

Nr.NaamTeamHoogste finishAantalFinishes
1Maikel Alewijnse DT de Zandlôôper1242124, 105
2Peter Helmantel SPG 61201120
3Gordon MoensMae-Uku Darts1191119
4Fred van OorschotPretenders1162116, 110
5Melvin WitteDT Oriënt Express1162116, 101
6Pascal KoomanScumbags1071107
7Rini MinheerePretenders1061106
8Mike HeestersDT de Zandlôôper1031103
9Justin JasperseScumbags1021102
10Alex FokkeDT de Spinne1011101
11Eric van den DriesDT Oriënt Express1001100