Eredivisie - 2018 / 2019 - Statistieken

Klassement 180 Overzicht 100+ Finish

501 SINGLE 701 KOPPEL TacTics SINGLE

Team Statistieken

501 - SINGLE

Nr.NaamTeamWinstGespWinst
pct
Legs
Winst
Legs
Gesp
Leg
pct
1Robin BoogaardRCK11100%4580%
2Hans AsselmanDT Khamaan11100%4580%
3Ronnie DekkerBar American171895%708879.5%
4Andy LammensDC Ambiance151694%617383.6%
5Eddy Crawfurd DT Khamaan131493%547275%
6Rowdy SchoremansDT Khamaan212392%8710880.6%
7Marvin van EenennaamBar de Belt111292%476473.4%
8Davy VermondDC de Tukker171990%719872.4%
9Tom van AardenneSportpub Goes 1182186%7811667.2%
10Stefan MarinissenTramzicht172085%7310470.2%
11Pieter OttenTramzicht161985%729972.7%
12Wesley BourDT Khamaan141783%598867%
13Nico de KreijSportpub Goes 1182282%7911866.9%
14Lorenzo CullensDC de Tukker182282%7711666.4%
15Mark VinkSportpub Goes 1192480%9013467.2%
16Dylan van de VeldeRCT 2111479%497367.1%
17Bart JansenDT Aardenburg172278%7711169.4%
18Stefan HamelinkHCR de Zwaan7978%324374.4%
19Colin de VosBar de Belt7978%304369.8%
20Killian van EenennaamDT Khamaan131777%619762.9%
21Pascal Swart Bar de Belt152075%6810266.7%
22Tim KaijserDT Khamaan141974%6610264.7%
23Chris OsaerDT Aardenburg131873%599661.5%
24Nico PlovierDC Ambiance152172%6910069%
25Kevin de SmitDC Ambiance91370%386657.6%
26Arne SpeeDuinerve Darts 1162467%7913060.8%
27Danny TilroeSportpub Goes 3162467%7412658.7%
28Bart de CockDT Aardenburg2367%111668.8%
29Wander SnoeckSportpub Goes 12367%111957.9%
30Frank van EenennaamBar de Belt2367%91850%
31Martin RootsaertDT Aardenburg91465%427159.2%
32Kris van HaarenSportpub Goes 1121964%6010060%
33Dennis van den NouwelandSportpub Goes 371164%356058.3%
34Joey HuijsmanDuinerve Darts 1132260%7012157.9%
35Davy QuyoDC de Tukker122060%6411257.1%
36Orlando FortuinSportpub Goes 3101759%499352.7%
37Wesley van Hoeijen RCT 281458%437557.3%
38Stefan van DuinTramzicht4758%223857.9%
39Nico KaatHCR de Zwaan4758%224055%
40Sjoerd van AdrichemDC de Tukker112056%5310948.6%
41Sander van HoepenHCR de Zwaan71354%438153.1%
42Kris HofkerRCK101953%519951.5%
43Simon SijbrandsSportpub Goes 391753%449247.8%
44Gary O'HaganBar de Belt102050%5010448.1%
45Frank HaulezDC Ambiance91850%5210251%
46Cor-Jan BaltusSportpub Goes 381650%428648.8%
47Tiemen VoogdManic Monday 171450%407652.6%
48Ron HuijsmanDuinerve Darts 151050%305257.7%
49Jurgen SchneiderHCR de Zwaan51050%255248.1%
50Andre SlaakwegRCK2450%91947.4%
51Jordy MertensDC Ambiance1250%51241.7%
52Harold SchipperRCK1250%51241.7%
53Pieter MarijsBar American91948%5711051.8%
54Donny ZandvlietBar de Belt81748%448651.2%
55Johan van den BergTramzicht51146%306446.9%
56Dirk AchterbergRCK81845%459646.9%
57Johan de BruijneTramzicht4945%234946.9%
58Harry DingemanseBar American71644%398347%
59Niels Paridaen DT Aardenburg61443%337544%
60Herman VeenhofDuinerve Darts 151242%346750.7%
61Kevin Vlassenrood DC Ambiance2540%112642.3%
62Corné de BruijneDT Aardenburg3838%184242.9%
63Dennis van der WeeleManic Monday 161736%399341.9%
64Cornelis PruijmboomBar American51436%327841%
65Edwin WitkampRCT 272134%4711441.2%
66Remco WandelManic Monday 151534%348639.5%
67Bert van TilburgSportpub Goes 33934%235244.2%
68Demy SijbrandsSportpub Goes 31334%51338.5%
69Pawel SzakowskiBar de Belt2729%154037.5%
70Henry van de SchraafHCR de Zwaan31128%185334%
71Ruben de WolffTramzicht51927%279030%
72Arjan DorremanManic Monday 141625%298434.5%
73Tamara FlipseBar de Belt1425%92142.9%
74Davy VandendriesscheDuinerve Darts 11425%92142.9%
75Niels de BlieckDC Ambiance1425%72231.8%
76Jason Pongajow Bar de Belt1425%51729.4%
77Simon DijkwelHCR de Zwaan1425%51926.3%
78Patrick GeersRCK41823%379837.8%
79Mike van der LindeManic Monday 131422%216532.3%
80Henry MichaëlRCT 221020%134528.9%
81Coen ZegersHCR de Zwaan21020%134926.5%
82Bob MaranusTramzicht1520%62227.3%
83Bianca de LeijserRCT 231619%258429.8%
84Wilco PoppeDuinerve Darts 131718%309232.6%
85Jeffry NeveRCT 21617%103132.3%
86Patrick GoethalsDT Aardenburg1617%72924.1%
87Ferry van der BlomRCT 221415%197027.1%
88Gordon MoensDuinerve Darts 11715%153938.5%
89John de BaetsDT Aardenburg21514%247930.4%
90Patrick LeijnseRCK11110%135324.5%
91Rico de WitteHCR de Zwaan11110%105119.6%
92Chris BoersmaManic Monday 111010%114922.4%
93Louis DescendreDC Ambiance1167%238427.4%
94Jerry van DalenRCK1186%148516.5%
95Jos DekkerBar American090%74316.3%
96Sander van de SchraafHCR de Zwaan080%43611.1%
97Rowan DuivewaardeHCR de Zwaan080%1333%
98René WondergemBar American070%53315.2%
99Klaas MarijsBar American070%2306.7%
100Alex DekkerBar American060%2267.7%
101Jackie GoethalsDC de Tukker050%72725.9%
102Oscar JacobsTramzicht050%2229.1%
103Fabian VerkaartRCK050%1214.8%
104Tamara BoschDC Ambiance040%31915.8%
105John KroezeManic Monday 1040%21811.1%
106John SchneiderHCR de Zwaan040%21811.1%
107Pim MustersDC de Tukker040%1175.9%
108Johan PullensDC de Tukker040%1175.9%
109Karl KnoorenDC de Tukker040%0160%
110Bernard MartensDC de Tukker020%21020%
111Niels de Visser HCR de Zwaan020%080%
112Corne VermaireHCR de Zwaan020%080%
113Quierien DriedijkSportpub Goes 3010%3742.9%
114Kevin WondergemHCR de Zwaan010%2633.3%
115Kevin van den BrinkSportpub Goes 1010%1520%
116Vincent PeemenSportpub Goes 3010%1520%
117Jeroen van Wallenburg Tramzicht010%1520%
118Michella de GoedeSportpub Goes 3010%040%
119Wim LansmanDC Ambiance010%040%