Eredivisie - 2018 / 2019 - Statistieken

Klassement 180 Overzicht 100+ Finish

501 SINGLE 701 KOPPEL TacTics SINGLE

Team Statistieken

501 - SINGLE

Nr.NaamTeamWinstGespWinst
pct
Legs
Winst
Legs
Gesp
Leg
pct
1Davy VermondDC de Tukker1515100%607678.9%
2Andy LammensDC Ambiance1111100%444989.8%
3Ronnie DekkerBar American1111100%445678.6%
4Marvin van EenennaamBar de Belt88100%324374.4%
5Robin BoogaardRCK11100%4580%
6Hans AsselmanDT Khamaan11100%4580%
7Colin de VosBar de Belt11100%4580%
8Jordy MertensDC Ambiance11100%4757.1%
9Pieter OttenTramzicht121393%516677.3%
10Tom van AardenneSportpub Goes 1121393%506873.5%
11Wesley BourDT Khamaan111292%456173.8%
12Dylan van de VeldeRCT 28989%324374.4%
13Eddy Crawfurd DT Khamaan8989%344772.3%
14Rowdy SchoremansDT Khamaan131587%557276.4%
15Chris OsaerDT Aardenburg101284%456470.3%
16Stefan MarinissenTramzicht121580%537867.9%
17Stefan HamelinkHCR de Zwaan4580%172470.8%
18Nico KaatHCR de Zwaan4580%172763%
19Bart JansenDT Aardenburg111479%486870.6%
20Lorenzo CullensDC de Tukker111479%486969.6%
21Mark VinkSportpub Goes 1121675%598966.3%
22Danny TilroeSportpub Goes 3121675%518361.4%
23Pascal Swart Bar de Belt111574%517468.9%
24Nico de KreijSportpub Goes 1111574%518361.4%
25Nico PlovierDC Ambiance101472%446468.8%
26Arne SpeeDuinerve Darts 1121771%569062.2%
27Davy QuyoDC de Tukker91370%447360.3%
28Martin RootsaertDT Aardenburg71070%335263.5%
29Killian van EenennaamDT Khamaan71070%355860.3%
30Tim KaijserDT Khamaan81267%416464.1%
31Kris van HaarenSportpub Goes 181267%386459.4%
32Bart de CockDT Aardenburg2367%111668.8%
33Andre SlaakwegRCK2367%91560%
34Frank van EenennaamBar de Belt2367%91850%
35Wesley van Hoeijen RCT 271164%355761.4%
36Kevin de SmitDC Ambiance71164%305752.6%
37Kris HofkerRCK81362%386756.7%
38Frank HaulezDC Ambiance61060%335757.9%
39Cor-Jan BaltusSportpub Goes 371259%356752.2%
40Stefan van DuinTramzicht4758%223857.9%
41Dennis van den NouwelandSportpub Goes 34758%213855.3%
42Jurgen SchneiderHCR de Zwaan4758%183650%
43Herman VeenhofDuinerve Darts 15956%274856.3%
44Sander van HoepenHCR de Zwaan5956%305653.6%
45Orlando FortuinSportpub Goes 35956%254852.1%
46Tiemen VoogdManic Monday 161155%325954.2%
47Sjoerd van AdrichemDC de Tukker71354%336749.3%
48Gary O'HaganBar de Belt71450%377549.3%
49Johan de BruijneTramzicht3650%163348.5%
50Wander SnoeckSportpub Goes 11250%71258.3%
51Bob MaranusTramzicht1250%4850%
52Simon DijkwelHCR de Zwaan1250%51145.5%
53Harold SchipperRCK1250%51241.7%
54Joey HuijsmanDuinerve Darts 171547%438153.1%
55Dirk AchterbergRCK61347%377450%
56Simon SijbrandsSportpub Goes 361347%326946.4%
57Niels Paridaen DT Aardenburg4945%204742.6%
58Pieter MarijsBar American61443%408248.8%
59Johan van den BergTramzicht3743%204247.6%
60Bert van TilburgSportpub Goes 33743%194047.5%
61Kevin Vlassenrood DC Ambiance2540%112642.3%
62Donny ZandvlietBar de Belt41137%265745.6%
63Harry DingemanseBar American41137%235641.1%
64Dennis van der WeeleManic Monday 141234%256637.9%
65Cornelis PruijmboomBar American3934%215141.2%
66Pawel SzakowskiBar de Belt2634%143540%
67Corné de BruijneDT Aardenburg2634%123138.7%
68Patrick GeersRCK41331%327343.8%
69Ron HuijsmanDuinerve Darts 12729%183946.2%
70Coen ZegersHCR de Zwaan2729%113531.4%
71Arjan DorremanManic Monday 131225%236435.9%
72Tamara FlipseBar de Belt1425%92142.9%
73Niels de BlieckDC Ambiance1425%72231.8%
74Henry van de SchraafHCR de Zwaan2923%124228.6%
75Edwin WitkampRCT 231520%267932.9%
76Ruben de WolffTramzicht31520%187025.7%
77Mike van der LindeManic Monday 121020%144630.4%
78Patrick GoethalsDT Aardenburg1520%72528%
79Wilco PoppeDuinerve Darts 121119%206033.3%
80Bianca de LeijserRCT 221119%186030%
81Gordon MoensDuinerve Darts 11617%133339.4%
82Jeffry NeveRCT 21617%103132.3%
83Chris BoersmaManic Monday 11617%83026.7%
84Henry MichaëlRCT 21617%62623.1%
85Patrick LeijnseRCK1715%93327.3%
86Rico de WitteHCR de Zwaan1813%63517.1%
87Louis DescendreDC Ambiance1912%144729.8%
88Ferry van der BlomRCT 21912%114425%
89John de BaetsDT Aardenburg1912%104323.3%
90Jerry van DalenRCK0110%65012%
91Remco WandelManic Monday 1080%124427.3%
92René WondergemBar American060%52917.2%
93Jos DekkerBar American060%42814.3%
94Sander van de SchraafHCR de Zwaan060%32711.1%
95Klaas MarijsBar American060%1254%
96Rowan DuivewaardeHCR de Zwaan060%1254%
97Alex DekkerBar American050%2229.1%
98Fabian VerkaartRCK050%1214.8%
99Johan PullensDC de Tukker040%1175.9%
100Pim MustersDC de Tukker040%1175.9%
101Davy VandendriesscheDuinerve Darts 1030%51729.4%
102Tamara BoschDC Ambiance030%31520%
103John KroezeManic Monday 1030%21414.3%
104John SchneiderHCR de Zwaan030%21414.3%
105Oscar JacobsTramzicht020%21020%
106Jackie GoethalsDC de Tukker020%21020%
107Demy SijbrandsSportpub Goes 3020%1911.1%
108Jason Pongajow Bar de Belt020%080%
109Karl KnoorenDC de Tukker020%080%
110Quierien DriedijkSportpub Goes 3010%3742.9%
111Jeroen van Wallenburg Tramzicht010%1520%
112Vincent PeemenSportpub Goes 3010%1520%
113Niels de Visser HCR de Zwaan010%040%
114Bernard MartensDC de Tukker010%040%