Eredivisie - 2018 / 2019 - Statistieken

Klassement 180 Overzicht 100+ Finish

501 SINGLE 701 KOPPEL TacTics SINGLE

Team Statistieken

501 - SINGLE

Nr.NaamTeamWinstGespWinst
pct
Legs
Winst
Legs
Gesp
Leg
pct
1Robin BoogaardRCK11100%4580%
2Hans AsselmanDT Khamaan11100%4580%
3Koen KraaijenbrinkDT Khamaan11100%4666.7%
4Ronnie DekkerBar American181995%749280.4%
5Andy LammensDC Ambiance161795%657883.3%
6Eddy Crawfurd DT Khamaan141594%587973.4%
7Rowdy SchoremansDT Khamaan232592%9511781.2%
8Davy VermondDC de Tukker171990%719872.4%
9Tom van AardenneSportpub Goes 1192287%8212267.2%
10Pieter OttenTramzicht182186%8011072.7%
11Stefan MarinissenTramzicht182186%7710871.3%
12Marvin van EenennaamBar de Belt121486%537669.7%
13Wesley BourDT Khamaan151884%639566.3%
14Nico de KreijSportpub Goes 1192383%8312367.5%
15Lorenzo CullensDC de Tukker192383%8112266.4%
16Colin de VosBar de Belt91182%385273.1%
17Mark VinkSportpub Goes 1202580%9413868.1%
18Bart JansenDT Aardenburg182379%8111868.6%
19Tim KaijserDT Khamaan162177%7411365.5%
20Dylan van de VeldeRCT 2121675%558465.5%
21Nico PlovierDC Ambiance162273%7310470.2%
22Killian van EenennaamDT Khamaan131873%6410461.5%
23Pascal Swart Bar de Belt152172%7110965.1%
24Kevin de SmitDC Ambiance101472%427258.3%
25Stefan HamelinkHCR de Zwaan71070%334868.8%
26Chris OsaerDT Aardenburg131969%6210360.2%
27Arne SpeeDuinerve Darts 1172568%8313461.9%
28Danny TilroeSportpub Goes 3172568%7813259.1%
29Dennis van den NouwelandSportpub Goes 381267%396659.1%
30Bart de CockDT Aardenburg2367%111668.8%
31Wander SnoeckSportpub Goes 12367%111957.9%
32Frank van EenennaamBar de Belt2367%91850%
33Martin RootsaertDT Aardenburg91465%427159.2%
34Stefan van DuinTramzicht5863%264557.8%
35Kris van HaarenSportpub Goes 1122060%6010457.7%
36Wesley van Hoeijen RCT 291560%478158%
37Davy QuyoDC de Tukker122158%6611855.9%
38Sander van HoepenHCR de Zwaan81458%478555.3%
39Nico KaatHCR de Zwaan4758%224055%
40Orlando FortuinSportpub Goes 3101856%519951.5%
41Joey HuijsmanDuinerve Darts 1132455%7413355.6%
42Johan de BruijneTramzicht61155%316051.7%
43Kris HofkerRCK112153%5811152.3%
44Gary O'HaganBar de Belt112153%5411148.6%
45Sjoerd van AdrichemDC de Tukker112153%5511547.8%
46Donny ZandvlietBar de Belt101953%529952.5%
47Cor-Jan BaltusSportpub Goes 391753%469150.5%
48Simon SijbrandsSportpub Goes 391753%449247.8%
49Frank HaulezDC Ambiance91850%5210251%
50Tiemen VoogdManic Monday 181650%468653.5%
51Jurgen SchneiderHCR de Zwaan51050%255248.1%
52Andre SlaakwegRCK2450%91947.4%
53Jordy MertensDC Ambiance1250%51241.7%
54Ron HuijsmanDuinerve Darts 151146%325855.2%
55Johan van den BergTramzicht51146%306446.9%
56Pieter MarijsBar American92045%6011751.3%
57Dirk AchterbergRCK92045%5110847.2%
58Niels Paridaen DT Aardenburg61443%337544%
59Harry DingemanseBar American71742%408845.5%
60Edwin WitkampRCT 292340%5512643.7%
61Kevin Vlassenrood DC Ambiance2540%112642.3%
62Herman VeenhofDuinerve Darts 151436%387948.1%
63Cornelis PruijmboomBar American51436%327841%
64Dennis van der WeeleManic Monday 161834%399740.2%
65Bert van TilburgSportpub Goes 33934%235244.2%
66Corné de BruijneDT Aardenburg3934%214942.9%
67Demy SijbrandsSportpub Goes 31334%51338.5%
68Harold SchipperRCK1334%51631.3%
69Remco WandelManic Monday 151632%359138.5%
70Pawel SzakowskiBar de Belt2729%154037.5%
71Henry van de SchraafHCR de Zwaan31128%185334%
72Henry MichaëlRCT 231128%175232.7%
73Patrick GeersRCK51927%4110339.8%
74Mike van der LindeManic Monday 141625%267534.7%
75Davy VandendriesscheDuinerve Darts 11425%92142.9%
76Tamara FlipseBar de Belt1425%92142.9%
77Niels de BlieckDC Ambiance1425%72231.8%
78Jason Pongajow Bar de Belt1425%51729.4%
79Simon DijkwelHCR de Zwaan1425%51926.3%
80Ruben de WolffTramzicht52124%289928.3%
81Arjan DorremanManic Monday 141724%319034.4%
82Coen ZegersHCR de Zwaan21020%134926.5%
83Bob MaranusTramzicht1520%62227.3%
84Bianca de LeijserRCT 231718%258828.4%
85Wilco PoppeDuinerve Darts 131817%309631.3%
86Patrick GoethalsDT Aardenburg1617%72924.1%
87Ferry van der BlomRCT 221415%197027.1%
88Jeffry NeveRCT 21715%103528.6%
89John de BaetsDT Aardenburg21613%258429.8%
90Gordon MoensDuinerve Darts 11813%184639.1%
91Alex DekkerBar American1813%63616.7%
92Chris BoersmaManic Monday 111110%135523.6%
93Rico de WitteHCR de Zwaan11110%105119.6%
94Patrick LeijnseRCK1129%155925.4%
95Jerry van DalenRCK1196%148915.7%
96Louis DescendreDC Ambiance1176%248927%
97Jos DekkerBar American0100%74714.9%
98Sander van de SchraafHCR de Zwaan090%64214.3%
99René WondergemBar American080%73917.9%
100Klaas MarijsBar American080%43611.1%
101Rowan DuivewaardeHCR de Zwaan080%1333%
102Jackie GoethalsDC de Tukker060%83225%
103John SchneiderHCR de Zwaan050%2229.1%
104Oscar JacobsTramzicht050%2229.1%
105Fabian VerkaartRCK050%1214.8%
106Tamara BoschDC Ambiance040%31915.8%
107John KroezeManic Monday 1040%21811.1%
108Johan PullensDC de Tukker040%1175.9%
109Pim MustersDC de Tukker040%1175.9%
110Karl KnoorenDC de Tukker040%0160%
111Bernard MartensDC de Tukker020%21020%
112Corne VermaireHCR de Zwaan020%080%
113Niels de Visser HCR de Zwaan020%080%
114Quierien DriedijkSportpub Goes 3010%3742.9%
115Kevin WondergemHCR de Zwaan010%2633.3%
116Jeroen van Wallenburg Tramzicht010%1520%
117Kevin van den BrinkSportpub Goes 1010%1520%
118Vincent PeemenSportpub Goes 3010%1520%
119Wim LansmanDC Ambiance010%040%
120Michella de GoedeSportpub Goes 3010%040%