Eredivisie - 2018 / 2019 - Statistieken

Klassement 180 Overzicht 100+ Finish

501 SINGLE 701 KOPPEL TacTics SINGLE

Team Statistieken

501 - SINGLE

Nr.NaamTeamWinstGespWinst
pct
Legs
Winst
Legs
Gesp
Leg
pct
1Davy VermondDC de Tukker1111100%445481.5%
2Andy LammensDC Ambiance99100%364187.8%
3Lorenzo CullensDC de Tukker99100%364481.8%
4Ronnie DekkerBar American77100%283580%
5Patrick KroonenDT Khamaan44100%161984.2%
6Marvin van EenennaamBar de Belt44100%162176.2%
7Hans AsselmanDT Khamaan11100%4580%
8Rowdy SchoremansDT Khamaan91090%364678.3%
9Pieter OttenTramzicht8989%355070%
10Chris OsaerDT Aardenburg7888%304173.2%
11Wesley BourDT Khamaan7888%294072.5%
12Tom van AardenneSportpub Goes 17888%304369.8%
13Eddy Crawfurd DT Khamaan6786%263672.2%
14Danny TilroeSportpub Goes 3101284%415969.5%
15Killian van EenennaamDT Khamaan5684%223661.1%
16Nico de KreijSportpub Goes 191182%406264.5%
17Bart JansenDT Aardenburg81080%344870.8%
18Dylan van de VeldeRCT 24580%162466.7%
19Stefan MarinissenTramzicht7978%334868.8%
20Wesley van Hoeijen RCT 26875%263966.7%
21Cor-Jan BaltusSportpub Goes 36875%264360.5%
22Nico KaatHCR de Zwaan3475%132259.1%
23Martin RootsaertDT Aardenburg5772%243764.9%
24Davy QuyoDC de Tukker71070%335461.1%
25Arne SpeeDuinerve Darts 171070%315160.8%
26Dylan Methorst Sportpub Goes 16967%284858.3%
27Simon SijbrandsSportpub Goes 36967%264755.3%
28Orlando FortuinSportpub Goes 34667%193357.6%
29Jurgen SchneiderHCR de Zwaan4667%183256.3%
30Kevin Vlassenrood DC Ambiance2367%91656.3%
31Frank van EenennaamBar de Belt2367%91850%
32Mark VinkSportpub Goes 171164%396262.9%
33Nico PlovierDC Ambiance71164%325162.7%
34Tim KaijserDT Khamaan5863%264459.1%
35Pascal Swart Bar de Belt61060%314963.3%
36Frank HaulezDC Ambiance3560%172860.7%
37Kris HofkerRCK5956%254654.3%
38Kris van HaarenSportpub Goes 15956%264953.1%
39Kevin de SmitDC Ambiance5956%224548.9%
40Sjoerd van AdrichemDC de Tukker51050%245147.1%
41Joey HuijsmanDuinerve Darts 14850%214151.2%
42Tiemen VoogdManic Monday 14850%214151.2%
43Stefan van DuinTramzicht3650%183354.5%
44Herman VeenhofDuinerve Darts 13650%183452.9%
45Dennis van den NouwelandSportpub Goes 33650%173351.5%
46Sander van HoepenHCR de Zwaan3650%203951.3%
47Bert van TilburgSportpub Goes 33650%173450%
48Cornelis PruijmboomBar American3650%153345.5%
49Niels Paridaen DT Aardenburg2450%92339.1%
50Bart de CockDT Aardenburg1250%71163.6%
51Bob MaranusTramzicht1250%4850%
52Simon DijkwelHCR de Zwaan1250%51145.5%
53Andre SlaakwegRCK1250%51145.5%
54Dennis van der WeeleManic Monday 14945%225143.1%
55Dirk AchterbergRCK41040%275648.2%
56Gary O'HaganBar de Belt41040%225044%
57Johan van den BergTramzicht2540%153148.4%
58Pawel SzakowskiBar de Belt2540%143145.2%
59Harry DingemanseBar American3838%174141.5%
60Pieter MarijsBar American3934%245444.4%
61Henry van de SchraafHCR de Zwaan2634%123040%
62Coen ZegersHCR de Zwaan2634%113135.5%
63Tamara FlipseBar de Belt1334%61442.9%
64Johan de BruijneTramzicht1334%71741.2%
65Niels de BlieckDC Ambiance1334%61735.3%
66Patrick GeersRCK31030%255644.6%
67Donny ZandvlietBar de Belt2729%163644.4%
68Ron HuijsmanDuinerve Darts 11425%82040%
69Corné de BruijneDT Aardenburg1425%82236.4%
70Gordon MoensDuinerve Darts 11520%112740.7%
71Mike van der LindeManic Monday 11520%102638.5%
72Patrick GoethalsDT Aardenburg1520%72528%
73Henry MichaëlRCT 21520%62227.3%
74Wilco PoppeDuinerve Darts 11617%113333.3%
75Rico de WitteHCR de Zwaan1617%52619.2%
76Bianca de LeijserRCT 21715%134032.5%
77Louis DescendreDC Ambiance1813%144332.6%
78Ruben de WolffTramzicht1912%84219%
79Edwin WitkampRCT 211110%175829.3%
80John de BaetsDT Aardenburg080%63815.8%
81Arjan DorremanManic Monday 1070%83622.2%
82Jerry van DalenRCK070%3319.7%
83Michel KooteManic Monday 1060%123633.3%
84Rowan DuivewaardeHCR de Zwaan050%1214.8%
85Ferry van der BlomRCT 2040%31915.8%
86Sander van de SchraafHCR de Zwaan040%21811.1%
87Jos DekkerBar American040%21811.1%
88Alex DekkerBar American040%1175.9%
89Remco WandelManic Monday 1030%61833.3%
90René WondergemBar American030%41625%
91Patrick LeijnseRCK030%41625%
92Jeffry NeveRCT 2030%21414.3%
93Klaas MarijsBar American030%1137.7%
94Johan PullensDC de Tukker030%0120%
95Fabian VerkaartRCK030%0120%
96Jackie GoethalsDC de Tukker020%21020%
97John SchneiderHCR de Zwaan020%1911.1%
98John KroezeManic Monday 1020%1911.1%
99Jason Pongajow Bar de Belt020%080%
100Pim MustersDC de Tukker020%080%
101Davy VandendriesscheDuinerve Darts 1010%2633.3%
102Oscar JacobsTramzicht010%1520%
103Niels de Visser HCR de Zwaan010%040%
104Bernard MartensDC de Tukker010%040%
105Demy SijbrandsSportpub Goes 3010%040%