Eredivisie - 2018 / 2019 - Statistieken

Klassement 180 Overzicht 100+ Finish

501 SINGLE 701 KOPPEL TacTics SINGLE

Team Statistieken

701 - KOPPEL

Nr.NaamTeamWinstGespWinst
pct
Legs
Winst
Legs
Gesp
Leg
pct
1Wander SnoeckSportpub Goes 11111100%445088%
2Koen KraaijenbrinkDT Khamaan99100%364285.7%
3Hans AsselmanDT Khamaan55100%202580%
4Ricardo van AggelenDT Khamaan22100%88100%
5Killian van EenennaamDT Khamaan293486%12417172.5%
6Mark VinkSportpub Goes 1414984%18124773.3%
7Nico de KreijSportpub Goes 1354284%15423067%
8Tom van AardenneSportpub Goes 1283483%12317570.3%
9Kris van HaarenSportpub Goes 1404982%17825370.4%
10Wesley BourDT Khamaan334279%14722665%
11Rowdy SchoremansDT Khamaan324179%14621867%
12Davy VermondDC de Tukker303879%13620167.7%
13Eddy Crawfurd DT Khamaan233077%11015770.1%
14Andy LammensDC Ambiance202677%9013964.7%
15Johan van den BergTramzicht222976%10015464.9%
16Stefan MarinissenTramzicht314274%13822262.2%
17Dennis van den NouwelandSportpub Goes 3131873%6210161.4%
18Bart de CockDT Aardenburg5772%233467.6%
19Joey HuijsmanDuinerve Darts 1344871%16727261.4%
20Arne SpeeDuinerve Darts 1334771%16327160.1%
21Gary O'HaganBar de Belt243471%10117956.4%
22Pieter OttenTramzicht284070%13520964.6%
23Ronnie DekkerBar American284070%13522460.3%
24Pascal Swart Bar de Belt213070%9415560.6%
25Corné de BruijneDT Aardenburg142070%6410362.1%
26Bert van TilburgSportpub Goes 3142070%6410660.4%
27Davy QuyoDC de Tukker274068%12921460.3%
28Tim KaijserDT Khamaan233468%11318262.1%
29Quierien DriedijkSportpub Goes 34667%172763%
30Kevin van den BrinkSportpub Goes 14667%193259.4%
31Marvin van EenennaamBar de Belt152366%7412061.7%
32Johan de BruijneTramzicht152366%7612660.3%
33Bart JansenDT Aardenburg284464%13824257%
34Lorenzo CullensDC de Tukker304863%15325061.2%
35Orlando FortuinSportpub Goes 3182963%8415354.9%
36Donny ZandvlietBar de Belt172763%8415155.6%
37Sjoerd van AdrichemDC de Tukker223662%11219058.9%
38Colin de VosBar de Belt111862%569459.6%
39Nico PlovierDC Ambiance193260%9517255.2%
40Ron HuijsmanDuinerve Darts 1152560%7814155.3%
41Jackie GoethalsDC de Tukker122060%6210459.6%
42Gordon MoensDuinerve Darts 191560%478058.8%
43Stefan HamelinkHCR de Zwaan91560%458652.3%
44Dylan van de VeldeRCT 2203459%10418755.6%
45Niels Paridaen DT Aardenburg142557%7614253.5%
46Frank van EenennaamBar de Belt91657%469250%
47Herman VeenhofDuinerve Darts 1132455%6713051.5%
48Ruben de WolffTramzicht173254%9016953.3%
49Cor-Jan BaltusSportpub Goes 3173254%8317048.8%
50Danny TilroeSportpub Goes 3203853%9620048%
51Kevin de SmitDC Ambiance152952%7915252%
52Martin RootsaertDT Aardenburg122450%7013751.1%
53Karl KnoorenDC de Tukker4850%194245.2%
54Jeroen van Wallenburg Tramzicht1250%4850%
55Simon SijbrandsSportpub Goes 3142949%7615748.4%
56Tiemen VoogdManic Monday 1163448%9019845.5%
57Tamara FlipseBar de Belt81748%448850%
58Henry MichaëlRCT 281748%388345.8%
59Bob MaranusTramzicht51146%265646.4%
60Dennis van der WeeleManic Monday 1132945%7616546.1%
61Frank HaulezDC Ambiance122745%6213944.6%
62Cornelis PruijmboomBar American133044%8316749.7%
63Louis DescendreDC Ambiance112544%6413746.7%
64Jason Pongajow Bar de Belt71644%479251.1%
65Stefan van DuinTramzicht71644%418946.1%
66Wouter van Poelgeest Sportpub Goes 371644%398744.8%
67Pieter MarijsBar American163843%9220345.3%
68Nico KaatHCR de Zwaan61443%327443.2%
69Wilco PoppeDuinerve Darts 1164140%10723345.9%
70Remco WandelManic Monday 1112840%6415441.6%
71Sander van HoepenHCR de Zwaan82040%4410243.1%
72Andre SlaakwegRCK41040%244949%
73Niels de BlieckDC Ambiance41040%255248.1%
74Patrick LeijnseRCK112938%7115844.9%
75Tamara BoschDC Ambiance112938%6715842.4%
76Pawel SzakowskiBar de Belt102738%6214542.8%
77Chris OsaerDT Aardenburg143936%8820542.9%
78Wesley van Hoeijen RCT 2113136%7416644.6%
79Kris HofkerRCK144035%9823042.6%
80Dirk AchterbergRCK123535%8419942.2%
81Ferry van der BlomRCT 2102935%5715137.7%
82Sander van de SchraafHCR de Zwaan82335%4511439.5%
83Arjan DorremanManic Monday 1144234%9623840.3%
84Jurgen SchneiderHCR de Zwaan72134%4410940.4%
85Bianca de LeijserRCT 2113631%8220140.8%
86Oscar JacobsTramzicht41331%266738.8%
87Fabian VerkaartRCK41331%257035.7%
88Jeffry NeveRCT 241429%246934.8%
89Edwin WitkampRCT 2124428%7922535.1%
90Coen ZegersHCR de Zwaan51828%329135.2%
91Mike van der LindeManic Monday 162425%4312434.7%
92Harold SchipperRCK31225%206033.3%
93Davy VandendriesscheDuinerve Darts 12825%214942.9%
94John KroezeManic Monday 12825%144332.6%
95Jerry van DalenRCK63120%5817133.9%
96Rico de WitteHCR de Zwaan42219%3611631%
97Kevin Vlassenrood DC Ambiance21119%145226.9%
98Patrick GeersRCK63617%5918831.4%
99John de BaetsDT Aardenburg63617%5618330.6%
100Henry van de SchraafHCR de Zwaan21514%217727.3%
101Jordy MertensDC Ambiance21613%258429.8%
102Demy SijbrandsSportpub Goes 31813%154533.3%
103Simon DijkwelHCR de Zwaan1813%104025%
104Pim MustersDC de Tukker1813%83622.2%
105Chris BoersmaManic Monday 132512%3813428.4%
106Harry DingemanseBar American32811%3514025%
107René WondergemBar American11010%94619.6%
108Patrick GoethalsDT Aardenburg1138%196827.9%
109Klaas MarijsBar American1167%178021.3%
110Alex DekkerBar American1215%169916.2%
111Jos DekkerBar American1254%1511313.3%
112Rowan DuivewaardeHCR de Zwaan0160%117514.7%
113Kevin WondergemHCR de Zwaan0120%126020%
114Niels de Visser HCR de Zwaan0100%54511.1%
115Michella de GoedeSportpub Goes 3080%84020%
116John SchneiderHCR de Zwaan080%2345.9%
117Corne VermaireHCR de Zwaan060%52917.2%
118Johan PullensDC de Tukker060%1254%
119Bernard MartensDC de Tukker040%21811.1%
120Vincent PeemenSportpub Goes 3040%21811.1%
121Wim LansmanDC Ambiance030%31520%
122Robin BoogaardRCK020%31127.3%
123Lida SnelRCT 2010%040%