Eredivisie - 2018 / 2019 - Statistieken

Klassement 180 Overzicht 100+ Finish

501 SINGLE 701 KOPPEL TacTics SINGLE

Team Statistieken

TacTics - SINGLE

Nr.NaamTeamWinstGespWinst
pct
Legs
Winst
Legs
Gesp
Leg
pct
1Eddy Crawfurd DT Khamaan99100%273284.4%
2Dylan van de VeldeRCT 266100%182281.8%
3Herman VeenhofDuinerve Darts 155100%151788.2%
4Patrick KroonenDT Khamaan33100%91181.8%
5Bart de CockDT Aardenburg22100%66100%
6Louis DescendreDC Ambiance11100%3475%
7Andy LammensDC Ambiance91090%273381.8%
8Pieter OttenTramzicht8989%242885.7%
9Nico de KreijSportpub Goes 18989%263378.8%
10Killian van EenennaamDT Khamaan7888%232785.2%
11Wesley van Hoeijen RCT 27888%232979.3%
12Simon SijbrandsSportpub Goes 37888%213167.7%
13Wesley BourDT Khamaan6786%192673.1%
14Niels de BlieckDC Ambiance5684%152268.2%
15Nico PlovierDC Ambiance91182%303976.9%
16Danny TilroeSportpub Goes 391182%294072.5%
17Kevin de SmitDC Ambiance81080%253375.8%
18Davy QuyoDC de Tukker81080%253669.4%
19Pascal Swart Bar de Belt81080%264065%
20Tim KaijserDT Khamaan4580%131872.2%
21Ronnie DekkerBar American6875%203066.7%
22Kevin Vlassenrood DC Ambiance3475%91464.3%
23Davy VermondDC de Tukker81173%273871.1%
24Stefan MarinissenTramzicht5772%192867.9%
25Joey HuijsmanDuinerve Darts 15772%172763%
26Jurgen SchneiderHCR de Zwaan5772%152462.5%
27Bart JansenDT Aardenburg71070%233467.6%
28Rowdy SchoremansDT Khamaan71070%233663.9%
29Tom van AardenneSportpub Goes 171070%233663.9%
30Gary O'HaganBar de Belt71070%223857.9%
31Orlando FortuinSportpub Goes 36967%213756.8%
32Donny ZandvlietBar de Belt4667%132065%
33Dennis van den NouwelandSportpub Goes 34667%132259.1%
34Sander van HoepenHCR de Zwaan4667%132259.1%
35Stefan van DuinTramzicht4667%142751.9%
36Kris van HaarenSportpub Goes 171164%253964.1%
37Tiemen VoogdManic Monday 15863%183060%
38Harry DingemanseBar American5863%183650%
39Ron HuijsmanDuinerve Darts 13560%111764.7%
40Dylan Methorst Sportpub Goes 14758%142751.9%
41Arne SpeeDuinerve Darts 15956%183256.3%
42Mark VinkSportpub Goes 161155%223956.4%
43Lorenzo CullensDC de Tukker51050%203557.1%
44Marvin van EenennaamBar de Belt2450%91656.3%
45Johan de BruijneTramzicht2450%61346.2%
46Corné de BruijneDT Aardenburg2450%61540%
47Sander van de SchraafHCR de Zwaan1250%4757.1%
48Kris HofkerRCK4945%153050%
49Gordon MoensDuinerve Darts 13743%132846.4%
50Bert van TilburgSportpub Goes 33743%122646.2%
51Cornelis PruijmboomBar American2540%101952.6%
52Cor-Jan BaltusSportpub Goes 32540%91947.4%
53Patrick LeijnseRCK2540%61833.3%
54Chris OsaerDT Aardenburg3838%143145.2%
55Pieter MarijsBar American3934%133240.6%
56Ruben de WolffTramzicht3934%133438.2%
57Dennis van der WeeleManic Monday 12634%82040%
58Kevin WondergemHCR de Zwaan1334%51241.7%
59Dirk AchterbergRCK31030%123435.3%
60Sjoerd van AdrichemDC de Tukker31030%123633.3%
61Bianca de LeijserRCT 22729%72528%
62Michel KooteManic Monday 12825%113135.5%
63Bob MaranusTramzicht1425%51435.7%
64Ferry van der BlomRCT 21425%41330.8%
65Niels Paridaen DT Aardenburg1425%41330.8%
66Johan van den BergTramzicht1425%41330.8%
67Nico KaatHCR de Zwaan1425%41330.8%
68Remco WandelManic Monday 11425%31225%
69Frank HaulezDC Ambiance1520%92142.9%
70Henry MichaëlRCT 21520%61833.3%
71Frank van EenennaamBar de Belt1520%61931.6%
72Pawel SzakowskiBar de Belt1520%41723.5%
73Patrick GoethalsDT Aardenburg1520%31520%
74Henry van de SchraafHCR de Zwaan1520%31618.8%
75Mike van der LindeManic Monday 11520%31618.8%
76Martin RootsaertDT Aardenburg1617%82532%
77Rico de WitteHCR de Zwaan1617%62326.1%
78Wilco PoppeDuinerve Darts 11617%52025%
79Arjan DorremanManic Monday 11813%72924.1%
80John de BaetsDT Aardenburg1912%73321.2%
81Edwin WitkampRCT 211010%83522.9%
82Patrick GeersRCK11010%83721.6%
83Coen ZegersHCR de Zwaan070%42516%
84Jos DekkerBar American070%1224.5%
85Jerry van DalenRCK060%0180%
86Rowan DuivewaardeHCR de Zwaan040%0120%
87Jason Pongajow Bar de Belt030%41330.8%
88Jeffry NeveRCT 2030%21118.2%
89Alex DekkerBar American030%11010%
90Jackie GoethalsDC de Tukker020%2825%
91Fabian VerkaartRCK020%1714.3%
92Pim MustersDC de Tukker020%060%
93Johan PullensDC de Tukker020%060%
94Simon DijkwelHCR de Zwaan020%060%
95Demy SijbrandsSportpub Goes 3020%060%
96Klaas MarijsBar American020%060%
97René WondergemBar American020%060%
98Tamara FlipseBar de Belt010%2540%
99Bernard MartensDC de Tukker010%1425%
100Andre SlaakwegRCK010%1425%
101Ricardo van AggelenDT Khamaan010%1425%
102Harold SchipperRCK010%1425%
103Davy VandendriesscheDuinerve Darts 1010%030%
104Tamara BoschDC Ambiance010%030%
105John SchneiderHCR de Zwaan010%030%
106Niels de Visser HCR de Zwaan010%030%
107Oscar JacobsTramzicht010%030%
108John KroezeManic Monday 1010%030%
109Hans AsselmanDT Khamaan010%030%