Eredivisie - 2018 / 2019 - Statistieken

Klassement 180 Overzicht 100+ Finish

501 SINGLE 701 KOPPEL TacTics SINGLE

Team Statistieken

TacTics - SINGLE

Nr.NaamTeamWinstGespWinst
pct
Legs
Winst
Legs
Gesp
Leg
pct
1Wouter van Poelgeest Sportpub Goes 311100%33100%
2Nico de KreijSportpub Goes 1181995%566981.2%
3Tim KaijserDT Khamaan151694%465682.1%
4Dylan van de VeldeRCT 2141594%435282.7%
5Eddy Crawfurd DT Khamaan161889%496180.3%
6Kevin de SmitDC Ambiance161889%496279%
7Andy LammensDC Ambiance151789%456173.8%
8Wesley BourDT Khamaan141688%436467.2%
9Niels de BlieckDC Ambiance7888%213167.7%
10Rowdy SchoremansDT Khamaan182186%567673.7%
11Davy VermondDC de Tukker161985%516578.5%
12Donny ZandvlietBar de Belt101284%313979.5%
13Stefan MarinissenTramzicht131682%445974.6%
14Dennis van den NouwelandSportpub Goes 391182%284070%
15Nico PlovierDC Ambiance172181%567871.8%
16Joey HuijsmanDuinerve Darts 1172181%557870.5%
17Killian van EenennaamDT Khamaan162080%527272.2%
18Pieter OttenTramzicht151979%516578.5%
19Simon SijbrandsSportpub Goes 3111479%365763.2%
20Colin de VosBar de Belt7978%212972.4%
21Ron HuijsmanDuinerve Darts 191275%294170.7%
22Bart de CockDT Aardenburg3475%91275%
23Bart JansenDT Aardenburg172374%578269.5%
24Wesley van Hoeijen RCT 2111574%395570.9%
25Lorenzo CullensDC de Tukker162370%567871.8%
26Kris van HaarenSportpub Goes 1162370%568268.3%
27Davy QuyoDC de Tukker142070%477265.3%
28Jurgen SchneiderHCR de Zwaan91370%284562.2%
29Mark VinkSportpub Goes 1152269%528164.2%
30Ronnie DekkerBar American121867%416464.1%
31Pascal Swart Bar de Belt121867%426861.8%
32Kevin Vlassenrood DC Ambiance4667%142263.6%
33Tiemen VoogdManic Monday 191465%335362.3%
34Gary O'HaganBar de Belt142264%468156.8%
35Marvin van EenennaamBar de Belt71164%274362.8%
36Stefan van DuinTramzicht5863%183452.9%
37Tom van AardenneSportpub Goes 1142361%539058.9%
38Orlando FortuinSportpub Goes 3122060%417653.9%
39Herman VeenhofDuinerve Darts 161060%203557.1%
40Cornelis PruijmboomBar American81458%304961.2%
41Arne SpeeDuinerve Darts 1122255%458354.2%
42Sander van HoepenHCR de Zwaan61155%213953.8%
43Bert van TilburgSportpub Goes 361155%224252.4%
44Niels Paridaen DT Aardenburg71354%235046%
45Danny TilroeSportpub Goes 3122353%448253.7%
46Kris HofkerRCK101953%356256.5%
47Jason Pongajow Bar de Belt3650%132259.1%
48Davy VandendriesscheDuinerve Darts 12450%61442.9%
49Louis DescendreDC Ambiance1250%3742.9%
50Chris OsaerDT Aardenburg81748%326747.8%
51Martin RootsaertDT Aardenburg61347%254951%
52Johan van den BergTramzicht61347%214348.8%
53Harry DingemanseBar American51242%194938.8%
54Frank HaulezDC Ambiance71839%316845.6%
55Bianca de LeijserRCT 271839%276640.9%
56Johan de BruijneTramzicht3838%143145.2%
57Sjoerd van AdrichemDC de Tukker71937%276939.1%
58Dennis van der WeeleManic Monday 141137%174042.5%
59Dirk AchterbergRCK61736%215637.5%
60Ruben de WolffTramzicht72134%307739%
61Cor-Jan BaltusSportpub Goes 33934%143342.4%
62Henry MichaëlRCT 23934%123040%
63Gordon MoensDuinerve Darts 13934%133438.2%
64Patrick GoethalsDT Aardenburg2634%61833.3%
65Pim MustersDC de Tukker2634%62030%
66Corné de BruijneDT Aardenburg2634%62128.6%
67Jordy MertensDC Ambiance1334%41040%
68Wander SnoeckSportpub Goes 11334%51338.5%
69Corne VermaireHCR de Zwaan1334%31030%
70Pieter MarijsBar American61932%277138%
71Bob MaranusTramzicht2729%92536%
72Pawel SzakowskiBar de Belt2729%92536%
73Stefan HamelinkHCR de Zwaan2825%173548.6%
74Frank van EenennaamBar de Belt2825%102934.5%
75Andre SlaakwegRCK1425%51533.3%
76Arjan DorremanManic Monday 152124%247532%
77Edwin WitkampRCT 252223%247731.2%
78Sander van de SchraafHCR de Zwaan2923%103330.3%
79Henry van de SchraafHCR de Zwaan2923%62821.4%
80René WondergemBar American1520%31618.8%
81Remco WandelManic Monday 131619%105119.6%
82Ferry van der BlomRCT 221119%103727%
83Wilco PoppeDuinerve Darts 131817%166126.2%
84John de BaetsDT Aardenburg31817%146123%
85Kevin WondergemHCR de Zwaan1617%52123.8%
86Klaas MarijsBar American1617%32015%
87Patrick LeijnseRCK21415%104920.4%
88Mike van der LindeManic Monday 121415%64314%
89Nico KaatHCR de Zwaan1715%62425%
90Patrick GeersRCK21712%146123%
91Chris BoersmaManic Monday 11912%53116.1%
92Rico de WitteHCR de Zwaan11110%84020%
93Jerry van DalenRCK0170%1521.9%
94Jos DekkerBar American0120%2385.3%
95Coen ZegersHCR de Zwaan0100%43411.8%
96Alex DekkerBar American0100%1313.2%
97Rowan DuivewaardeHCR de Zwaan070%1224.5%
98Tamara BoschDC Ambiance060%1195.3%
99Demy SijbrandsSportpub Goes 3060%0180%
100Fabian VerkaartRCK050%41921.1%
101Jackie GoethalsDC de Tukker050%21711.8%
102Jeffry NeveRCT 2050%21711.8%
103Tamara FlipseBar de Belt030%31225%
104Quierien DriedijkSportpub Goes 3030%11010%
105Simon DijkwelHCR de Zwaan030%090%
106Johan PullensDC de Tukker030%090%
107Karl KnoorenDC de Tukker030%090%
108Kevin van den BrinkSportpub Goes 1020%3933.3%
109Harold SchipperRCK020%1714.3%
110Jeroen van Wallenburg Tramzicht020%1714.3%
111Bernard MartensDC de Tukker020%1714.3%
112John KroezeManic Monday 1020%1714.3%
113Niels de Visser HCR de Zwaan020%060%
114Oscar JacobsTramzicht020%060%
115Ricardo van AggelenDT Khamaan010%1425%
116Michella de GoedeSportpub Goes 3010%030%
117Hans AsselmanDT Khamaan010%030%
118Wim LansmanDC Ambiance010%030%
119John SchneiderHCR de Zwaan010%030%
120Robin BoogaardRCK010%030%
121Vincent PeemenSportpub Goes 3010%030%