Eredivisie - 2018 / 2019 - Statistieken

Klassement 180 Overzicht 100+ Finish

501 SINGLE 701 KOPPEL TacTics SINGLE

Team Statistieken

TacTics - SINGLE

Nr.NaamTeamWinstGespWinst
pct
Legs
Winst
Legs
Gesp
Leg
pct
1Koen KraaijenbrinkDT Khamaan11100%33100%
2Wouter van Poelgeest Sportpub Goes 311100%33100%
3Nico de KreijSportpub Goes 1192095%597380.8%
4Tim KaijserDT Khamaan161795%495983.1%
5Dylan van de VeldeRCT 2161795%496180.3%
6Eddy Crawfurd DT Khamaan182090%556880.9%
7Kevin de SmitDC Ambiance171990%526580%
8Andy LammensDC Ambiance161889%486475%
9Wesley BourDT Khamaan161889%497070%
10Niels de BlieckDC Ambiance7888%213167.7%
11Rowdy SchoremansDT Khamaan192287%597974.7%
12Davy VermondDC de Tukker161985%516578.5%
13Donny ZandvlietBar de Belt111385%344477.3%
14Dennis van den NouwelandSportpub Goes 3101284%314372.1%
15Stefan MarinissenTramzicht141783%476275.8%
16Nico PlovierDC Ambiance182282%598172.8%
17Pieter OttenTramzicht172181%577180.3%
18Killian van EenennaamDT Khamaan172181%557672.4%
19Simon SijbrandsSportpub Goes 3121580%396163.9%
20Joey HuijsmanDuinerve Darts 1182379%588469%
21Wesley van Hoeijen RCT 2121675%425971.2%
22Ron HuijsmanDuinerve Darts 191275%294170.7%
23Bart de CockDT Aardenburg3475%91275%
24Colin de VosBar de Belt81173%263770.3%
25Davy QuyoDC de Tukker152172%507566.7%
26Lorenzo CullensDC de Tukker172471%598172.8%
27Kris van HaarenSportpub Goes 1172471%598668.6%
28Bart JansenDT Aardenburg172471%578567.1%
29Mark VinkSportpub Goes 1162370%558465.5%
30Marvin van EenennaamBar de Belt91370%334967.3%
31Ronnie DekkerBar American131969%446765.7%
32Pascal Swart Bar de Belt131969%457163.4%
33Kevin Vlassenrood DC Ambiance4667%142263.6%
34Louis DescendreDC Ambiance2367%61060%
35Jurgen SchneiderHCR de Zwaan91465%294959.2%
36Tom van AardenneSportpub Goes 1152463%569360.2%
37Gary O'HaganBar de Belt152463%508856.8%
38Herman VeenhofDuinerve Darts 171259%254358.1%
39Kris HofkerRCK122158%417058.6%
40Orlando FortuinSportpub Goes 3122158%417951.9%
41Cornelis PruijmboomBar American81458%304961.2%
42Tiemen VoogdManic Monday 191657%356157.4%
43Stefan van DuinTramzicht5956%203951.3%
44Sander van HoepenHCR de Zwaan61155%213953.8%
45Bert van TilburgSportpub Goes 361155%224252.4%
46Niels Paridaen DT Aardenburg71354%235046%
47Danny TilroeSportpub Goes 3122353%448253.7%
48Arne SpeeDuinerve Darts 1122353%458652.3%
49Jason Pongajow Bar de Belt3650%132259.1%
50Davy VandendriesscheDuinerve Darts 12450%61442.9%
51Martin RootsaertDT Aardenburg61347%254951%
52Johan van den BergTramzicht61347%214348.8%
53Harry DingemanseBar American61347%225341.5%
54Chris OsaerDT Aardenburg81845%337146.5%
55Dirk AchterbergRCK81943%276442.2%
56Henry MichaëlRCT 241040%153444.1%
57Frank HaulezDC Ambiance71839%316845.6%
58Sjoerd van AdrichemDC de Tukker72035%287338.4%
59Bianca de LeijserRCT 272035%277237.5%
60Dennis van der WeeleManic Monday 141234%174339.5%
61Johan de BruijneTramzicht3934%163644.4%
62Patrick GoethalsDT Aardenburg2634%61833.3%
63Pim MustersDC de Tukker2634%62030%
64Jordy MertensDC Ambiance1334%41040%
65Wander SnoeckSportpub Goes 11334%51338.5%
66Corne VermaireHCR de Zwaan1334%31030%
67Ruben de WolffTramzicht72331%318436.9%
68Pieter MarijsBar American62030%277436.5%
69Cor-Jan BaltusSportpub Goes 331030%143638.9%
70Gordon MoensDuinerve Darts 131030%133735.1%
71Pawel SzakowskiBar de Belt2729%92536%
72Corné de BruijneDT Aardenburg2729%72528%
73Arjan DorremanManic Monday 162228%277834.6%
74Edwin WitkampRCT 262425%278531.8%
75Stefan HamelinkHCR de Zwaan2825%173548.6%
76Frank van EenennaamBar de Belt2825%102934.5%
77Bob MaranusTramzicht2825%92832.1%
78Andre SlaakwegRCK1425%51533.3%
79Sander van de SchraafHCR de Zwaan2923%103330.3%
80Henry van de SchraafHCR de Zwaan2923%62821.4%
81Ferry van der BlomRCT 221119%103727%
82Remco WandelManic Monday 131718%105418.5%
83Patrick GeersRCK31817%176526.2%
84Kevin WondergemHCR de Zwaan1617%52123.8%
85René WondergemBar American1617%31915.8%
86John de BaetsDT Aardenburg31916%146421.9%
87Wilco PoppeDuinerve Darts 132015%166723.9%
88Klaas MarijsBar American1715%32313%
89Mike van der LindeManic Monday 121514%74714.9%
90Patrick LeijnseRCK21613%105518.2%
91Nico KaatHCR de Zwaan1813%72825%
92Rico de WitteHCR de Zwaan11110%84020%
93Chris BoersmaManic Monday 111110%63815.8%
94Jerry van DalenRCK0180%2563.6%
95Jos DekkerBar American0130%2414.9%
96Alex DekkerBar American0120%1372.7%
97Coen ZegersHCR de Zwaan0110%43710.8%
98Rowan DuivewaardeHCR de Zwaan070%1224.5%
99Jackie GoethalsDC de Tukker060%22010%
100Tamara BoschDC Ambiance060%1195.3%
101Demy SijbrandsSportpub Goes 3060%0180%
102Fabian VerkaartRCK050%41921.1%
103Jeffry NeveRCT 2050%21711.8%
104Simon DijkwelHCR de Zwaan040%0120%
105Tamara FlipseBar de Belt030%31225%
106Quierien DriedijkSportpub Goes 3030%11010%
107Karl KnoorenDC de Tukker030%090%
108Johan PullensDC de Tukker030%090%
109Kevin van den BrinkSportpub Goes 1020%3933.3%
110John KroezeManic Monday 1020%1714.3%
111Bernard MartensDC de Tukker020%1714.3%
112Harold SchipperRCK020%1714.3%
113Jeroen van Wallenburg Tramzicht020%1714.3%
114Niels de Visser HCR de Zwaan020%060%
115Oscar JacobsTramzicht020%060%
116Ricardo van AggelenDT Khamaan010%1425%
117John SchneiderHCR de Zwaan010%030%
118Michella de GoedeSportpub Goes 3010%030%
119Vincent PeemenSportpub Goes 3010%030%
120Hans AsselmanDT Khamaan010%030%
121Robin BoogaardRCK010%030%
122Wim LansmanDC Ambiance010%030%