Eredivisie - 2018 / 2019 - Statistieken

Klassement 180 Overzicht 100+ Finish

501 SINGLE 701 KOPPEL TacTics SINGLE

Team Statistieken

TacTics - SINGLE

Nr.NaamTeamWinstGespWinst
pct
Legs
Winst
Legs
Gesp
Leg
pct
1Eddy Crawfurd DT Khamaan1212100%364187.8%
2Dylan van de VeldeRCT 21010100%303488.2%
3Louis DescendreDC Ambiance11100%3475%
4Killian van EenennaamDT Khamaan121393%384486.4%
5Andy LammensDC Ambiance111292%334082.5%
6Nico de KreijSportpub Goes 1111292%354479.5%
7Wesley BourDT Khamaan111292%344870.8%
8Tim KaijserDT Khamaan8989%253375.8%
9Nico PlovierDC Ambiance121486%395176.5%
10Niels de BlieckDC Ambiance6786%182669.2%
11Pieter OttenTramzicht111385%354381.4%
12Kevin de SmitDC Ambiance111385%344477.3%
13Wesley van Hoeijen RCT 291182%304075%
14Davy VermondDC de Tukker121580%395176.5%
15Simon SijbrandsSportpub Goes 381080%264163.4%
16Joey HuijsmanDuinerve Darts 1111479%355168.6%
17Rowdy SchoremansDT Khamaan101377%324669.6%
18Davy QuyoDC de Tukker101377%324669.6%
19Stefan MarinissenTramzicht91275%324669.6%
20Bart de CockDT Aardenburg3475%91275%
21Bart JansenDT Aardenburg111574%375172.5%
22Gary O'HaganBar de Belt111574%345660.7%
23Ronnie DekkerBar American81173%274165.9%
24Pascal Swart Bar de Belt101472%355563.6%
25Marvin van EenennaamBar de Belt5772%182864.3%
26Dennis van den NouwelandSportpub Goes 35772%162759.3%
27Tiemen VoogdManic Monday 171070%243863.2%
28Kris van HaarenSportpub Goes 1111669%395768.4%
29Danny TilroeSportpub Goes 3111669%375764.9%
30Ron HuijsmanDuinerve Darts 16967%203164.5%
31Jurgen SchneiderHCR de Zwaan6967%193161.3%
32Donny ZandvlietBar de Belt4667%132065%
33Kevin Vlassenrood DC Ambiance4667%142263.6%
34Herman VeenhofDuinerve Darts 15863%172860.7%
35Sander van HoepenHCR de Zwaan5863%162857.1%
36Stefan van DuinTramzicht5863%183452.9%
37Kris HofkerRCK81362%274264.3%
38Lorenzo CullensDC de Tukker91560%345265.4%
39Tom van AardenneSportpub Goes 191560%345858.6%
40Orlando FortuinSportpub Goes 371259%254753.2%
41Bert van TilburgSportpub Goes 35956%183452.9%
42Mark VinkSportpub Goes 181554%315556.4%
43Arne SpeeDuinerve Darts 181554%285650%
44Chris OsaerDT Aardenburg61250%244850%
45Harry DingemanseBar American51050%184242.9%
46Cornelis PruijmboomBar American4850%162857.1%
47Colin de VosBar de Belt1250%3650%
48Wander SnoeckSportpub Goes 11250%3837.5%
49Dirk AchterbergRCK61347%214447.7%
50Sjoerd van AdrichemDC de Tukker61347%214843.8%
51Johan de BruijneTramzicht3743%122646.2%
52Johan van den BergTramzicht3743%102245.5%
53Niels Paridaen DT Aardenburg3743%102540%
54Ruben de WolffTramzicht61540%245642.9%
55Jason Pongajow Bar de Belt2540%101952.6%
56Corné de BruijneDT Aardenburg2540%61833.3%
57Cor-Jan BaltusSportpub Goes 33838%132944.8%
58Gordon MoensDuinerve Darts 13838%133141.9%
59Pieter MarijsBar American51436%225440.7%
60Bianca de LeijserRCT 241234%164436.4%
61Martin RootsaertDT Aardenburg3934%163644.4%
62Dennis van der WeeleManic Monday 13934%133240.6%
63Pawel SzakowskiBar de Belt2634%72035%
64Kevin WondergemHCR de Zwaan1334%51241.7%
65Davy VandendriesscheDuinerve Darts 11334%31030%
66Frank HaulezDC Ambiance31030%163941%
67Henry van de SchraafHCR de Zwaan2825%62524%
68Stefan HamelinkHCR de Zwaan1425%91850%
69Bob MaranusTramzicht1425%51435.7%
70Pim MustersDC de Tukker1425%31323.1%
71Patrick LeijnseRCK2923%93327.3%
72Edwin WitkampRCT 231520%155129.4%
73Mike van der LindeManic Monday 121020%63119.4%
74Sander van de SchraafHCR de Zwaan1520%61833.3%
75Chris BoersmaManic Monday 11520%41822.2%
76Patrick GoethalsDT Aardenburg1520%31520%
77René WondergemBar American1520%31618.8%
78John de BaetsDT Aardenburg21119%103925.6%
79Henry MichaëlRCT 21617%62128.6%
80Frank van EenennaamBar de Belt1617%62227.3%
81Nico KaatHCR de Zwaan1617%52025%
82Patrick GeersRCK21316%144928.6%
83Arjan DorremanManic Monday 121514%125322.6%
84Ferry van der BlomRCT 21813%72825%
85Rico de WitteHCR de Zwaan1813%73023.3%
86Remco WandelManic Monday 11912%32711.1%
87Wilco PoppeDuinerve Darts 111110%93923.1%
88Jerry van DalenRCK0100%1313.2%
89Jos DekkerBar American090%1283.6%
90Coen ZegersHCR de Zwaan070%42516%
91Alex DekkerBar American060%1195.3%
92Rowan DuivewaardeHCR de Zwaan060%0180%
93Fabian VerkaartRCK050%41921.1%
94Jeffry NeveRCT 2050%21711.8%
95Klaas MarijsBar American050%0150%
96Tamara BoschDC Ambiance040%1137.7%
97Demy SijbrandsSportpub Goes 3040%0120%
98Tamara FlipseBar de Belt030%31225%
99Johan PullensDC de Tukker030%090%
100Jackie GoethalsDC de Tukker020%2825%
101Andre SlaakwegRCK020%2825%
102Harold SchipperRCK020%1714.3%
103Karl KnoorenDC de Tukker020%060%
104Simon DijkwelHCR de Zwaan020%060%
105Bernard MartensDC de Tukker010%1425%
106Ricardo van AggelenDT Khamaan010%1425%
107Jeroen van Wallenburg Tramzicht010%1425%
108Robin BoogaardRCK010%030%
109John SchneiderHCR de Zwaan010%030%
110Oscar JacobsTramzicht010%030%
111Hans AsselmanDT Khamaan010%030%
112Niels de Visser HCR de Zwaan010%030%
113Quierien DriedijkSportpub Goes 3010%030%
114Jordy MertensDC Ambiance010%030%
115John KroezeManic Monday 1010%030%
116Vincent PeemenSportpub Goes 3010%030%