1e Divisie - 2018 / 2019 - Statistieken

Klassement 180 Overzicht 100+ Finish

501 SINGLE 701 KOPPEL TacTics SINGLE

Team Statistieken

701 - KOPPEL

Nr.NaamTeamWinstGespWinst
pct
Legs
Winst
Legs
Gesp
Leg
pct
1Ramon van LeeuwenDT de Balletent1111100%334180.5%
2Stefan WalhoutDT de Balletent66100%182378.3%
3Frans SchoeTeam Spoorzicht55100%151788.2%
4Jacques GaakeerVeerhuis 244100%121675%
5Benji KlaasseTeam Spoorzicht22100%6785.7%
6Martin van StelDT V.V.V.151694%475979.7%
7Ronald van HoornDT V.V.V.131493%415475.9%
8Jan-Willem BolleDV Duiveland 1182186%587874.4%
9Nick KappetijnDV Duiveland 1151884%497169%
10Jaap DorleijnDT V.V.V.141783%486672.7%
11Ronald TraasVeerhuis 2131682%435676.8%
12Wouter DorleijnDT V.V.V.131682%425971.2%
13Jean-Paul MulderDT Dartloos172181%547869.2%
14Gert TolhoekDT de Balletent4580%131872.2%
15Patrick van TolDT de Balletent151979%477364.4%
16Rik VerripsDT de Balletent151979%457262.5%
17Dennie Le ComteDV Duiveland 1141878%477067.1%
18Maurice RouwitDT de Balletent7978%223366.7%
19Colin de VosDT V.V.V.101377%345166.7%
20Chris van PageeVeerhuis 2121675%406264.5%
21Jeroen LobbezooVeerhuis 291275%304468.2%
22Kees SchoutenVeerhuis 26875%182962.1%
23Sander OphofDe Pauw3475%101758.8%
24Guido MilhousVeerhuis 23475%101952.6%
25Matthijs van den Dries DT de Balletent71070%223562.9%
26Sander DorstDV Duiveland 171070%254259.5%
27Pelo de CockDe Pauw81267%264459.1%
28Bertin van der LaanDV Duiveland 16967%243863.2%
29Anthony van der LeeuwDT Renesse2367%71163.6%
30Eelco WalhoutDT de Balletent2367%61250%
31Lars ter BeekTeam Spoorzicht91465%315556.4%
32Joël Sohilait De Manke Cowboys91465%315853.4%
33Bert de BasDe Pauw121964%427258.3%
34Jordy van HeseDe Manke Cowboys71164%264459.1%
35René GoetheerDT de Balletent71164%223956.4%
36Jordi van den BergeDV Duiveland 15863%193063.3%
37Magdalena van den HovenDT V.V.V.3560%132454.2%
38Pim van der LaanDV Duiveland 171259%284759.6%
39Jurrian HeijmansDe Manke Cowboys71259%284957.1%
40Jaco de LeijserDC Zakzooi71259%254753.2%
41Chris HothDT Dartloos111958%387054.3%
42Thomas WagemakersDT Renesse111958%397452.7%
43Paulo TahaparyDT Renesse81458%295354.7%
44Richard van HeusdenDT V.V.V.4758%162759.3%
45Aaron de WitteDT Dartloos91657%346155.7%
46Mika de ZwarteBar de Belt 591657%346552.3%
47Ties WubbenDe Manke Cowboys5956%203655.6%
48Mitchell van LeerdamTeam Spoorzicht5956%193554.3%
49Bennie MeliefsteTeam Spoorzicht81554%305950.8%
50Merijn RuisDe Babbelaar81554%275549.1%
51Serge BruijnoogeDC Zakzooi71354%295255.8%
52Wybren TuinstraDT Dartloos112153%438749.4%
53William de KubberDT Dartloos91753%326648.5%
54Jordan van der GraafDT Renesse102050%418051.3%
55Gerard van LeeuwenDe Pauw71450%295651.8%
56Eddy AlmekindersVeerhuis 271450%295750.9%
57Ronald van den HovenDT V.V.V.4850%173056.7%
58Nino SlingerTeam Spoorzicht3650%112347.8%
59Justin EllenDarty Squad3650%102147.6%
60Nicky van de KetterijTeam Spoorzicht2450%101952.6%
61Jacco de WitteDT Dartloos1250%5862.5%
62Henk Rouwit DT de Balletent1250%3742.9%
63Yvo VrenckenDe Manke Cowboys1250%3742.9%
64Sharona MolTeam Spoorzicht1250%3742.9%
65Alex NagelhoutDarty Squad91948%367150.7%
66Wim LagendijkBar de Belt 54945%173548.6%
67Rolando CruzDe Babbelaar4945%153542.9%
68Alexander StäblerDarty Squad71644%276045%
69Raymond PalsDT Renesse61443%245543.6%
70Jeannette StokxDC Zakzooi3743%122744.4%
71Shandro MeerdinkDT Renesse51242%204247.6%
72Pascal WezemerBar de Belt 551242%204841.7%
73Hans OosterlingTeam Spoorzicht61540%265646.4%
74Richart de CockDe Pauw41040%184242.9%
75Adriaan StelDe Pauw2540%92045%
76Mario PaauweDe Babbelaar82139%307739%
77Remko VogelaarDe Manke Cowboys71839%317044.3%
78Edwin van der VliesDC Zakzooi71839%307042.9%
79Richard BourBar de Belt 551339%224944.9%
80Bjorn van GastelDe Manke Cowboys61638%276045%
81Marcel VerstelleVeerhuis 261638%286543.1%
82Alex KoppelaarDT Renesse3838%143243.8%
83Nick AdriaanseDarty Squad3838%143243.8%
84Arno MaartenseBar de Belt 53838%123237.5%
85Johan DuivenvoordeDe Pauw71937%337544%
86Anita van SorgeDC Zakzooi61736%256439.1%
87Bryan WezemerBar de Belt 551436%225440.7%
88Marciano de RijkeTeam Spoorzicht3934%153444.1%
89Gert Jan GroenVeerhuis 22634%102441.7%
90Yorick TolhoekDC Zakzooi61932%287338.4%
91Dominique Hofstra Bar de Belt 541331%214843.8%
92Emiel LooiseDe Babbelaar2729%82433.3%
93Martijn van LiereDe Pauw31128%144134.1%
94Marien PeetersBar de Belt 531128%124129.3%
95Sylvester BloksDT Renesse1425%51631.3%
96Anja van EenennaamSSVW Darts31324%104422.7%
97Roy MinderhoudDe Babbelaar2923%163941%
98Jan EllenDarty Squad42020%227429.7%
99Marco MolTeam Spoorzicht1617%72330.4%
100Ko VerstegenSSVW Darts1617%62326.1%
101Arian VenemaSSVW Darts32015%177223.6%
102Arno MeuweseDe Manke Cowboys1715%82729.6%
103Joey van de BraakDe Manke Cowboys1715%62524%
104Sandra KoeijvoetsDe Babbelaar32314%309431.9%
105Jovanny MaljersTeam Spoorzicht1912%93327.3%
106Ramon KoeijvoetsDe Babbelaar11010%103826.3%
107José VerschuureSSVW Darts1129%104422.7%
108Sjacco VerschuureSSVW Darts1157%186129.5%
109Richard Mouthaan SSVW Darts1157%145824.1%
110Sheila Ellen-WiseDarty Squad0110%94221.4%
111Arjan de WaalDarty Squad060%62425%
112Eddy WitkamDC Zakzooi060%32114.3%
113Dominic KroonenSSVW Darts050%52025%
114Monique SchrijversDC Zakzooi020%3933.3%
115Emiel FilemonDe Pauw020%3933.3%
116Alex TasDe Babbelaar020%2825%
117Jacco van den BergeDC Zakzooi020%1714.3%
118Bill RooversDT Renesse020%1714.3%