1e Divisie - 2018 / 2019 - Statistieken

Klassement 180 Overzicht 100+ Finish

501 SINGLE 701 KOPPEL TacTics SINGLE

Team Statistieken

701 - KOPPEL

Nr.NaamTeamWinstGespWinst
pct
Legs
Winst
Legs
Gesp
Leg
pct
1Ramon van LeeuwenDT de Balletent282997%8610185.1%
2Stefan WalhoutDT de Balletent141594%425379.2%
3Jan-Willem BolleDV Duiveland 1384585%12116473.8%
4Patrick van TolDT de Balletent323885%10114868.2%
5Jeroen LobbezooVeerhuis 2212584%689770.1%
6Nick KappetijnDV Duiveland 1283483%9213369.2%
7Wouter DorleijnDT V.V.V.273382%8612270.5%
8Matthijs van den Dries DT de Balletent212681%689770.1%
9Dennie Le ComteDV Duiveland 1313980%9914369.2%
10Gert TolhoekDT de Balletent4580%131872.2%
11Martin van StelDT V.V.V.324179%10615667.9%
12Jacques GaakeerVeerhuis 2111479%355366%
13Jean-Paul MulderDT Dartloos344478%10916267.3%
14Jaap DorleijnDT V.V.V.273578%9313668.4%
15Ronald TraasVeerhuis 2243178%8211770.1%
16Frans SchoeTeam Spoorzicht7978%253473.5%
17Patrick KroonenDT Dartloos162177%527569.3%
18Rik VerripsDT de Balletent293975%9414763.9%
19Ronald van HoornDT V.V.V.273675%9013964.7%
20Eelco WalhoutDT de Balletent121675%415870.7%
21Henk Rouwit DT de Balletent3475%91752.9%
22Jordi van den BergeDV Duiveland 1172374%609165.9%
23Sander DorstDV Duiveland 1172374%589461.7%
24Bertin van der LaanDV Duiveland 1101472%375863.8%
25René GoetheerDT de Balletent101472%315259.6%
26Mika de ZwarteBar de Belt 5243471%8413661.8%
27Jordy van HeseDe Manke Cowboys121771%436764.2%
28Chris van PageeVeerhuis 2223269%7713059.2%
29Joël Sohilait De Manke Cowboys202969%7011859.3%
30Maurice RouwitDT de Balletent142167%507864.1%
31Jacco de WitteDT Dartloos4667%162564%
32Anthony van der LeeuwDT Renesse2367%71163.6%
33Dave LagendijkBar de Belt 52367%61154.5%
34Ronald van den HovenDT V.V.V.172666%619663.5%
35Jaco de LeijserDC Zakzooi121964%437259.7%
36Magdalena van den HovenDT V.V.V.71164%295058%
37Aaron de WitteDT Dartloos152463%559160.4%
38Kees SchoutenVeerhuis 2132162%468256.1%
39Lars ter BeekTeam Spoorzicht111862%377052.9%
40Richard van HeusdenDT V.V.V.61060%244158.5%
41Alexander StäblerDarty Squad203459%7313255.3%
42Chris HothDT Dartloos183159%6311355.8%
43Pim van der LaanDV Duiveland 1152658%559756.7%
44Wim LagendijkBar de Belt 5132357%488953.9%
45Gert Jan GroenVeerhuis 291657%346354%
46Alex NagelhoutDarty Squad254655%9718552.4%
47Jordan van der GraafDT Renesse203755%7714852%
48William de KubberDT Dartloos193653%6913949.6%
49Hans OosterlingTeam Spoorzicht193752%7714852%
50Wybren TuinstraDT Dartloos193752%7715450%
51Pelo de CockDe Pauw173352%6412650.8%
52Thomas WagemakersDT Renesse173352%6412850%
53Arjan de WaalDarty Squad142752%5911650.9%
54Jurrian HeijmansDe Manke Cowboys112250%448850%
55Nick AdriaanseDarty Squad102050%407553.3%
56Dominic KroonenDT Dartloos71450%265151%
57Alexander JonkerDT Renesse71450%255446.3%
58Nicky van de KetterijTeam Spoorzicht51050%244652.2%
59Sander OphofDe Pauw3650%132650%
60Yvo VrenckenDe Manke Cowboys2450%81650%
61Benji KlaasseTeam Spoorzicht2450%61346.2%
62Bert de BasDe Pauw234749%8817949.2%
63Marcel VerstelleVeerhuis 2173648%7515050%
64Dominique Hofstra Bar de Belt 5132847%5610951.4%
65Richard BourBar de Belt 5122647%4810048%
66Joshua AlewijnseTeam Spoorzicht71547%316250%
67Bennie MeliefsteTeam Spoorzicht102246%418747.1%
68Eddy AlmekindersVeerhuis 2102246%418846.6%
69Nino SlingerTeam Spoorzicht51146%214447.7%
70Guido MilhousVeerhuis 251146%224845.8%
71Bjorn van GastelDe Manke Cowboys173845%6914846.6%
72Serge BruijnoogeDC Zakzooi132945%5811550.4%
73Mitchell van LeerdamTeam Spoorzicht92045%327542.7%
74Rolando CruzDe Babbelaar81845%317243.1%
75Justin EllenDarty Squad4945%163545.7%
76Ties WubbenDe Manke Cowboys92143%418647.7%
77Hans van EschDe Pauw3743%132748.1%
78Jordan EllenDarty Squad3743%132944.8%
79Marien PeetersBar de Belt 5122942%4511040.9%
80Edwin van der VliesDC Zakzooi153741%6814546.9%
81Merijn RuisDe Babbelaar133241%4711740.2%
82Mario PaauweDe Babbelaar153840%5614239.4%
83Paulo TahaparyDT Renesse123040%4511040.9%
84Raymond PalsDT Renesse112840%4210540%
85Marco MolTeam Spoorzicht61540%276243.5%
86Adriaan StelDe Pauw2540%92045%
87Gerard van LeeuwenDe Pauw133538%5513241.7%
88Marciano de RijkeTeam Spoorzicht61638%266043.3%
89Jan EllenDarty Squad164536%6917539.4%
90Jeannette StokxDC Zakzooi72035%357944.3%
91Arno MaartenseBar de Belt 572035%317541.3%
92Richart de CockDe Pauw82434%4110140.6%
93Pascal WezemerBar de Belt 582434%328936%
94Willem AllaartTeam Spoorzicht1334%31030%
95Roy MinderhoudDe Babbelaar72232%348739.1%
96Shandro MeerdinkDT Renesse61932%276839.7%
97Johan DuivenvoordeDe Pauw72331%348838.6%
98Hans van der LindeSSVW Darts31030%163941%
99Ramon KoeijvoetsDe Babbelaar72529%329334.4%
100Emiel LooiseDe Babbelaar62129%278033.8%
101Remko VogelaarDe Manke Cowboys93328%4512536%
102Alex KoppelaarDT Renesse62228%288333.7%
103Jovanny MaljersTeam Spoorzicht51828%266937.7%
104Eddy GhenneDe Pauw31128%184540%
105Anita van SorgeDC Zakzooi103827%5514936.9%
106Yorick TolhoekDC Zakzooi103926%5915637.8%
107Richard Mouthaan SSVW Darts83225%3912032.5%
108Bill RooversDT Renesse1425%41428.6%
109Anja van EenennaamSSVW Darts62624%319831.6%
110Bryan WezemerBar de Belt 552124%247731.2%
111Arian VenemaSSVW Darts114823%6719135.1%
112Arno MeuweseDe Manke Cowboys41922%257533.3%
113Martijn van LiereDe Pauw31520%145326.4%
114José VerschuureSSVW Darts73819%3913828.3%
115Sjacco VerschuureSSVW Darts63518%4714133.3%
116Joey van de BraakDe Manke Cowboys31817%196827.9%
117Eddy WitkamDC Zakzooi31916%247332.9%
118Sylvester BloksDT Renesse21415%114922.4%
119Dion Verkoeyen De Manke Cowboys1715%62524%
120Sharona MolTeam Spoorzicht1715%42317.4%
121Ko VerstegenSSVW Darts1813%83125.8%
122Sandra KoeijvoetsDe Babbelaar65012%5119126.7%
123Sheila Ellen-WiseDarty Squad0180%156921.7%
124Monique SchrijversDC Zakzooi050%52025%
125Pieter MarijsTeam Spoorzicht030%090%
126Emiel FilemonDe Pauw020%3933.3%
127Alex TasDe Babbelaar020%2825%
128Jacco van den BergeDC Zakzooi020%1714.3%