1e Divisie - 2018 / 2019 - Statistieken

Klassement 180 Overzicht 100+ Finish

501 SINGLE 701 KOPPEL TacTics SINGLE

Team Statistieken

701 - KOPPEL

Nr.NaamTeamWinstGespWinst
pct
Legs
Winst
Legs
Gesp
Leg
pct
1Ramon van LeeuwenDT de Balletent1717100%516085%
2Jacques GaakeerVeerhuis 288100%243080%
3Frans SchoeTeam Spoorzicht55100%151788.2%
4Benji KlaasseTeam Spoorzicht22100%6785.7%
5Willem AllaartTeam Spoorzicht11100%3475%
6Hans van der LindeSSVW Darts11100%3560%
7Stefan WalhoutDT de Balletent8989%243275%
8Wouter DorleijnDT V.V.V.202387%638475%
9Ronald van HoornDT V.V.V.172085%537768.8%
10Jeroen LobbezooVeerhuis 2151884%486969.6%
11Jean-Paul MulderDT Dartloos232883%7210171.3%
12Ronald TraasVeerhuis 2192383%638375.9%
13Nick KappetijnDV Duiveland 1192383%639169.2%
14Matthijs van den Dries DT de Balletent131682%405967.8%
15Kees SchoutenVeerhuis 291182%274264.3%
16Jan-Willem BolleDV Duiveland 1243080%7910972.5%
17Dennie Le ComteDV Duiveland 1202580%669470.2%
18Patrick van TolDT de Balletent202580%639764.9%
19Gert TolhoekDT de Balletent4580%131872.2%
20Rik VerripsDT de Balletent212778%6310063%
21Jaap DorleijnDT V.V.V.172278%608769%
22Maurice RouwitDT de Balletent101377%314667.4%
23Martin van StelDT V.V.V.192576%649666.7%
24Eelco WalhoutDT de Balletent6875%192965.5%
25Sander OphofDe Pauw3475%101758.8%
26Chris van PageeVeerhuis 2162273%568962.9%
27Jordy van HeseDe Manke Cowboys101472%355464.8%
28Sander DorstDV Duiveland 1101472%355761.4%
29Joël Sohilait De Manke Cowboys172471%599860.2%
30René GoetheerDT de Balletent91370%284957.1%
31Bertin van der LaanDV Duiveland 171070%274362.8%
32Mika de ZwarteBar de Belt 5152269%528660.5%
33Jordi van den BergeDV Duiveland 181267%304862.5%
34Gert Jan GroenVeerhuis 281267%284660.9%
35Patrick KroonenDT Dartloos4667%142263.6%
36Anthony van der LeeuwDT Renesse2367%71163.6%
37Yvo VrenckenDe Manke Cowboys2367%61154.5%
38Richard van HeusdenDT V.V.V.5863%193259.4%
39Lars ter BeekTeam Spoorzicht111862%377052.9%
40Ties WubbenDe Manke Cowboys81362%315457.4%
41Aaron de WitteDT Dartloos122060%447657.9%
42Ronald van den HovenDT V.V.V.91560%325657.1%
43Jaco de LeijserDC Zakzooi91560%335856.9%
44Nicky van de KetterijTeam Spoorzicht3560%132356.5%
45Jurrian HeijmansDe Manke Cowboys101759%397055.7%
46Mitchell van LeerdamTeam Spoorzicht81458%295552.7%
47Magdalena van den HovenDT V.V.V.4758%183452.9%
48Pim van der LaanDV Duiveland 1101856%407057.1%
49Alexander StäblerDarty Squad132455%489252.2%
50William de KubberDT Dartloos132455%479450%
51Bjorn van GastelDe Manke Cowboys122255%458354.2%
52Chris HothDT Dartloos142654%499551.6%
53Pelo de CockDe Pauw101953%357149.3%
54Alex NagelhoutDarty Squad163152%6211753%
55Jordan van der GraafDT Renesse112250%468951.7%
56Paulo TahaparyDT Renesse102050%387749.4%
57Bennie MeliefsteTeam Spoorzicht91850%357248.6%
58Eddy AlmekindersVeerhuis 271450%295750.9%
59Guido MilhousVeerhuis 23650%142948.3%
60Justin EllenDarty Squad3650%102147.6%
61Joshua AlewijnseTeam Spoorzicht2450%91560%
62Jacco de WitteDT Dartloos1250%5862.5%
63Henk Rouwit DT de Balletent1250%3742.9%
64Bert de BasDe Pauw142949%5311048.2%
65Thomas WagemakersDT Renesse132749%5110648.1%
66Wybren TuinstraDT Dartloos122548%4810147.5%
67Serge BruijnoogeDC Zakzooi91948%407751.9%
68Richard BourBar de Belt 591948%357248.6%
69Pascal WezemerBar de Belt 571547%286145.9%
70Hans OosterlingTeam Spoorzicht112446%479350.5%
71Dominique Hofstra Bar de Belt 5102246%448353%
72Wim LagendijkBar de Belt 551146%214447.7%
73Marco MolTeam Spoorzicht51146%214744.7%
74Jeannette StokxDC Zakzooi4945%153345.5%
75Merijn RuisDe Babbelaar102344%358441.7%
76Nino SlingerTeam Spoorzicht3743%122744.4%
77Nick AdriaanseDarty Squad51242%204445.5%
78Marcel VerstelleVeerhuis 292241%439346.2%
79Edwin van der VliesDC Zakzooi102540%459945.5%
80Rolando CruzDe Babbelaar41040%174042.5%
81Adriaan StelDe Pauw2540%92045%
82Remko VogelaarDe Manke Cowboys82139%368243.9%
83Roy MinderhoudDe Babbelaar51339%255545.5%
84Arno MaartenseBar de Belt 551339%215042%
85Mario PaauweDe Babbelaar102738%379937.4%
86Raymond PalsDT Renesse61638%246139.3%
87Shandro MeerdinkDT Renesse61736%276243.5%
88Marien PeetersBar de Belt 561736%236336.5%
89Gerard van LeeuwenDe Pauw72035%307540%
90Arno MeuweseDe Manke Cowboys41234%215042%
91Jordan EllenDarty Squad1334%51338.5%
92Johan DuivenvoordeDe Pauw72331%348838.6%
93Alex KoppelaarDT Renesse41331%215339.6%
94Jan EllenDarty Squad93130%4111535.7%
95Anita van SorgeDC Zakzooi72430%359238%
96Bryan WezemerBar de Belt 551730%246536.9%
97Dominic KroonenDT Dartloos31030%143935.9%
98Marciano de RijkeTeam Spoorzicht31128%174240.5%
99Yorick TolhoekDC Zakzooi72627%4010338.8%
100Richart de CockDe Pauw41527%236237.1%
101Anja van EenennaamSSVW Darts41625%175729.8%
102Emiel LooiseDe Babbelaar31225%144431.8%
103Sharona MolTeam Spoorzicht1425%41428.6%
104Bill RooversDT Renesse1425%41428.6%
105Arjan de WaalDarty Squad31422%236038.3%
106Martijn van LiereDe Pauw31520%145326.4%
107Sandra KoeijvoetsDe Babbelaar63319%4213132.1%
108Arian VenemaSSVW Darts63219%3712330.1%
109Richard Mouthaan SSVW Darts42417%259127.5%
110Jovanny MaljersTeam Spoorzicht21217%144431.8%
111Sjacco VerschuureSSVW Darts42516%3310132.7%
112Ramon KoeijvoetsDe Babbelaar21613%145923.7%
113Ko VerstegenSSVW Darts1813%83125.8%
114Joey van de BraakDe Manke Cowboys1912%83324.2%
115Sylvester BloksDT Renesse11010%83721.6%
116José VerschuureSSVW Darts2239%188421.4%
117Sheila Ellen-WiseDarty Squad0130%115022%
118Eddy WitkamDC Zakzooi0110%104323.3%
119Monique SchrijversDC Zakzooi050%52025%
120Eddy GhenneDe Pauw040%51729.4%
121Emiel FilemonDe Pauw020%3933.3%
122Alex TasDe Babbelaar020%2825%
123Jacco van den BergeDC Zakzooi020%1714.3%
124Dion Verkoeyen De Manke Cowboys010%030%