1e Divisie - 2018 / 2019 - Statistieken

Klassement 180 Overzicht 100+ Finish

501 SINGLE 701 KOPPEL TacTics SINGLE

Team Statistieken

701 - KOPPEL

Nr.NaamTeamWinstGespWinst
pct
Legs
Winst
Legs
Gesp
Leg
pct
1Ramon van LeeuwenDT de Balletent242596%748785.1%
2Stefan WalhoutDT de Balletent131493%394979.6%
3Nick KappetijnDV Duiveland 1263087%8411672.4%
4Jan-Willem BolleDV Duiveland 1364384%11515673.7%
5Dennie Le ComteDV Duiveland 1303684%9613272.7%
6Jeroen LobbezooVeerhuis 2212584%689770.1%
7Patrick van TolDT de Balletent293583%9213866.7%
8Ronald TraasVeerhuis 2242983%8010973.4%
9Ronald van HoornDT V.V.V.273382%8512568%
10Wouter DorleijnDT V.V.V.263282%8311969.7%
11Gert TolhoekDT de Balletent4580%131872.2%
12Martin van StelDT V.V.V.293779%9514067.9%
13Jacques GaakeerVeerhuis 2111479%355366%
14Jean-Paul MulderDT Dartloos314078%9914667.8%
15Jaap DorleijnDT V.V.V.273578%9313668.4%
16Matthijs van den Dries DT de Balletent172278%568367.5%
17Frans SchoeTeam Spoorzicht7978%253473.5%
18Jordi van den BergeDV Duiveland 1162177%568367.5%
19Kees SchoutenVeerhuis 2131777%416563.1%
20Bertin van der LaanDV Duiveland 1101377%365466.7%
21Eelco WalhoutDT de Balletent121675%415870.7%
22Jacco de WitteDT Dartloos3475%111668.8%
23Henk Rouwit DT de Balletent3475%91752.9%
24Sander DorstDV Duiveland 1172374%589461.7%
25Rik VerripsDT de Balletent273773%8814062.9%
26Chris van PageeVeerhuis 2212973%7211861%
27Ronald van den HovenDT V.V.V.162273%537967.1%
28Patrick KroonenDT Dartloos131873%436467.2%
29Mika de ZwarteBar de Belt 5233272%7912762.2%
30René GoetheerDT de Balletent101472%315259.6%
31Jordy van HeseDe Manke Cowboys121771%436764.2%
32Joël Sohilait De Manke Cowboys182767%6410958.7%
33Anthony van der LeeuwDT Renesse2367%71163.6%
34Dave LagendijkBar de Belt 52367%61154.5%
35Maurice RouwitDT de Balletent121964%447162%
36Aaron de WitteDT Dartloos152463%559160.4%
37Lars ter BeekTeam Spoorzicht111862%377052.9%
38Alexander StäblerDarty Squad193260%6812355.3%
39Pim van der LaanDV Duiveland 1132260%498359%
40Wim LagendijkBar de Belt 5132260%488655.8%
41Gert Jan GroenVeerhuis 291560%325855.2%
42Richard van HeusdenDT V.V.V.61060%244158.5%
43Chris HothDT Dartloos183159%6311355.8%
44Jaco de LeijserDC Zakzooi101759%376556.9%
45Magdalena van den HovenDT V.V.V.4758%183452.9%
46Jurrian HeijmansDe Manke Cowboys112056%438153.1%
47Nicky van de KetterijTeam Spoorzicht5956%224153.7%
48Alex NagelhoutDarty Squad224253%8816752.7%
49Jordan van der GraafDT Renesse183552%7114050.7%
50Thomas WagemakersDT Renesse173352%6412850%
51William de KubberDT Dartloos173352%6212649.2%
52Pelo de CockDe Pauw152952%5711250.9%
53Wybren TuinstraDT Dartloos173450%6914248.6%
54Marcel VerstelleVeerhuis 2163250%6913451.5%
55Eddy AlmekindersVeerhuis 2102050%398048.8%
56Sander OphofDe Pauw3650%132650%
57Yvo VrenckenDe Manke Cowboys2450%81650%
58Benji KlaasseTeam Spoorzicht2450%61346.2%
59Bert de BasDe Pauw214349%8116449.4%
60Hans OosterlingTeam Spoorzicht173549%7114050.7%
61Dominique Hofstra Bar de Belt 5132749%5510552.4%
62Richard BourBar de Belt 5122548%479649%
63Arjan de WaalDarty Squad112348%489849%
64Nick AdriaanseDarty Squad91948%377251.4%
65Mitchell van LeerdamTeam Spoorzicht91948%327244.4%
66Dominic KroonenDT Dartloos61347%234847.9%
67Bennie MeliefsteTeam Spoorzicht102246%418747.1%
68Joshua AlewijnseTeam Spoorzicht51146%234650%
69Nino SlingerTeam Spoorzicht51146%214447.7%
70Guido MilhousVeerhuis 251146%224845.8%
71Bjorn van GastelDe Manke Cowboys153445%6213247%
72Justin EllenDarty Squad4945%163545.7%
73Rolando CruzDe Babbelaar71644%276342.9%
74Paulo TahaparyDT Renesse122843%4510443.3%
75Serge BruijnoogeDC Zakzooi112643%5110449%
76Ties WubbenDe Manke Cowboys92143%418647.7%
77Marco MolTeam Spoorzicht61443%275945.8%
78Jordan EllenDarty Squad3743%132944.8%
79Merijn RuisDe Babbelaar133142%4711441.2%
80Alexander JonkerDT Renesse51242%194641.3%
81Marien PeetersBar de Belt 5112741%4010139.6%
82Mario PaauweDe Babbelaar143540%5112939.5%
83Raymond PalsDT Renesse112840%4210540%
84Adriaan StelDe Pauw2540%92045%
85Marciano de RijkeTeam Spoorzicht51339%235145.1%
86Edwin van der VliesDC Zakzooi133538%6213844.9%
87Jeannette StokxDC Zakzooi71937%337444.6%
88Gerard van LeeuwenDe Pauw113136%4811741%
89Jan EllenDarty Squad144135%6115838.6%
90Richart de CockDe Pauw82335%419841.8%
91Pascal WezemerBar de Belt 582335%328637.2%
92Arno MaartenseBar de Belt 572035%317541.3%
93Willem AllaartTeam Spoorzicht1334%31030%
94Roy MinderhoudDe Babbelaar72232%348739.1%
95Ramon KoeijvoetsDe Babbelaar72232%298135.8%
96Shandro MeerdinkDT Renesse61932%276839.7%
97Johan DuivenvoordeDe Pauw72331%348838.6%
98Remko VogelaarDe Manke Cowboys93130%4311736.8%
99Alex KoppelaarDT Renesse62030%287736.4%
100Eddy GhenneDe Pauw31128%184540%
101Richard Mouthaan SSVW Darts83225%3912032.5%
102Hans van EschDe Pauw1425%61637.5%
103Bill RooversDT Renesse1425%41428.6%
104Bryan WezemerBar de Belt 552124%247731.2%
105Jovanny MaljersTeam Spoorzicht41724%236634.8%
106Anita van SorgeDC Zakzooi83623%4913935.3%
107Arno MeuweseDe Manke Cowboys41823%257234.7%
108Emiel LooiseDe Babbelaar41823%206630.3%
109Arian VenemaSSVW Darts94421%5717233.1%
110Yorick TolhoekDC Zakzooi73520%4813834.8%
111Joey van de BraakDe Manke Cowboys31520%175729.8%
112Martijn van LiereDe Pauw31520%145326.4%
113Dion Verkoeyen De Manke Cowboys1520%41723.5%
114Sharona MolTeam Spoorzicht1520%41723.5%
115Anja van EenennaamSSVW Darts42219%217926.6%
116Sjacco VerschuureSSVW Darts63518%4714133.3%
117Hans van der LindeSSVW Darts1617%92634.6%
118José VerschuureSSVW Darts53415%3212525.6%
119Sylvester BloksDT Renesse21415%114922.4%
120Sandra KoeijvoetsDe Babbelaar64614%4817627.3%
121Ko VerstegenSSVW Darts1813%83125.8%
122Eddy WitkamDC Zakzooi21712%206530.8%
123Sheila Ellen-WiseDarty Squad0170%136420.3%
124Monique SchrijversDC Zakzooi050%52025%
125Emiel FilemonDe Pauw020%3933.3%
126Alex TasDe Babbelaar020%2825%
127Jacco van den BergeDC Zakzooi020%1714.3%
128Pieter MarijsTeam Spoorzicht020%060%