1e Divisie - 2018 / 2019 - Statistieken

Klassement 180 Overzicht 100+ Finish

501 SINGLE 701 KOPPEL TacTics SINGLE

Team Statistieken

TacTics - SINGLE

Nr.NaamTeamWinstGespWinst
pct
Legs
Winst
Legs
Gesp
Leg
pct
1Dennie Le ComteDV Duiveland 12020100%606493.8%
2Ramon van LeeuwenDT de Balletent1616100%484998%
3Gert TolhoekDT de Balletent22100%6785.7%
4Willem AllaartTeam Spoorzicht11100%3560%
5Maurice RouwitDT de Balletent151694%476177%
6Patrick KroonenDT Dartloos111292%354774.5%
7Mika de ZwarteBar de Belt 5161889%506478.1%
8Jan-Willem BolleDV Duiveland 1151789%476177%
9Matthijs van den Dries DT de Balletent141688%455680.4%
10Jeroen LobbezooVeerhuis 2131587%425477.8%
11Ronald TraasVeerhuis 2111385%364580%
12Aaron de WitteDT Dartloos151884%486178.7%
13Thomas WagemakersDT Renesse151884%476671.2%
14Bertin van der LaanDV Duiveland 1101284%344575.6%
15Nick KappetijnDV Duiveland 1172181%557672.4%
16Rik VerripsDT de Balletent162080%516776.1%
17Jean-Paul MulderDT Dartloos162080%517468.9%
18Jordan EllenDarty Squad4580%121866.7%
19Ronald van HoornDT V.V.V.182475%608471.4%
20Pelo de CockDe Pauw152075%497367.1%
21Emiel FilemonDe Pauw3475%101758.8%
22Jaap DorleijnDT V.V.V.141974%487068.6%
23Jordi van den BergeDV Duiveland 1111574%345166.7%
24Hans OosterlingTeam Spoorzicht91370%334770.2%
25Wim LagendijkBar de Belt 591370%335164.7%
26Eelco WalhoutDT de Balletent71070%243666.7%
27Marcel VerstelleVeerhuis 2101567%376061.7%
28Patrick van TolDT de Balletent81267%294860.4%
29Henk Rouwit DT de Balletent2367%61060%
30Richard BourBar de Belt 5132065%437557.3%
31Alexander StäblerDarty Squad121964%397055.7%
32Alex NagelhoutDarty Squad152463%538363.9%
33Joël Sohilait De Manke Cowboys5863%193259.4%
34Wybren TuinstraDT Dartloos111862%366258.1%
35Bert de BasDe Pauw142361%518560%
36Jurrian HeijmansDe Manke Cowboys91560%325657.1%
37Dominic KroonenSSVW Darts61060%214052.5%
38René GoetheerDT de Balletent3560%111764.7%
39Frans SchoeTeam Spoorzicht3560%112250%
40Jordy van HeseDe Manke Cowboys3560%102050%
41Lars ter BeekTeam Spoorzicht71259%233959%
42Wouter DorleijnDT V.V.V.111958%376854.4%
43Jordan van der GraafDT Renesse111958%397353.4%
44Kees SchoutenVeerhuis 281458%295058%
45Edwin van der VliesDC Zakzooi112056%407156.3%
46Guido MilhousVeerhuis 25956%193751.4%
47Yorick TolhoekDC Zakzooi122450%418448.8%
48Ramon KoeijvoetsDe Babbelaar81650%306149.2%
49Paulo TahaparyDT Renesse71450%234847.9%
50Martin van StelDT V.V.V.61250%234551.1%
51Marco MolTeam Spoorzicht61250%224450%
52Nino SlingerTeam Spoorzicht51050%194047.5%
53Nicky van de KetterijTeam Spoorzicht4850%152951.7%
54Marciano de RijkeTeam Spoorzicht4850%173351.5%
55Hans van der LindeSSVW Darts3650%112055%
56Jaco de LeijserDC Zakzooi1250%3650%
57Mario PaauweDe Babbelaar112348%398247.6%
58Bjorn van GastelDe Manke Cowboys102148%388146.9%
59Dominique Hofstra Bar de Belt 581748%326648.5%
60Chris van PageeVeerhuis 281748%306546.2%
61Serge BruijnoogeDC Zakzooi81845%286642.4%
62Roy MinderhoudDe Babbelaar61443%245246.2%
63Nick AdriaanseDarty Squad51242%194443.2%
64Rolando CruzDe Babbelaar41040%163743.2%
65Ronald van den HovenDT V.V.V.41040%133339.4%
66William de KubberDT Dartloos41040%143638.9%
67Jeannette StokxDC Zakzooi41040%154037.5%
68Gert Jan GroenVeerhuis 22540%92240.9%
69Jan EllenDarty Squad92438%368741.4%
70Arjan de WaalDarty Squad3838%132846.4%
71Remko VogelaarDe Manke Cowboys71937%306645.5%
72Marien PeetersBar de Belt 561736%226036.7%
73Ties WubbenDe Manke Cowboys51436%174537.8%
74Johan DuivenvoordeDe Pauw3934%123336.4%
75Martijn van LiereDe Pauw3934%123336.4%
76Yvo VrenckenDe Manke Cowboys1334%41040%
77Arian VenemaSSVW Darts82532%348540%
78Sjacco VerschuureSSVW Darts51632%195733.3%
79Sander DorstDV Duiveland 141331%144332.6%
80Richard Mouthaan SSVW Darts51730%206033.3%
81Anja van EenennaamSSVW Darts31030%123435.3%
82Eddy GhenneDe Pauw2729%82433.3%
83Anita van SorgeDC Zakzooi62327%278133.3%
84Chris HothDT Dartloos51927%267136.6%
85Gerard van LeeuwenDe Pauw41625%236237.1%
86Bryan WezemerBar de Belt 52825%92733.3%
87Sylvester BloksDT Renesse1425%31225%
88Stefan WalhoutDT de Balletent1425%31323.1%
89Joshua AlewijnseTeam Spoorzicht1425%31323.1%
90Alex KoppelaarDT Renesse31324%185334%
91Joey van de BraakDe Manke Cowboys2923%133636.1%
92Shandro MeerdinkDT Renesse21020%63218.8%
93Pim van der LaanDV Duiveland 11520%61931.6%
94Justin EllenDarty Squad1520%62030%
95Emiel LooiseDe Babbelaar31619%145525.5%
96Mitchell van LeerdamTeam Spoorzicht21217%73917.9%
97Jacques GaakeerVeerhuis 21617%52222.7%
98Eddy WitkamDC Zakzooi1617%42119%
99Arno MeuweseDe Manke Cowboys1617%32015%
100Magdalena van den HovenDT V.V.V.1715%92832.1%
101Raymond PalsDT Renesse21812%156722.4%
102Arno MaartenseBar de Belt 51912%103429.4%
103Eddy AlmekindersVeerhuis 211010%83522.9%
104Merijn RuisDe Babbelaar1186%136420.3%
105José VerschuureSSVW Darts1205%5637.9%
106Richart de CockDe Pauw080%32711.1%
107Sandra KoeijvoetsDe Babbelaar070%1224.5%
108Bennie MeliefsteTeam Spoorzicht060%32114.3%
109Jovanny MaljersTeam Spoorzicht060%22010%
110Sheila Ellen-WiseDarty Squad060%1195.3%
111Sander OphofDe Pauw040%31520%
112Ko VerstegenSSVW Darts040%21414.3%
113Dion Verkoeyen De Manke Cowboys040%1137.7%
114Alexander JonkerDT Renesse040%0120%
115Benji KlaasseTeam Spoorzicht030%31225%
116Hans van EschDe Pauw030%11010%
117Richard van HeusdenDT V.V.V.030%090%
118Sharona MolTeam Spoorzicht030%090%
119Bill RooversDT Renesse020%060%
120Dave LagendijkBar de Belt 5010%2540%
121Adriaan StelDe Pauw010%1425%
122Anthony van der LeeuwDT Renesse010%030%
123Pieter MarijsTeam Spoorzicht010%030%
124Monique SchrijversDC Zakzooi010%030%
125Pascal WezemerBar de Belt 5010%030%