1e Divisie - 2018 / 2019 - Statistieken

Klassement 180 Overzicht 100+ Finish

501 SINGLE 701 KOPPEL TacTics SINGLE

Team Statistieken

TacTics - SINGLE

Nr.NaamTeamWinstGespWinst
pct
Legs
Winst
Legs
Gesp
Leg
pct
1Dennie Le ComteDV Duiveland 11919100%576095%
2Ramon van LeeuwenDT de Balletent1414100%4242100%
3Gert TolhoekDT de Balletent22100%6785.7%
4Willem AllaartTeam Spoorzicht11100%3560%
5Maurice RouwitDT de Balletent141594%445678.6%
6Matthijs van den Dries DT de Balletent131493%414983.7%
7Ronald TraasVeerhuis 2111292%354185.4%
8Patrick KroonenDT Dartloos101191%324276.2%
9Bertin van der LaanDV Duiveland 191090%293680.6%
10Jan-Willem BolleDV Duiveland 1151789%476177%
11Mika de ZwarteBar de Belt 5151789%476177%
12Jeroen LobbezooVeerhuis 2131587%425477.8%
13Nick KappetijnDV Duiveland 1161985%516875%
14Thomas WagemakersDT Renesse151884%476671.2%
15Aaron de WitteDT Dartloos141783%455778.9%
16Jordan EllenDarty Squad4580%121866.7%
17Rik VerripsDT de Balletent151979%486475%
18Jean-Paul MulderDT Dartloos151979%487167.6%
19Jordi van den BergeDV Duiveland 1101377%314470.5%
20Marcel VerstelleVeerhuis 2101377%345166.7%
21Emiel FilemonDe Pauw3475%101758.8%
22Jaap DorleijnDT V.V.V.141974%487068.6%
23Ronald van HoornDT V.V.V.162273%547770.1%
24Pelo de CockDe Pauw131873%436665.2%
25Hans OosterlingTeam Spoorzicht91370%334770.2%
26Wim LagendijkBar de Belt 591370%335164.7%
27Richard BourBar de Belt 5131969%427159.2%
28Alexander StäblerDarty Squad121867%396758.2%
29Kees SchoutenVeerhuis 281267%264163.4%
30Eelco WalhoutDT de Balletent6967%213167.7%
31Henk Rouwit DT de Balletent2367%61060%
32Patrick van TolDT de Balletent71164%264360.5%
33Joël Sohilait De Manke Cowboys5863%193259.4%
34Dominic KroonenSSVW Darts5863%163151.6%
35Bert de BasDe Pauw132162%487762.3%
36Edwin van der VliesDC Zakzooi111862%396460.9%
37Jordan van der GraafDT Renesse111862%376854.4%
38Alex NagelhoutDarty Squad132260%477761%
39Jurrian HeijmansDe Manke Cowboys91560%325657.1%
40René GoetheerDT de Balletent3560%111764.7%
41Jordy van HeseDe Manke Cowboys3560%102050%
42Frans SchoeTeam Spoorzicht3560%112250%
43Wybren TuinstraDT Dartloos101759%335757.9%
44Lars ter BeekTeam Spoorzicht71259%233959%
45Wouter DorleijnDT V.V.V.101856%346552.3%
46Guido MilhousVeerhuis 25956%193751.4%
47Nino SlingerTeam Spoorzicht5956%183650%
48Ramon KoeijvoetsDe Babbelaar71450%265448.1%
49Marco MolTeam Spoorzicht51050%173647.2%
50Jaco de LeijserDC Zakzooi1250%3650%
51Mario PaauweDe Babbelaar102148%367548%
52Bjorn van GastelDe Manke Cowboys91948%337345.2%
53Serge BruijnoogeDC Zakzooi81748%286344.4%
54Chris van PageeVeerhuis 271547%265646.4%
55Paulo TahaparyDT Renesse61347%204544.4%
56Yorick TolhoekDC Zakzooi102246%357745.5%
57Ronald van den HovenDT V.V.V.4945%133043.3%
58Dominique Hofstra Bar de Belt 571644%296147.5%
59Roy MinderhoudDe Babbelaar61443%245246.2%
60Marciano de RijkeTeam Spoorzicht3743%142850%
61Nicky van de KetterijTeam Spoorzicht3743%122646.2%
62Martin van StelDT V.V.V.41040%173844.7%
63Jeannette StokxDC Zakzooi41040%154037.5%
64Gert Jan GroenVeerhuis 22540%92240.9%
65Ties WubbenDe Manke Cowboys51339%174240.5%
66Jan EllenDarty Squad82237%338140.7%
67Nick AdriaanseDarty Squad41137%164139%
68Remko VogelaarDe Manke Cowboys61736%276045%
69Arian VenemaSSVW Darts82335%347943%
70Sander DorstDV Duiveland 141234%144035%
71Rolando CruzDe Babbelaar3934%133339.4%
72Johan DuivenvoordeDe Pauw3934%123336.4%
73Martijn van LiereDe Pauw3934%123336.4%
74William de KubberDT Dartloos3934%113333.3%
75Arjan de WaalDarty Squad2634%92142.9%
76Marien PeetersBar de Belt 551632%195733.3%
77Sjacco VerschuureSSVW Darts51632%195733.3%
78Richard Mouthaan SSVW Darts51730%206033.3%
79Anita van SorgeDC Zakzooi62129%257334.2%
80Gerard van LeeuwenDe Pauw41429%195236.5%
81Eddy GhenneDe Pauw2729%82433.3%
82Bryan WezemerBar de Belt 52825%92733.3%
83Anja van EenennaamSSVW Darts2825%92832.1%
84Hans van der LindeSSVW Darts1425%51435.7%
85Sylvester BloksDT Renesse1425%31225%
86Joshua AlewijnseTeam Spoorzicht1425%31323.1%
87Stefan WalhoutDT de Balletent1425%31323.1%
88Chris HothDT Dartloos41823%236734.3%
89Emiel LooiseDe Babbelaar31422%144928.6%
90Mitchell van LeerdamTeam Spoorzicht21020%73321.2%
91Shandro MeerdinkDT Renesse21020%63218.8%
92Magdalena van den HovenDT V.V.V.1520%92240.9%
93Pim van der LaanDV Duiveland 11520%61931.6%
94Justin EllenDarty Squad1520%62030%
95Eddy WitkamDC Zakzooi1520%31717.6%
96Alex KoppelaarDT Renesse21217%154831.3%
97Jacques GaakeerVeerhuis 21617%52222.7%
98Arno MeuweseDe Manke Cowboys1617%32015%
99Joey van de BraakDe Manke Cowboys1813%103132.3%
100Raymond PalsDT Renesse21812%156722.4%
101Arno MaartenseBar de Belt 51912%103429.4%
102Eddy AlmekindersVeerhuis 21912%73122.6%
103José VerschuureSSVW Darts1186%5578.8%
104Merijn RuisDe Babbelaar1176%126020%
105Richart de CockDe Pauw070%1224.5%
106Sandra KoeijvoetsDe Babbelaar070%1224.5%
107Bennie MeliefsteTeam Spoorzicht060%32114.3%
108Jovanny MaljersTeam Spoorzicht060%22010%
109Sheila Ellen-WiseDarty Squad060%1195.3%
110Sander OphofDe Pauw040%31520%
111Ko VerstegenSSVW Darts040%21414.3%
112Benji KlaasseTeam Spoorzicht030%31225%
113Dion Verkoeyen De Manke Cowboys030%11010%
114Alexander JonkerDT Renesse030%090%
115Sharona MolTeam Spoorzicht030%090%
116Richard van HeusdenDT V.V.V.030%090%
117Yvo VrenckenDe Manke Cowboys020%1714.3%
118Hans van EschDe Pauw020%1714.3%
119Bill RooversDT Renesse020%060%
120Dave LagendijkBar de Belt 5010%2540%
121Adriaan StelDe Pauw010%1425%
122Monique SchrijversDC Zakzooi010%030%
123Pascal WezemerBar de Belt 5010%030%
124Anthony van der LeeuwDT Renesse010%030%