1e Divisie - 2018 / 2019 - Statistieken

Klassement 180 Overzicht 100+ Finish

501 SINGLE 701 KOPPEL TacTics SINGLE

Team Statistieken

TacTics - SINGLE

Nr.NaamTeamWinstGespWinst
pct
Legs
Winst
Legs
Gesp
Leg
pct
1Thomas WagemakersDT Renesse1010100%303683.3%
2Dennie Le ComteDV Duiveland 199100%273090%
3Colin de VosDT V.V.V.88100%242596%
4Ramon van LeeuwenDT de Balletent77100%2121100%
5Matthijs van den Dries DT de Balletent55100%151788.2%
6Jordi van den BergeDV Duiveland 144100%121485.7%
7Emiel FilemonDe Pauw33100%91369.2%
8Gert TolhoekDT de Balletent22100%6785.7%
9Pelo de CockDe Pauw8989%263378.8%
10Mika de ZwarteBar de Belt 58989%253375.8%
11Jaap DorleijnDT V.V.V.8989%253375.8%
12Bertin van der LaanDV Duiveland 16786%202580%
13Nick KappetijnDV Duiveland 1101284%324571.1%
14Ronald TraasVeerhuis 25684%172277.3%
15Maurice RouwitDT de Balletent5684%172373.9%
16Marcel VerstelleVeerhuis 25684%162466.7%
17Ronald van HoornDT V.V.V.91182%293974.4%
18Jurrian HeijmansDe Manke Cowboys81080%284070%
19Alexander StäblerDarty Squad7978%223464.7%
20Jordan van der GraafDT Renesse7978%213461.8%
21Rik VerripsDT de Balletent91275%294170.7%
22Jan-Willem BolleDV Duiveland 16875%203066.7%
23Joël Sohilait De Manke Cowboys3475%111764.7%
24Aaron de WitteDT Dartloos81173%273773%
25Jean-Paul MulderDT Dartloos81173%264065%
26Jeroen LobbezooVeerhuis 25772%182572%
27Edwin van der VliesDC Zakzooi71070%243666.7%
28Richard BourBar de Belt 571070%233565.7%
29Paulo TahaparyDT Renesse4667%132259.1%
30Jeannette StokxDC Zakzooi2367%61250%
31Dominic KroonenSSVW Darts2367%61250%
32Bert de BasDe Pauw61060%203655.6%
33Mario PaauweDe Babbelaar71259%254456.8%
34Ties WubbenDe Manke Cowboys4758%142458.3%
35Patrick van TolDT de Balletent4758%152755.6%
36Chris van PageeVeerhuis 25956%193455.9%
37Wouter DorleijnDT V.V.V.5956%173450%
38Wybren TuinstraDT Dartloos61155%213658.3%
39Alex NagelhoutDarty Squad51050%203557.1%
40Wim LagendijkBar de Belt 53650%132454.2%
41Ramon KoeijvoetsDe Babbelaar3650%122352.2%
42Roy MinderhoudDe Babbelaar3650%102245.5%
43René GoetheerDT de Balletent2450%81457.1%
44Nino SlingerTeam Spoorzicht2450%81650%
45William de KubberDT Dartloos2450%81747.1%
46Guido MilhousVeerhuis 22450%81747.1%
47Jordy van HeseDe Manke Cowboys2450%71546.7%
48Martin van StelDT V.V.V.2450%61442.9%
49Marco MolTeam Spoorzicht2450%61442.9%
50Jaco de LeijserDC Zakzooi1250%3650%
51Henk Rouwit DT de Balletent1250%3742.9%
52Gert Jan GroenVeerhuis 21250%3837.5%
53Lars ter BeekTeam Spoorzicht4945%143046.7%
54Dominique Hofstra Bar de Belt 53743%132552%
55Johan DuivenvoordeDe Pauw3743%122744.4%
56Serge BruijnoogeDC Zakzooi3743%122744.4%
57Sjacco VerschuureSSVW Darts3743%102540%
58Hans OosterlingTeam Spoorzicht2540%101952.6%
59Marciano de RijkeTeam Spoorzicht2540%102147.6%
60Kees SchoutenVeerhuis 22540%81747.1%
61Gerard van LeeuwenDe Pauw2540%81844.4%
62Martijn van LiereDe Pauw3838%112937.9%
63Marien PeetersBar de Belt 53838%113036.7%
64Yorick TolhoekDC Zakzooi41234%154037.5%
65Remko VogelaarDe Manke Cowboys3934%133141.9%
66Rolando CruzDe Babbelaar2634%82138.1%
67Nicky van de KetterijTeam Spoorzicht1334%51241.7%
68Arjan de WaalDarty Squad1334%41040%
69Arno MaartenseBar de Belt 51334%41040%
70Frans SchoeTeam Spoorzicht1334%51338.5%
71Eddy WitkamDC Zakzooi1334%31127.3%
72Arian VenemaSSVW Darts31128%123633.3%
73Jan EllenDarty Squad31128%124129.3%
74Richard Mouthaan SSVW Darts2825%92931%
75Nick AdriaanseDarty Squad1425%71838.9%
76Pim van der LaanDV Duiveland 11425%61637.5%
77Alex KoppelaarDT Renesse1425%61637.5%
78Joey van de BraakDe Manke Cowboys1425%51435.7%
79Anja van EenennaamSSVW Darts1425%41330.8%
80Mitchell van LeerdamTeam Spoorzicht1425%41526.7%
81Sander DorstDV Duiveland 11425%31225%
82Anita van SorgeDC Zakzooi21020%103627.8%
83Magdalena van den HovenDT V.V.V.1520%92240.9%
84Bryan WezemerBar de Belt 51520%51729.4%
85Chris HothDT Dartloos21119%134131.7%
86Emiel LooiseDe Babbelaar1715%52321.7%
87Shandro MeerdinkDT Renesse1715%32114.3%
88Bjorn van GastelDe Manke Cowboys1813%83026.7%
89Raymond PalsDT Renesse1912%73321.2%
90Merijn RuisDe Babbelaar080%42814.3%
91Eddy AlmekindersVeerhuis 2070%42516%
92José VerschuureSSVW Darts070%0210%
93Bennie MeliefsteTeam Spoorzicht040%0120%
94Justin EllenDarty Squad030%21118.2%
95Ko VerstegenSSVW Darts030%21118.2%
96Sheila Ellen-WiseDarty Squad030%11010%
97Sandra KoeijvoetsDe Babbelaar030%090%
98Richart de CockDe Pauw030%090%
99Jovanny MaljersTeam Spoorzicht030%090%
100Sander OphofDe Pauw020%2825%
101Benji KlaasseTeam Spoorzicht020%2825%
102Jacques GaakeerVeerhuis 2020%1714.3%
103Sharona MolTeam Spoorzicht020%060%
104Richard van HeusdenDT V.V.V.020%060%
105Stefan WalhoutDT de Balletent020%060%
106Adriaan StelDe Pauw010%1425%
107Bill RooversDT Renesse010%030%
108Yvo VrenckenDe Manke Cowboys010%030%
109Eelco WalhoutDT de Balletent010%030%
110Monique SchrijversDC Zakzooi010%030%
111Anthony van der LeeuwDT Renesse010%030%
112Sylvester BloksDT Renesse010%030%
113Arno MeuweseDe Manke Cowboys010%030%