1e Divisie - 2018 / 2019 - Statistieken

Klassement 180 Overzicht 100+ Finish

501 SINGLE 701 KOPPEL TacTics SINGLE

Team Statistieken

TacTics - SINGLE

Nr.NaamTeamWinstGespWinst
pct
Legs
Winst
Legs
Gesp
Leg
pct
1Dennie Le ComteDV Duiveland 11313100%394292.9%
2Ramon van LeeuwenDT de Balletent99100%2727100%
3Matthijs van den Dries DT de Balletent99100%273284.4%
4Gert TolhoekDT de Balletent22100%6785.7%
5Jordan EllenDarty Squad22100%6875%
6Willem AllaartTeam Spoorzicht11100%3560%
7Ronald TraasVeerhuis 291090%293485.3%
8Maurice RouwitDT de Balletent8989%263476.5%
9Bertin van der LaanDV Duiveland 17888%232979.3%
10Thomas WagemakersDT Renesse121486%385273.1%
11Mika de ZwarteBar de Belt 5111385%354774.5%
12Jaap DorleijnDT V.V.V.101284%324374.4%
13Joël Sohilait De Manke Cowboys5684%172470.8%
14Jeroen LobbezooVeerhuis 291182%303878.9%
15Jan-Willem BolleDV Duiveland 191182%294072.5%
16Jean-Paul MulderDT Dartloos121580%385569.1%
17Aaron de WitteDT Dartloos111479%364678.3%
18Nick KappetijnDV Duiveland 1111479%365367.9%
19Marcel VerstelleVeerhuis 27978%243764.9%
20Pelo de CockDe Pauw101377%334770.2%
21Jordi van den BergeDV Duiveland 16875%192867.9%
22Patrick KroonenDT Dartloos3475%111668.8%
23Emiel FilemonDe Pauw3475%101758.8%
24Rik VerripsDT de Balletent111574%365170.6%
25Ronald van HoornDT V.V.V.111574%375468.5%
26Jurrian HeijmansDe Manke Cowboys91370%325064%
27Richard BourBar de Belt 591370%294663%
28Alexander StäblerDarty Squad91370%284858.3%
29Patrick van TolDT de Balletent71070%243863.2%
30Guido MilhousVeerhuis 24667%142556%
31Dominic KroonenDT Dartloos4667%122450%
32Jordan van der GraafDT Renesse71164%244355.8%
33Alex NagelhoutDarty Squad101663%365565.5%
34Hans OosterlingTeam Spoorzicht5863%192867.9%
35Kees SchoutenVeerhuis 25863%172860.7%
36Edwin van der VliesDC Zakzooi81362%294761.7%
37Wybren TuinstraDT Dartloos81362%274560%
38René GoetheerDT de Balletent3560%111764.7%
39Nino SlingerTeam Spoorzicht3560%112152.4%
40Jordy van HeseDe Manke Cowboys3560%102050%
41Lars ter BeekTeam Spoorzicht71259%233959%
42Bert de BasDe Pauw81458%295156.9%
43Wim LagendijkBar de Belt 54758%162955.2%
44Mario PaauweDe Babbelaar91657%315853.4%
45Ties WubbenDe Manke Cowboys5956%173056.7%
46Paulo TahaparyDT Renesse5956%163151.6%
47Roy MinderhoudDe Babbelaar5956%163250%
48Serge BruijnoogeDC Zakzooi61155%224548.9%
49Wouter DorleijnDT V.V.V.71354%244751.1%
50Chris van PageeVeerhuis 251050%193751.4%
51Ramon KoeijvoetsDe Babbelaar51050%204148.8%
52Martin van StelDT V.V.V.3650%92142.9%
53Eelco WalhoutDT de Balletent2450%81457.1%
54Nicky van de KetterijTeam Spoorzicht2450%81650%
55Jeannette StokxDC Zakzooi2450%61540%
56Jaco de LeijserDC Zakzooi1250%3650%
57Joshua AlewijnseTeam Spoorzicht1250%3742.9%
58Henk Rouwit DT de Balletent1250%3742.9%
59Arno MeuweseDe Manke Cowboys1250%3837.5%
60Yorick TolhoekDC Zakzooi81748%286046.7%
61Bjorn van GastelDe Manke Cowboys61347%234946.9%
62Rolando CruzDe Babbelaar3743%112544%
63Marco MolTeam Spoorzicht3743%112740.7%
64Remko VogelaarDe Manke Cowboys51242%204148.8%
65William de KubberDT Dartloos2540%82040%
66Jan EllenDarty Squad61638%235839.7%
67Nick AdriaanseDarty Squad3838%133240.6%
68Sander DorstDV Duiveland 13838%92536%
69Martijn van LiereDe Pauw3934%123336.4%
70Johan DuivenvoordeDe Pauw3934%123336.4%
71Marciano de RijkeTeam Spoorzicht2634%112544%
72Anja van EenennaamSSVW Darts2634%72035%
73Frans SchoeTeam Spoorzicht1334%51338.5%
74Eddy GhenneDe Pauw1334%31030%
75Bryan WezemerBar de Belt 52729%82334.8%
76Dominique Hofstra Bar de Belt 531128%174141.5%
77Marien PeetersBar de Belt 531128%134131.7%
78Sjacco VerschuureSSVW Darts31128%113828.9%
79Gerard van LeeuwenDe Pauw2825%92832.1%
80Gert Jan GroenVeerhuis 21425%61735.3%
81Arian VenemaSSVW Darts41724%185731.6%
82Richard Mouthaan SSVW Darts31324%134528.9%
83Shandro MeerdinkDT Renesse2923%62920.7%
84Chris HothDT Dartloos31422%185334%
85Anita van SorgeDC Zakzooi31520%155427.8%
86Magdalena van den HovenDT V.V.V.1520%92240.9%
87Arjan de WaalDarty Squad1520%61833.3%
88Pim van der LaanDV Duiveland 11520%61931.6%
89Joey van de BraakDe Manke Cowboys1520%51729.4%
90Ronald van den HovenDT V.V.V.1520%41625%
91Eddy WitkamDC Zakzooi1520%31717.6%
92Arno MaartenseBar de Belt 51617%82334.8%
93Mitchell van LeerdamTeam Spoorzicht1617%42119%
94Alex KoppelaarDT Renesse1715%92832.1%
95Emiel LooiseDe Babbelaar1912%73122.6%
96Raymond PalsDT Renesse1129%94420.5%
97José VerschuureSSVW Darts1129%53912.8%
98Merijn RuisDe Babbelaar0120%74316.3%
99Eddy AlmekindersVeerhuis 2070%42516%
100Bennie MeliefsteTeam Spoorzicht060%32114.3%
101Sandra KoeijvoetsDe Babbelaar050%1166.3%
102Jovanny MaljersTeam Spoorzicht040%21414.3%
103Ko VerstegenSSVW Darts040%21414.3%
104Sheila Ellen-WiseDarty Squad040%1137.7%
105Richart de CockDe Pauw040%0120%
106Jacques GaakeerVeerhuis 2030%21118.2%
107Justin EllenDarty Squad030%21118.2%
108Sander OphofDe Pauw030%21118.2%
109Stefan WalhoutDT de Balletent030%090%
110Benji KlaasseTeam Spoorzicht020%2825%
111Yvo VrenckenDe Manke Cowboys020%1714.3%
112Sylvester BloksDT Renesse020%060%
113Richard van HeusdenDT V.V.V.020%060%
114Bill RooversDT Renesse020%060%
115Sharona MolTeam Spoorzicht020%060%
116Hans van der LindeSSVW Darts010%2540%
117Adriaan StelDe Pauw010%1425%
118Dion Verkoeyen De Manke Cowboys010%1425%
119Anthony van der LeeuwDT Renesse010%030%
120Monique SchrijversDC Zakzooi010%030%