Beker Poule 12 - 2018 / 2019 - Statistieken

Klassement 180 Overzicht 100+ Finish

501 SINGLE 301 KOPPEL TacTics KOPPEL

Team Statistieken

301 - KOPPEL

Nr.NaamTeamWinstGespWinst
pct
Legs
Winst
Legs
Gesp
Leg
pct
1Davy VermondDC de Tukker44100%121770.6%
2Davy QuyoDC de Tukker44100%121770.6%
3Sjoerd van AdrichemDC de Tukker22100%66100%
4Bert Scheele Wednesday Madness11100%3475%
5Lorenzo CullensDC de Tukker3475%101376.9%
6Patrick Raassens De Boemel2367%71163.6%
7Felicia TimmnerDe Boemel2450%81553.3%
8Jackie GoethalsDC de Tukker1250%4757.1%
9Aart van Ooijen Wednesday Madness1250%5955.6%
10Joey de BliekWednesday Madness1250%5955.6%
11Marc ScheeleWednesday Madness1250%5955.6%
12Steven PauwelsDe Boemel1250%4944.4%
13Harold GelderlandDe Boemel1425%61735.3%
14Will VermeerenWednesday Madness030%090%
15Isabella BekaertDe Boemel020%2825%
16Rob TraasWednesday Madness020%060%
17Ron SchoremansWednesday Madness020%060%
18Richard de VosWednesday Madness010%2540%
19Jacco Pijpelink De Boemel010%1425%
20Duncan WitkampWednesday Madness010%030%