Beker Poule 12 - 2018 / 2019 - Statistieken

Klassement 180 Overzicht 100+ Finish

501 SINGLE 301 KOPPEL TacTics KOPPEL

Team Statistieken

TacTics - KOPPEL

Nr.NaamTeamWinstGespWinst
pct
Legs
Winst
Legs
Gesp
Leg
pct
1Davy QuyoDC de Tukker44100%1212100%
2Sjoerd van AdrichemDC de Tukker44100%121392.3%
3Lorenzo CullensDC de Tukker44100%121580%
4Davy VermondDC de Tukker33100%91090%
5Joey de BliekWednesday Madness22100%6875%
6Bert Scheele Wednesday Madness11100%33100%
7Jackie GoethalsDC de Tukker11100%3475%
8Aart van Ooijen Wednesday Madness2367%61154.5%
9Marc ScheeleWednesday Madness1250%5862.5%
10Felicia TimmnerDe Boemel1334%41233.3%
11Patrick Raassens De Boemel1425%41526.7%
12Steven PauwelsDe Boemel040%31520%
13Will VermeerenWednesday Madness030%21118.2%
14Stijn MaasDe Boemel020%2825%
15Giovanni GokkeDe Boemel020%1714.3%
16Richard de VosWednesday Madness020%1714.3%
17Ron SchoremansWednesday Madness010%1425%
18Duncan WitkampWednesday Madness010%030%
19Isabella BekaertDe Boemel010%030%
20Rob TraasWednesday Madness010%030%