2e Divisie - 2018 / 2019 - Statistieken

Klassement 180 Overzicht 100+ Finish

501 SINGLE 701 KOPPEL TacTics SINGLE

Team Statistieken

501 - SINGLE

Nr.NaamTeamWinstGespWinst
pct
Legs
Winst
Legs
Gesp
Leg
pct
1Duncan WitkampDC de Boemel 31212100%364580%
2Alain DrenthBlue Monkey's99100%273381.8%
3Bert Scheele DC de Boemel 399100%273577.1%
4Aron MartinuRCT 388100%242788.9%
5Michel KooteManic Monday 255100%151978.9%
6Alexander VerripsPub 6955100%151978.9%
7Justin JasperseScumbags22100%6966.7%
8Patrick Raassens RCT 3101191%324080%
9Evan KooleBlue Monkey's91090%293876.3%
10Marc ScheeleDC de Boemel 36786%202676.9%
11Andre KoemanPub 696786%202676.9%
12Leo KooleDT Havenzicht101284%334475%
13Ruud EckhardtBlue Monkey's101284%344772.3%
14George LuwemaBlue Monkey's5684%152462.5%
15Alex de BestWaku Waku91182%314372.1%
16Corné Van DixhoornDT de Kruik 281080%263966.7%
17Aart van Ooijen DC de Boemel 34580%142166.7%
18Ben PolvlietScumbags4580%121963.2%
19Anna HlavovaPub 69111479%385865.5%
20Johnny de SmitDT Havenzicht141878%476869.1%
21Ron SchoremansDC de Boemel 3141878%487167.6%
22Ilco van BelzenSportpub Goes 4141878%477364.4%
23Ron van DamWaku Waku101377%345068%
24Michael van StaalduinenDT Havenzicht91275%305060%
25Kees HoutDT de Kruik 23475%111478.6%
26Hans de VisserDT Havenzicht3475%101662.5%
27Richard de VosDC de Boemel 33475%91656.3%
28Mark SchipperSportpub Goes 43475%91752.9%
29Danny GoedhartScumbags5772%172568%
30Dennis VerhagenRoots 191370%314864.6%
31Jan de JagerPretenders71070%253767.6%
32Peter MostertSportpub Goes 46967%223661.1%
33Kees de LangeSportpub Goes 46967%193259.4%
34Nico JansenRoots 14667%132161.9%
35Joey de BliekDC de Boemel 34667%142653.8%
36Edwin PasmanWaku Waku2367%6966.7%
37Ruud LuitwielerBlue Monkey's2367%6966.7%
38Leendert van BeekManic Monday 22367%71258.3%
39Peter de PanDT Havenzicht2367%71258.3%
40Jos TupanDuinerve Darts 391465%335658.9%
41Johnny AlewijnseDuinerve Darts 381362%284858.3%
42Jessica GeldofWaku Waku81362%305257.7%
43Evert de JongPub 6981362%285154.9%
44Leo de RijkeWaku Waku91560%305554.5%
45Arjan HoutDT de Kruik 261060%224055%
46Gerjan EckhardtBlue Monkey's3560%111957.9%
47Jos Beverdam DT de Kruik 271259%294860.4%
48Maurice WilderomDT Havenzicht4758%172763%
49Marco van StelPub 694758%122548%
50Rini MinheerePretenders101856%387054.3%
51Rick van HalstDT Havenzicht5956%173548.6%
52Ivan HintzenScumbags61155%234353.5%
53Marcel VleugelSportpub Goes 461155%224647.8%
54Jeroen de WaardDT de Kruik 261250%194146.3%
55Leon Florussen RCT 34850%183354.5%
56Mario HillebrandRoots 12450%101952.6%
57Joost de Jonge Sportpub Goes 42450%71450%
58Rinus ZoutewelleSportpub Goes 42450%91947.4%
59Ronald de Bleijser Pub 691250%4757.1%
60Laurens BakxSportpub Goes 41250%4850%
61Richard Bijkerk Scumbags61347%255347.2%
62Wim DekkerManic Monday 281845%357149.3%
63Bert SabandarBlue Monkey's4945%214052.5%
64Laurens SchampersManic Monday 261443%245147.1%
65Hans ZwambornRoots 161443%235244.2%
66Arie BakxSportpub Goes 43743%132846.4%
67Richard Allaart Roots 151242%255149%
68Isabella BekaertRCT 32540%82138.1%
69Ruben GoedhartRoots 12540%61735.3%
70Fred van OorschotPretenders61638%346949.3%
71Luc van BeemenManic Monday 23838%123138.7%
72Monique Ritoe - FreijerPretenders41137%224746.8%
73Harold GelderlandRCT 33934%123336.4%
74Christiaan SluijterSportpub Goes 43934%113135.5%
75Steven PauwelsRCT 32634%102441.7%
76Andrea FonteineDuinerve Darts 32634%92437.5%
77Raymond RoosBlue Monkey's2634%82236.4%
78Arie KriekaardSportpub Goes 41334%61346.2%
79Jacco Pijpelink RCT 31334%51145.5%
80Erik HoutDT de Kruik 21334%61442.9%
81Marcel BerrevoetsManic Monday 21334%61442.9%
82Geert MeijeringScumbags1334%41040%
83Johnny RubenScumbags1334%41136.4%
84Andre van het WesteindePub 6951632%265944.1%
85Will VermeerenDC de Boemel 331030%144134.1%
86Justin Verboven Blue Monkey's2729%102835.7%
87Henny SipsManic Monday 22729%92832.1%
88Lia MinheerePretenders51828%257135.2%
89Ira van der HorstWaku Waku2825%92931%
90Bobby RoosRoots 11425%71838.9%
91Han FranckeWaku Waku1425%71838.9%
92Corné van EsDT Havenzicht1425%31323.1%
93Pascal KoomanScumbags41724%206431.3%
94Cornee RiemensBlue Monkey's2923%113432.4%
95Peter JouwsmaDT de Kruik 22923%93030%
96Danny LouwsDuinerve Darts 331520%205933.9%
97Corné KarelseDT de Kruik 221020%123930.8%
98Moniek NuijtenPub 6921020%123930.8%
99Gertjan StolkRoots 11520%82040%
100Marc de ZwarteScumbags1520%61931.6%
101Corné de RijderDT Havenzicht1520%41822.2%
102Peter SnaaijerScumbags1520%31717.6%
103Arno LugtenburgRoots 121217%124427.3%
104Ramon HollestelleDT de Kruik 21617%102540%
105Felicia TimmnerRCT 31617%72429.2%
106Franky van DromScumbags1715%82828.6%
107Giovanni GokkeRCT 31813%72924.1%
108Patrick SnoysDuinerve Darts 31813%62821.4%
109Stijn MaasRCT 31129%84318.6%
110Dominique VergeerDuinerve Darts 30120%64214.3%
111Gert de RijderDT Havenzicht060%72528%
112Ad WandelManic Monday 2060%42218.2%
113Remy van PamelenDuinerve Darts 3060%32114.3%
114Stefan van Bol-EsBlue Monkey's040%21414.3%
115Rob TraasDC de Boemel 3030%51435.7%
116Mariëlle van den MunckhofWaku Waku030%11010%
117Chris MahuDC de Boemel 3020%2825%
118Johan van KuijkManic Monday 2020%1714.3%
119Richard JansenWaku Waku020%1714.3%
120Lilian SchoutePretenders020%060%
121Gerard WesdorpWaku Waku020%060%
122Joyce ColijnPretenders010%1425%
123Mariska KoemansPub 69010%1425%
124John TijhuisScumbags010%1425%
125Rik van der MaasPub 69010%1425%
126Peter SchieckDuinerve Darts 3010%030%
127Maurice Wandel Manic Monday 2010%030%
128Remco de VisserScumbags010%030%