2e Divisie - 2018 / 2019 - Statistieken

Klassement 180 Overzicht 100+ Finish

501 SINGLE 701 KOPPEL TacTics SINGLE

Team Statistieken

501 - SINGLE

Nr.NaamTeamWinstGespWinst
pct
Legs
Winst
Legs
Gesp
Leg
pct
1Leo KooleDT Havenzicht77100%212487.5%
2Aron MartinuRCT 366100%182185.7%
3Duncan WitkampDC de Boemel 366100%182281.8%
4Alain DrenthBlue Monkey's55100%151883.3%
5Bert Scheele DC de Boemel 344100%121580%
6George LuwemaBlue Monkey's44100%121866.7%
7Marc ScheeleDC de Boemel 333100%99100%
8Kees HoutDT de Kruik 233100%99100%
9Alexander VerripsPub 6922100%6785.7%
10Ruud LuitwielerBlue Monkey's11100%33100%
11Johnny de SmitDT Havenzicht111292%344477.3%
12Patrick Raassens RCT 37888%232882.1%
13Dennis VerhagenRoots 17888%233076.7%
14Ron van DamWaku Waku7888%223073.3%
15Corné Van DixhoornDT de Kruik 27888%213167.7%
16Ruud EckhardtBlue Monkey's6786%202871.4%
17Evan KooleBlue Monkey's5684%172181%
18Michael van StaalduinenDT Havenzicht81080%264360.5%
19Andre KoemanPub 694580%142070%
20Aart van Ooijen DC de Boemel 34580%142166.7%
21Alex de BestWaku Waku7978%253571.4%
22Ron SchoremansDC de Boemel 391275%324866.7%
23Danny GoedhartScumbags3475%101471.4%
24Gerjan EckhardtBlue Monkey's3475%111668.8%
25Richard de VosDC de Boemel 33475%91656.3%
26Anna HlavovaPub 6981173%294564.4%
27Ilco van BelzenSportpub Goes 481173%274461.4%
28Jos TupanDuinerve Darts 36967%213658.3%
29Jan de JagerPretenders4667%142263.6%
30Arjan HoutDT de Kruik 24667%152560%
31Steven PauwelsRCT 32367%81361.5%
32Leendert van BeekManic Monday 22367%71258.3%
33Peter de PanDT Havenzicht2367%71258.3%
34Mario HillebrandRoots 12367%81457.1%
35Mark SchipperSportpub Goes 42367%61346.2%
36Rini MinheerePretenders71164%254259.5%
37Evert de JongPub 6971164%244355.8%
38Kees de LangeSportpub Goes 45863%162857.1%
39Ivan HintzenScumbags5863%183256.3%
40Richard Bijkerk Scumbags5863%153050%
41Leon Florussen RCT 33560%111861.1%
42Nico JansenRoots 13560%101758.8%
43Arie BakxSportpub Goes 43560%122157.1%
44Bert SabandarBlue Monkey's3560%132356.5%
45Joey de BliekDC de Boemel 33560%112152.4%
46Peter MostertSportpub Goes 44758%162857.1%
47Richard Allaart Roots 14758%183256.3%
48Jos Beverdam DT de Kruik 25956%213560%
49Jessica GeldofWaku Waku5956%193455.9%
50Leo de RijkeWaku Waku61155%204247.6%
51Johnny AlewijnseDuinerve Darts 351050%193850%
52Jeroen de WaardDT de Kruik 251050%163447.1%
53Luc van BeemenManic Monday 23650%112445.8%
54Maurice WilderomDT Havenzicht2450%91560%
55Isabella BekaertRCT 32450%61637.5%
56Ramon HollestelleDT de Kruik 21250%5862.5%
57Geert MeijeringScumbags1250%4757.1%
58Edwin PasmanWaku Waku1250%3650%
59Han FranckeWaku Waku1250%51050%
60Hans de VisserDT Havenzicht1250%4944.4%
61Hans ZwambornRoots 14945%143342.4%
62Fred van OorschotPretenders41040%234452.3%
63Harold GelderlandRCT 32540%91947.4%
64Corné KarelseDT de Kruik 22540%92142.9%
65Raymond RoosBlue Monkey's2540%81942.1%
66Rick van HalstDT Havenzicht2540%72035%
67Wim DekkerManic Monday 251339%224845.8%
68Lia MinheerePretenders41234%204940.8%
69Danny LouwsDuinerve Darts 33934%103132.3%
70Monique Ritoe - FreijerPretenders2634%112642.3%
71Marcel VleugelSportpub Goes 42634%102638.5%
72Christiaan SluijterSportpub Goes 42634%71936.8%
73Arie KriekaardSportpub Goes 41334%61346.2%
74Marc de ZwarteScumbags1334%61346.2%
75Bobby RoosRoots 11334%61442.9%
76Joost de Jonge Sportpub Goes 41334%41040%
77Ruben GoedhartRoots 11334%3933.3%
78Corné van EsDT Havenzicht1334%31030%
79Andre van het WesteindePub 6931030%143540%
80Laurens SchampersManic Monday 231030%153839.5%
81Will VermeerenDC de Boemel 32825%103231.3%
82Peter JouwsmaDT de Kruik 22825%82630.8%
83Ira van der HorstWaku Waku1425%41330.8%
84Marco van StelPub 691425%31225%
85Peter SnaaijerScumbags1425%31421.4%
86Pascal KoomanScumbags21020%123732.4%
87Gertjan StolkRoots 11520%82040%
88Franky van DromScumbags1520%82236.4%
89Justin Verboven Blue Monkey's1520%72035%
90Giovanni GokkeRCT 31520%72035%
91Henny SipsManic Monday 21520%62030%
92Moniek NuijtenPub 691715%82729.6%
93Arno LugtenburgRoots 11813%82927.6%
94Stijn MaasRCT 31813%52817.9%
95Dominique VergeerDuinerve Darts 3080%1254%
96Cornee RiemensBlue Monkey's070%52619.2%
97Remy van PamelenDuinerve Darts 3060%32114.3%
98Gert de RijderDT Havenzicht040%41625%
99Patrick SnoysDuinerve Darts 3040%21414.3%
100Ad WandelManic Monday 2040%1137.7%
101Rob TraasDC de Boemel 3030%51435.7%
102Felicia TimmnerRCT 3030%31225%
103Stefan van Bol-EsBlue Monkey's030%21118.2%
104Chris MahuDC de Boemel 3020%2825%
105Richard JansenWaku Waku020%1714.3%
106Corné de RijderDT Havenzicht020%1714.3%
107Johnny RubenScumbags020%1714.3%
108Gerard WesdorpWaku Waku020%060%
109Lilian SchoutePretenders020%060%
110Erik HoutDT de Kruik 2010%2540%
111Jacco Pijpelink RCT 3010%2540%
112Mariska KoemansPub 69010%1425%
113Marcel BerrevoetsManic Monday 2010%1425%
114Rik van der MaasPub 69010%1425%
115John TijhuisScumbags010%1425%
116Joyce ColijnPretenders010%1425%
117Remco de VisserScumbags010%030%
118Peter SchieckDuinerve Darts 3010%030%
119Mariëlle van den MunckhofWaku Waku010%030%
120Maurice Wandel Manic Monday 2010%030%