2e Divisie - 2018 / 2019 - Statistieken

Klassement 180 Overzicht 100+ Finish

501 SINGLE 701 KOPPEL TacTics SINGLE

Team Statistieken

501 - SINGLE

Nr.NaamTeamWinstGespWinst
pct
Legs
Winst
Legs
Gesp
Leg
pct
1Duncan WitkampDC de Boemel 31515100%455581.8%
2Bert Scheele DC de Boemel 31111100%334278.6%
3Aron MartinuRCT 399100%273090%
4Alexander VerripsPub 6966100%182475%
5Patrick Raassens RCT 3121393%384682.6%
6Alain DrenthBlue Monkey's101191%314175.6%
7Marc ScheeleDC de Boemel 38989%263378.8%
8Andre KoemanPub 697888%233076.7%
9Michel KooteManic Monday 26786%192673.1%
10Leo KooleDT Havenzicht101284%334475%
11Ruud EckhardtBlue Monkey's101284%344772.3%
12Evan KooleBlue Monkey's101284%324571.1%
13Corné Van DixhoornDT de Kruik 291182%294269%
14Ron SchoremansDC de Boemel 3172181%578170.4%
15Johnny de SmitDT Havenzicht162080%537570.7%
16Kees HoutDT de Kruik 24580%141782.4%
17Hans de VisserDT Havenzicht4580%131968.4%
18Aart van Ooijen DC de Boemel 34580%142166.7%
19Ben PolvlietScumbags4580%121963.2%
20Anna HlavovaPub 69111479%385865.5%
21Ilco van BelzenSportpub Goes 4162177%538562.4%
22Alex de BestWaku Waku101377%355168.6%
23Ron van DamWaku Waku121675%416464.1%
24Jan de JagerPretenders91275%314372.1%
25Danny GoedhartScumbags6875%203066.7%
26Richard de VosDC de Boemel 33475%91656.3%
27Dennis VerhagenRoots 1101472%345166.7%
28Nico JansenRoots 15772%162466.7%
29George LuwemaBlue Monkey's5772%152755.6%
30Jos TupanDuinerve Darts 3121771%426861.8%
31Michael van StaalduinenDT Havenzicht91370%315457.4%
32Kees de LangeSportpub Goes 471070%223661.1%
33Johnny AlewijnseDuinerve Darts 3101567%345561.8%
34Peter MostertSportpub Goes 46967%223661.1%
35Mark SchipperSportpub Goes 44667%132650%
36Edwin PasmanWaku Waku2367%6966.7%
37Ruud LuitwielerBlue Monkey's2367%6966.7%
38Leendert van BeekManic Monday 22367%71258.3%
39Peter de PanDT Havenzicht2367%71258.3%
40Justin JasperseScumbags2367%61250%
41Marco van StelPub 695863%153050%
42Jessica GeldofWaku Waku91560%345957.6%
43Joey de BliekDC de Boemel 34758%153050%
44Evert de JongPub 6991657%326350.8%
45Laurens SchampersManic Monday 2101856%366654.5%
46Leo de RijkeWaku Waku101856%366753.7%
47Wim DekkerManic Monday 2122255%478654.7%
48Rick van HalstDT Havenzicht61155%214250%
49Jos Beverdam DT de Kruik 271354%305257.7%
50Ivan HintzenScumbags71354%265052%
51Arjan HoutDT de Kruik 261250%234748.9%
52Maurice WilderomDT Havenzicht4850%173056.7%
53Leon Florussen RCT 34850%183354.5%
54Gerjan EckhardtBlue Monkey's3650%112250%
55Rinus ZoutewelleSportpub Goes 42450%91947.4%
56Maurice Wandel Manic Monday 21250%3650%
57Laurens BakxSportpub Goes 41250%4850%
58Rini MinheerePretenders102148%408149.4%
59Richard Bijkerk Scumbags71547%286145.9%
60Bert SabandarBlue Monkey's4945%214052.5%
61Luc van BeemenManic Monday 24945%153542.9%
62Andre van het WesteindePub 6981943%357347.9%
63Richard Allaart Roots 161443%285848.3%
64Marcel VleugelSportpub Goes 461443%276045%
65Hans ZwambornRoots 161443%235244.2%
66Arie BakxSportpub Goes 43743%132846.4%
67Steven PauwelsRCT 33743%132846.4%
68Raymond RoosBlue Monkey's3743%112544%
69Ruben GoedhartRoots 13743%92536%
70Fred van OorschotPretenders82040%448750.6%
71Jeroen de WaardDT de Kruik 261540%235442.6%
72Mario HillebrandRoots 12540%102245.5%
73Ronald de Bleijser Pub 692540%92045%
74Joost de Jonge Sportpub Goes 42540%71741.2%
75Isabella BekaertRCT 32540%82138.1%
76Danny LouwsDuinerve Darts 361834%297041.4%
77Harold GelderlandRCT 33934%123336.4%
78Justin Verboven Blue Monkey's3934%133636.1%
79Henny SipsManic Monday 23934%123534.3%
80Bobby RoosRoots 12634%112740.7%
81Jacco Pijpelink RCT 31334%51145.5%
82Marcel BerrevoetsManic Monday 21334%61442.9%
83Geert MeijeringScumbags1334%41040%
84Johnny RubenScumbags1334%41136.4%
85Monique Ritoe - FreijerPretenders41331%245543.6%
86Corné KarelseDT de Kruik 241331%194938.8%
87Christiaan SluijterSportpub Goes 431030%113432.4%
88Andrea FonteineDuinerve Darts 32729%92733.3%
89Will VermeerenDC de Boemel 331128%164634.8%
90Peter JouwsmaDT de Kruik 231128%133933.3%
91Ramon HollestelleDT de Kruik 22825%133240.6%
92Erik HoutDT de Kruik 21425%81942.1%
93Arie KriekaardSportpub Goes 41425%71741.2%
94Han FranckeWaku Waku1425%71838.9%
95Corné van EsDT Havenzicht1425%31323.1%
96Lia MinheerePretenders52124%318636%
97Pascal KoomanScumbags41823%216830.9%
98Ira van der HorstWaku Waku2923%113432.4%
99Moniek NuijtenPub 6921020%123930.8%
100Gertjan StolkRoots 11520%82040%
101Corné de RijderDT Havenzicht1520%41822.2%
102Peter SnaaijerScumbags1520%31717.6%
103Cornee RiemensBlue Monkey's21217%134528.9%
104Marc de ZwarteScumbags1617%62227.3%
105Gert de RijderDT Havenzicht1715%102835.7%
106Franky van DromScumbags1715%82828.6%
107Ad WandelManic Monday 21715%72725.9%
108Arno LugtenburgRoots 121514%145525.5%
109Stijn MaasRCT 321514%115420.4%
110Felicia TimmnerRCT 31912%123831.6%
111Patrick SnoysDuinerve Darts 31912%73221.9%
112Giovanni GokkeRCT 311010%73520%
113Dominique VergeerDuinerve Darts 30130%84717%
114Remy van PamelenDuinerve Darts 3070%42516%
115Stefan van Bol-EsBlue Monkey's040%21414.3%
116Rob TraasDC de Boemel 3030%51435.7%
117Johan van KuijkManic Monday 2030%21118.2%
118Mariëlle van den MunckhofWaku Waku030%11010%
119Lilian SchoutePretenders030%090%
120Chris MahuDC de Boemel 3020%2825%
121Joyce ColijnPretenders020%2825%
122Richard JansenWaku Waku020%1714.3%
123Gerard WesdorpWaku Waku020%060%
124Martina VerbovenWaku Waku010%2540%
125John TijhuisScumbags010%1425%
126Rik van der MaasPub 69010%1425%
127Mariska KoemansPub 69010%1425%
128Remco de VisserScumbags010%030%
129Peter SchieckDuinerve Darts 3010%030%