2e Divisie - 2018 / 2019 - Statistieken

Klassement 180 Overzicht 100+ Finish

501 SINGLE 701 KOPPEL TacTics SINGLE

Team Statistieken

501 - SINGLE

Nr.NaamTeamWinstGespWinst
pct
Legs
Winst
Legs
Gesp
Leg
pct
1Duncan WitkampWednesday Madness1616100%485882.8%
2Bert Scheele Wednesday Madness1111100%334278.6%
3Aron MartinuDe Boemel99100%273090%
4Alexander VerripsPub 6966100%182475%
5Patrick Raassens De Boemel131493%414983.7%
6Alain DrenthBlue Monkey's111292%344575.6%
7Marc ScheeleWednesday Madness101191%324178%
8Michel KooteManic Monday 26786%192673.1%
9Ben PolvlietScumbags6786%182669.2%
10Ruud EckhardtBlue Monkey's111385%375074%
11Evan KooleBlue Monkey's101284%324571.1%
12Hans de VisserDT Havenzicht5684%162369.6%
13Johnny de SmitDT Havenzicht182282%598470.2%
14Corné Van DixhoornDT de Kruik 291182%294269%
15Alex de BestWaku Waku121580%415870.7%
16Andre KoemanPub 6981080%283971.8%
17Kees HoutDT de Kruik 24580%141782.4%
18Aart van Ooijen Wednesday Madness4580%142166.7%
19Ron SchoremansWednesday Madness182379%628969.7%
20Leo KooleDT Havenzicht111479%365072%
21Ron van DamWaku Waku141878%477067.1%
22Anna HlavovaPub 69121675%416464.1%
23Jan de JagerPretenders91275%314372.1%
24Ilco van BelzenSportpub Goes 4162273%548960.7%
25George LuwemaBlue Monkey's5772%152755.6%
26Jos TupanDuinerve Darts 3121771%426861.8%
27Michael van StaalduinenDT Havenzicht91370%315457.4%
28Danny GoedhartScumbags71070%243764.9%
29Kees de LangeSportpub Goes 471070%223661.1%
30Dennis VerhagenEetcafé Roots111669%375863.8%
31Johnny AlewijnseDuinerve Darts 3111669%376061.7%
32Peter MostertSportpub Goes 46967%223661.1%
33Mark SchipperSportpub Goes 44667%132650%
34Maurice Wandel Manic Monday 22367%6966.7%
35Ruud LuitwielerBlue Monkey's2367%6966.7%
36Edwin PasmanWaku Waku2367%6966.7%
37Leendert van BeekManic Monday 22367%71258.3%
38Peter de PanDT Havenzicht2367%71258.3%
39Nico JansenEetcafé Roots5863%172860.7%
40Marco van StelPub 695863%153050%
41Jessica GeldofWaku Waku91560%345957.6%
42Richard de VosWednesday Madness3560%102050%
43Jos Beverdam DT de Kruik 281458%335658.9%
44Ivan HintzenScumbags81458%295552.7%
45Joey de BliekWednesday Madness4758%153050%
46Leo de RijkeWaku Waku112056%417653.9%
47Leon Florussen De Boemel5956%213855.3%
48Wim DekkerManic Monday 2122255%478654.7%
49Rick van HalstDT Havenzicht61155%214250%
50Laurens SchampersManic Monday 2101953%366952.2%
51Evert de JongPub 6991753%336749.3%
52Arjan HoutDT de Kruik 261250%234748.9%
53Luc van BeemenManic Monday 251050%183946.2%
54Steven PauwelsDe Boemel4850%163151.6%
55Arie BakxSportpub Goes 44850%163348.5%
56Raymond RoosBlue Monkey's4850%142948.3%
57Gerjan EckhardtBlue Monkey's3650%112250%
58Jacco Pijpelink De Boemel2450%81553.3%
59Laurens BakxSportpub Goes 41250%4850%
60Richard Bijkerk Scumbags71547%286145.9%
61Rini MinheerePretenders102246%418548.2%
62Maurice WilderomDT Havenzicht4945%183452.9%
63Bert SabandarBlue Monkey's4945%214052.5%
64Hans ZwambornEetcafé Roots71644%276045%
65Andre van het WesteindePub 6981943%357347.9%
66Ruben GoedhartEetcafé Roots3743%92536%
67Marcel VleugelSportpub Goes 461540%296544.6%
68Justin Verboven Blue Monkey's41040%164139%
69Mario HillebrandEetcafé Roots2540%102245.5%
70Joost de Jonge Sportpub Goes 42540%71741.2%
71Rinus ZoutewelleSportpub Goes 42540%92240.9%
72Isabella BekaertDe Boemel2540%82138.1%
73Justin JasperseScumbags2540%71936.8%
74Fred van OorschotPretenders82139%449048.9%
75Will VermeerenWednesday Madness51339%225341.5%
76Richard Allaart Eetcafé Roots61638%306645.5%
77Jeroen de WaardDT de Kruik 261638%255942.4%
78Harold GelderlandDe Boemel3934%123336.4%
79Henny SipsManic Monday 23934%123534.3%
80Bobby RoosEetcafé Roots2634%112740.7%
81Marcel BerrevoetsManic Monday 21334%61442.9%
82Geert MeijeringScumbags1334%41040%
83Johnny RubenScumbags1334%41136.4%
84Danny LouwsDuinerve Darts 361932%307440.5%
85Monique Ritoe - FreijerPretenders41331%245543.6%
86Christiaan SluijterSportpub Goes 431030%113432.4%
87Corné KarelseDT de Kruik 241429%205337.7%
88Ronald de Bleijser Pub 692729%102737%
89Lia MinheerePretenders62228%349137.4%
90Ira van der HorstWaku Waku31128%154334.9%
91Peter JouwsmaDT de Kruik 231128%133933.3%
92Pascal KoomanScumbags51927%247133.8%
93Ramon HollestelleDT de Kruik 22825%133240.6%
94Ad WandelManic Monday 22825%103132.3%
95Andrea FonteineDuinerve Darts 32825%93030%
96Arie KriekaardSportpub Goes 41425%71741.2%
97Han FranckeWaku Waku1425%71838.9%
98Corné van EsDT Havenzicht1425%31323.1%
99Gertjan StolkEetcafé Roots1520%82040%
100Erik HoutDT de Kruik 21520%82236.4%
101Peter SnaaijerScumbags1520%31717.6%
102Moniek NuijtenPub 6921119%124228.6%
103Cornee RiemensBlue Monkey's21217%134528.9%
104Marc de ZwarteScumbags1617%62227.3%
105Corné de RijderDT Havenzicht1617%42119%
106Franky van DromScumbags1715%82828.6%
107Arno LugtenburgEetcafé Roots21613%145824.1%
108Gert de RijderDT Havenzicht1813%113234.4%
109Stijn MaasDe Boemel21712%146322.2%
110Patrick SnoysDuinerve Darts 31912%73221.9%
111Giovanni GokkeDe Boemel11110%73818.4%
112Felicia TimmnerDe Boemel11010%134231%
113Dominique VergeerDuinerve Darts 30140%95117.6%
114Remy van PamelenDuinerve Darts 3070%42516%
115Stefan van Bol-EsBlue Monkey's040%21414.3%
116Lilian SchoutePretenders040%21414.3%
117Rob TraasWednesday Madness030%51435.7%
118Johan van KuijkManic Monday 2030%21118.2%
119Mariëlle van den MunckhofWaku Waku030%11010%
120Joyce ColijnPretenders020%2825%
121Chris MahuWednesday Madness020%2825%
122Richard JansenWaku Waku020%1714.3%
123Gerard WesdorpWaku Waku020%060%
124Martina VerbovenWaku Waku010%2540%
125Mariska KoemansPub 69010%1425%
126Rik van der MaasPub 69010%1425%
127John TijhuisScumbags010%1425%
128Peter SchieckDuinerve Darts 3010%030%
129Remco de VisserScumbags010%030%