2e Divisie - 2018 / 2019 - Statistieken

Klassement 180 Overzicht 100+ Finish

501 SINGLE 701 KOPPEL TacTics SINGLE

Team Statistieken

501 - SINGLE

Nr.NaamTeamWinstGespWinst
pct
Legs
Winst
Legs
Gesp
Leg
pct
1Ron van DamWaku Waku66100%182378.3%
2Corné Van DixhoornDT de Kruik 266100%182475%
3Aron MartinuRCT 355100%151693.8%
4Leo KooleDT Havenzicht55100%151788.2%
5Evan KooleBlue Monkey's44100%121392.3%
6Alain DrenthBlue Monkey's44100%121485.7%
7Bert Scheele DC de Boemel 344100%121580%
8Kees HoutDT de Kruik 233100%99100%
9Duncan WitkampDC de Boemel 333100%91181.8%
10Marc ScheeleDC de Boemel 322100%66100%
11Mark SchipperSportpub Goes 422100%61060%
12George LuwemaBlue Monkey's22100%61060%
13Ruud LuitwielerBlue Monkey's11100%33100%
14Alexander VerripsPub 6911100%3475%
15Johnny de SmitDT Havenzicht8989%253375.8%
16Patrick Raassens RCT 35684%172181%
17Ruud EckhardtBlue Monkey's5684%172568%
18Andre KoemanPub 694580%142070%
19Dennis VerhagenRoots 14580%142166.7%
20Aart van Ooijen DC de Boemel 34580%142166.7%
21Michael van StaalduinenDT Havenzicht7978%233959%
22Alex de BestWaku Waku6875%223171%
23Jos TupanDuinerve Darts 36875%203262.5%
24Richard Allaart Roots 13475%111764.7%
25Joey de BliekDC de Boemel 33475%91656.3%
26Kees de LangeSportpub Goes 45772%152462.5%
27Ivan HintzenScumbags5772%182962.1%
28Rini MinheerePretenders71070%253964.1%
29Ilco van BelzenSportpub Goes 46967%213560%
30Ron SchoremansDC de Boemel 36967%233959%
31Evert de JongPub 696967%203655.6%
32Jos Beverdam DT de Kruik 24667%162466.7%
33Jessica GeldofWaku Waku4667%142360.9%
34Maurice WilderomDT Havenzicht2367%81172.7%
35Danny GoedhartScumbags2367%71163.6%
36Steven PauwelsRCT 32367%81361.5%
37Gerjan EckhardtBlue Monkey's2367%81361.5%
38Leendert van BeekManic Monday 22367%71258.3%
39Mario HillebrandRoots 12367%81457.1%
40Richard de VosDC de Boemel 32367%61250%
41Rick van HalstDT Havenzicht2367%71450%
42Isabella BekaertRCT 32367%61346.2%
43Anna HlavovaPub 695863%203360.6%
44Johnny AlewijnseDuinerve Darts 35863%183158.1%
45Leon Florussen RCT 33560%111861.1%
46Jan de JagerPretenders3560%111957.9%
47Arie BakxSportpub Goes 43560%122157.1%
48Arjan HoutDT de Kruik 23560%122254.5%
49Peter MostertSportpub Goes 44758%162857.1%
50Leo de RijkeWaku Waku5956%173548.6%
51Chris BoersmaManic Monday 24850%163250%
52Richard Bijkerk Scumbags3650%92045%
53Nico JansenRoots 12450%71353.8%
54Harold GelderlandRCT 32450%71450%
55Ramon HollestelleDT de Kruik 21250%5862.5%
56Ira van der HorstWaku Waku1250%4757.1%
57Geert MeijeringScumbags1250%4757.1%
58Peter de PanDT Havenzicht1250%4757.1%
59Edwin PasmanWaku Waku1250%3650%
60Hans de VisserDT Havenzicht1250%4944.4%
61Hans van der LindeWaku Waku1250%3837.5%
62Jeroen de WaardDT de Kruik 24945%133141.9%
63Lia MinheerePretenders41040%174042.5%
64Raymond RoosBlue Monkey's2540%81942.1%
65Fred van OorschotPretenders3838%183551.4%
66Andre van het WesteindePub 693838%142948.3%
67Hans ZwambornRoots 13838%112937.9%
68Danny LouwsDuinerve Darts 33934%103132.3%
69Bert SabandarBlue Monkey's1334%71450%
70Arie KriekaardSportpub Goes 41334%61346.2%
71Giovanni GokkeRCT 31334%61346.2%
72Marc de ZwarteScumbags1334%61346.2%
73Joost de Jonge Sportpub Goes 41334%41040%
74Corné KarelseDT de Kruik 21334%51338.5%
75Ruben GoedhartRoots 11334%3933.3%
76Corné van EsDT Havenzicht1334%31030%
77Luc van BeemenManic Monday 21334%31127.3%
78Wim DekkerManic Monday 231030%163941%
79Franky van DromScumbags1425%81942.1%
80Eddy GhenneDuinerve Darts 31425%61540%
81Gertjan StolkRoots 11425%61540%
82Henny SipsManic Monday 21425%61735.3%
83Marcel VleugelSportpub Goes 41425%61735.3%
84Christiaan SluijterSportpub Goes 41425%41330.8%
85Peter SnaaijerScumbags1425%31421.4%
86Pascal KoomanScumbags2923%123435.3%
87Monique Ritoe - FreijerPretenders1520%82138.1%
88Justin Verboven Blue Monkey's1520%72035%
89Moniek NuijtenPub 691520%61931.6%
90Will VermeerenDC de Boemel 31617%72429.2%
91Arno LugtenburgRoots 11617%62128.6%
92Peter JouwsmaDT de Kruik 21617%52025%
93Laurens SchampersManic Monday 21715%72725.9%
94Stijn MaasRCT 31715%52520%
95Dominique VergeerDuinerve Darts 3060%0180%
96Cornee RiemensBlue Monkey's050%31816.7%
97Remy van PamelenDuinerve Darts 3050%31816.7%
98Ad WandelManic Monday 2040%1137.7%
99Rob TraasDC de Boemel 3030%51435.7%
100Felicia TimmnerRCT 3030%31225%
101Marco van StelPub 69030%090%
102Patrick SnoysDuinerve Darts 3030%090%
103Bobby RoosRoots 1020%3933.3%
104Gert de RijderDT Havenzicht020%3933.3%
105Stefan van Bol-EsBlue Monkey's020%2825%
106Corné de RijderDT Havenzicht020%1714.3%
107Johnny RubenScumbags020%1714.3%
108Gerard WesdorpWaku Waku020%060%
109Jacco Pijpelink RCT 3010%2540%
110Han FranckeWaku Waku010%2540%
111Joyce ColijnPretenders010%1425%
112Chris MahuDC de Boemel 3010%1425%
113Rik van der MaasPub 69010%1425%
114Lilian SchoutePretenders010%030%
115Mariëlle van den MunckhofWaku Waku010%030%
116Maurice Wandel Manic Monday 2010%030%
117Richard JansenWaku Waku010%030%