2e Divisie - 2018 / 2019 - Statistieken

Klassement 180 Overzicht 100+ Finish

501 SINGLE 701 KOPPEL TacTics SINGLE

Team Statistieken

501 - SINGLE

Nr.NaamTeamWinstGespWinst
pct
Legs
Winst
Legs
Gesp
Leg
pct
1Duncan WitkampDC de Boemel 399100%273381.8%
2Aron MartinuRCT 388100%242788.9%
3Alain DrenthBlue Monkey's77100%212680.8%
4Bert Scheele DC de Boemel 377100%212777.8%
5George LuwemaBlue Monkey's55100%152171.4%
6Kees HoutDT de Kruik 233100%99100%
7Alexander VerripsPub 6933100%91181.8%
8Michel KooteManic Monday 233100%91275%
9Patrick Raassens RCT 391090%293778.4%
10Ruud EckhardtBlue Monkey's91090%293876.3%
11Evan KooleBlue Monkey's8989%263378.8%
12Johnny de SmitDT Havenzicht131587%425675%
13Andre KoemanPub 695684%172373.9%
14Leo KooleDT Havenzicht91182%304173.2%
15Alex de BestWaku Waku91182%314372.1%
16Ron van DamWaku Waku91182%294269%
17Michael van StaalduinenDT Havenzicht91182%294663%
18Ilco van BelzenSportpub Goes 4121580%395867.2%
19Marc ScheeleDC de Boemel 34580%141782.4%
20Danny GoedhartScumbags4580%131776.5%
21Aart van Ooijen DC de Boemel 34580%142166.7%
22Corné Van DixhoornDT de Kruik 27978%233663.9%
23Anna HlavovaPub 6991275%325064%
24Richard de VosDC de Boemel 33475%91656.3%
25Mark SchipperSportpub Goes 43475%91752.9%
26Ron SchoremansDC de Boemel 3111574%396065%
27Dennis VerhagenRoots 171070%233663.9%
28Evert de JongPub 6981267%274757.4%
29Jan de JagerPretenders6967%223366.7%
30Kees de LangeSportpub Goes 46967%193259.4%
31Maurice WilderomDT Havenzicht4667%152268.2%
32Edwin PasmanWaku Waku2367%6966.7%
33Leendert van BeekManic Monday 22367%71258.3%
34Peter de PanDT Havenzicht2367%71258.3%
35Mario HillebrandRoots 12367%81457.1%
36Ben PolvlietScumbags2367%61154.5%
37Hans de VisserDT Havenzicht2367%71353.8%
38Jessica GeldofWaku Waku71164%254259.5%
39Rini MinheerePretenders101663%376358.7%
40Peter MostertSportpub Goes 45863%193161.3%
41Nico JansenRoots 13560%101758.8%
42Gerjan EckhardtBlue Monkey's3560%111957.9%
43Joey de BliekDC de Boemel 33560%112152.4%
44Johnny AlewijnseDuinerve Darts 371259%254456.8%
45Jos TupanDuinerve Darts 371259%274955.1%
46Leo de RijkeWaku Waku81458%275251.9%
47Leon Florussen RCT 34758%162857.1%
48Richard Allaart Roots 15956%223956.4%
49Marcel VleugelSportpub Goes 45956%193948.7%
50Jos Beverdam DT de Kruik 261155%264557.8%
51Ivan HintzenScumbags61155%234353.5%
52Jeroen de WaardDT de Kruik 261155%193850%
53Wim DekkerManic Monday 281650%316150.8%
54Arjan HoutDT de Kruik 24850%163250%
55Rick van HalstDT Havenzicht4850%143243.8%
56Arie BakxSportpub Goes 43650%132552%
57Steven PauwelsRCT 32450%91752.9%
58Joost de Jonge Sportpub Goes 42450%71450%
59Andrea FonteineDuinerve Darts 32450%81747.1%
60Ruben GoedhartRoots 12450%61442.9%
61Isabella BekaertRCT 32450%61637.5%
62Jacco Pijpelink RCT 31250%5862.5%
63Geert MeijeringScumbags1250%4757.1%
64Ruud LuitwielerBlue Monkey's1250%3650%
65Marcel BerrevoetsManic Monday 21250%4944.4%
66Laurens SchampersManic Monday 261347%244850%
67Richard Bijkerk Scumbags51146%214546.7%
68Fred van OorschotPretenders61443%316051.7%
69Bert SabandarBlue Monkey's3743%173351.5%
70Hans ZwambornRoots 151242%204643.5%
71Monique Ritoe - FreijerPretenders41040%214348.8%
72Marco van StelPub 692540%61735.3%
73Luc van BeemenManic Monday 23838%123138.7%
74Will VermeerenDC de Boemel 33934%133735.1%
75Raymond RoosBlue Monkey's2634%82236.4%
76Ira van der HorstWaku Waku2634%72133.3%
77Arie KriekaardSportpub Goes 41334%61346.2%
78Corné van EsDT Havenzicht1334%31030%
79Andre van het WesteindePub 6941331%204742.6%
80Harold GelderlandRCT 32729%92536%
81Corné KarelseDT de Kruik 22729%102835.7%
82Henny SipsManic Monday 22729%92832.1%
83Lia MinheerePretenders41625%206132.8%
84Christiaan SluijterSportpub Goes 42825%82630.8%
85Ramon HollestelleDT de Kruik 21425%81747.1%
86Bobby RoosRoots 11425%71838.9%
87Han FranckeWaku Waku1425%71838.9%
88Danny LouwsDuinerve Darts 331324%164932.7%
89Peter JouwsmaDT de Kruik 22923%93030%
90Pascal KoomanScumbags31520%165529.1%
91Moniek NuijtenPub 6921020%123930.8%
92Gertjan StolkRoots 11520%82040%
93Marc de ZwarteScumbags1520%61931.6%
94Peter SnaaijerScumbags1520%31717.6%
95Arno LugtenburgRoots 121119%124129.3%
96Justin Verboven Blue Monkey's1617%72330.4%
97Patrick SnoysDuinerve Darts 31617%52123.8%
98Franky van DromScumbags1715%82828.6%
99Giovanni GokkeRCT 31715%72626.9%
100Stijn MaasRCT 311010%83721.6%
101Dominique VergeerDuinerve Darts 3090%33010%
102Cornee RiemensBlue Monkey's070%52619.2%
103Remy van PamelenDuinerve Darts 3060%32114.3%
104Gert de RijderDT Havenzicht050%52025%
105Felicia TimmnerRCT 3050%41921.1%
106Ad WandelManic Monday 2050%21711.8%
107Stefan van Bol-EsBlue Monkey's040%21414.3%
108Rob TraasDC de Boemel 3030%51435.7%
109Corné de RijderDT Havenzicht030%11010%
110Erik HoutDT de Kruik 2020%3933.3%
111Chris MahuDC de Boemel 3020%2825%
112Johnny RubenScumbags020%1714.3%
113Richard JansenWaku Waku020%1714.3%
114Gerard WesdorpWaku Waku020%060%
115Lilian SchoutePretenders020%060%
116Mariëlle van den MunckhofWaku Waku020%060%
117Rinus ZoutewelleSportpub Goes 4010%2540%
118Mariska KoemansPub 69010%1425%
119Rik van der MaasPub 69010%1425%
120Joyce ColijnPretenders010%1425%
121Laurens BakxSportpub Goes 4010%1425%
122John TijhuisScumbags010%1425%
123Ronald de Bleijser Pub 69010%1425%
124Maurice Wandel Manic Monday 2010%030%
125Remco de VisserScumbags010%030%
126Johan van KuijkManic Monday 2010%030%
127Peter SchieckDuinerve Darts 3010%030%