2e Divisie - 2018 / 2019 - Statistieken

Klassement 180 Overzicht 100+ Finish

501 SINGLE 701 KOPPEL TacTics SINGLE

Team Statistieken

TacTics - SINGLE

Nr.NaamTeamWinstGespWinst
pct
Legs
Winst
Legs
Gesp
Leg
pct
1Duncan WitkampWednesday Madness1616100%485292.3%
2Marc ScheeleWednesday Madness1212100%363894.7%
3Aron MartinuDe Boemel1212100%364285.7%
4Bert Scheele Wednesday Madness1212100%364285.7%
5Ruud EckhardtBlue Monkey's1111100%333497.1%
6Danny GoedhartScumbags99100%273187.1%
7Alexander VerripsPub 6955100%151883.3%
8Raymond RoosBlue Monkey's55100%152171.4%
9Ruud LuitwielerBlue Monkey's33100%91090%
10Marco van StelPub 6933100%91369.2%
11Martina VerbovenWaku Waku11100%33100%
12Gerard WesdorpWaku Waku11100%33100%
13Justin JasperseScumbags11100%3475%
14Kees HoutDT de Kruik 211100%3475%
15Leo KooleDT Havenzicht8989%253669.4%
16Patrick Raassens De Boemel141688%455778.9%
17Rinus ZoutewelleSportpub Goes 47888%233565.7%
18Will VermeerenWednesday Madness131587%425872.4%
19Jos TupanDuinerve Darts 3172085%567178.9%
20Dennis VerhagenEetcafé Roots141783%436368.3%
21Ilco van BelzenSportpub Goes 4172181%557474.3%
22Anna HlavovaPub 69131777%436269.4%
23Alex de BestWaku Waku152075%497169%
24Corné Van DixhoornDT de Kruik 291275%324571.1%
25Maurice WilderomDT Havenzicht6875%202871.4%
26Michel KooteManic Monday 26875%182864.3%
27Hans de VisserDT Havenzicht3475%111668.8%
28Ron van DamWaku Waku141974%496674.2%
29Andre KoemanPub 69131873%487167.6%
30Nico JansenEetcafé Roots5772%172665.4%
31Evan KooleBlue Monkey's101567%345364.2%
32Alain DrenthBlue Monkey's6967%243568.6%
33Peter de PanDT Havenzicht2367%71070%
34Bobby RoosEetcafé Roots2367%81457.1%
35Kees de LangeSportpub Goes 42367%61250%
36George LuwemaBlue Monkey's71164%284266.7%
37Gerjan EckhardtBlue Monkey's71164%223857.9%
38Johnny de SmitDT Havenzicht132162%498259.8%
39Michael van StaalduinenDT Havenzicht132162%427655.3%
40Fred van OorschotPretenders81362%244652.2%
41Jos Beverdam DT de Kruik 291560%295552.7%
42Steven PauwelsDe Boemel3560%102147.6%
43Corné van EsDT Havenzicht3560%91947.4%
44Jan de JagerPretenders71259%254555.6%
45Joey de BliekWednesday Madness71259%214151.2%
46Andre van het WesteindePub 69122158%407454.1%
47Arjan HoutDT de Kruik 2111958%438053.8%
48Jessica GeldofWaku Waku81458%335658.9%
49Ivan HintzenScumbags81458%264755.3%
50Arie BakxSportpub Goes 45956%173351.5%
51Joost de Jonge Sportpub Goes 461155%204346.5%
52Arno LugtenburgEetcafé Roots91850%296246.8%
53Leon Florussen De Boemel81650%296147.5%
54Richard Bijkerk Scumbags71450%315556.4%
55Evert de JongPub 6951050%203951.3%
56Marc de ZwarteScumbags4850%173154.8%
57Arie KriekaardSportpub Goes 44850%163250%
58Gert de RijderDT Havenzicht4850%163250%
59Ron SchoremansWednesday Madness4850%142948.3%
60Edwin PasmanWaku Waku2450%81747.1%
61Jacco Pijpelink De Boemel1250%3650%
62John TijhuisScumbags1250%3650%
63Peter SnaaijerScumbags1250%3837.5%
64Jeroen de WaardDT de Kruik 281748%306149.2%
65Luc van BeemenManic Monday 261347%224845.8%
66Wim DekkerManic Monday 292045%398148.1%
67Johnny AlewijnseDuinerve Darts 371644%326350.8%
68Justin Verboven Blue Monkey's3743%112740.7%
69Leo de RijkeWaku Waku82040%377648.7%
70Monique Ritoe - FreijerPretenders51339%214942.9%
71Pascal KoomanScumbags92438%439346.2%
72Marcel VleugelSportpub Goes 43838%112740.7%
73Stijn MaasDe Boemel71937%317143.7%
74Rick van HalstDT Havenzicht41137%184045%
75Ira van der HorstWaku Waku41137%154136.6%
76Hans ZwambornEetcafé Roots61736%236336.5%
77Bert SabandarBlue Monkey's3934%133339.4%
78Gertjan StolkEetcafé Roots3934%123237.5%
79Ben PolvlietScumbags2634%92240.9%
80Mark SchipperSportpub Goes 42634%62030%
81Richard Allaart Eetcafé Roots51632%246238.7%
82Rini MinheerePretenders72331%348540%
83Lia MinheerePretenders72430%318536.5%
84Ad WandelManic Monday 231030%103330.3%
85Christiaan SluijterSportpub Goes 441429%174835.4%
86Felicia TimmnerDe Boemel2729%112642.3%
87Andrea FonteineDuinerve Darts 32729%102737%
88Peter MostertSportpub Goes 42729%82532%
89Ronald de Bleijser Pub 692729%62425%
90Laurens SchampersManic Monday 251828%216035%
91Corné KarelseDT de Kruik 231225%154731.9%
92Mario HillebrandEetcafé Roots1425%61735.3%
93Chris MahuWednesday Madness1425%41526.7%
94Geert MeijeringScumbags1425%31225%
95Danny LouwsDuinerve Darts 341724%196330.2%
96Aart van Ooijen Wednesday Madness21119%93724.3%
97Ramon HollestelleDT de Kruik 221217%144630.4%
98Stefan van Bol-EsBlue Monkey's1617%72231.8%
99Corné de RijderDT Havenzicht1617%31816.7%
100Moniek NuijtenPub 6921415%145127.5%
101Franky van DromScumbags1715%62425%
102Dominique VergeerDuinerve Darts 321514%64912.2%
103Henny SipsManic Monday 21912%52917.2%
104Patrick SnoysDuinerve Darts 31912%53016.7%
105Cornee RiemensBlue Monkey's1912%32711.1%
106Giovanni GokkeDe Boemel11110%53713.5%
107Lilian SchoutePretenders0110%2355.7%
108Remy van PamelenDuinerve Darts 3070%42516%
109Johan van KuijkManic Monday 2060%52321.7%
110Peter JouwsmaDT de Kruik 2050%1166.3%
111Rob TraasWednesday Madness040%1137.7%
112Isabella BekaertDe Boemel040%0120%
113Ruben GoedhartEetcafé Roots040%0120%
114Leendert van BeekManic Monday 2030%11010%
115Han FranckeWaku Waku030%090%
116Erik HoutDT de Kruik 2030%090%
117Remco de VisserScumbags030%090%
118Marcel BerrevoetsManic Monday 2020%1714.3%
119Richard de VosWednesday Madness020%1714.3%
120Johnny RubenScumbags020%060%
121Maurice Wandel Manic Monday 2010%030%
122Mariska KoemansPub 69010%030%
123Mariëlle van den MunckhofWaku Waku010%030%
124Laurens BakxSportpub Goes 4010%030%