2e Divisie - 2018 / 2019 - Statistieken

Klassement 180 Overzicht 100+ Finish

501 SINGLE 701 KOPPEL TacTics SINGLE

Team Statistieken

TacTics - SINGLE

Nr.NaamTeamWinstGespWinst
pct
Legs
Winst
Legs
Gesp
Leg
pct
1Duncan WitkampDC de Boemel 31515100%454991.8%
2Bert Scheele DC de Boemel 31212100%364285.7%
3Aron MartinuRCT 31212100%364285.7%
4Ruud EckhardtBlue Monkey's1111100%333497.1%
5Marc ScheeleDC de Boemel 31111100%333594.3%
6Danny GoedhartScumbags88100%242885.7%
7Alexander VerripsPub 6955100%151883.3%
8Raymond RoosBlue Monkey's44100%121866.7%
9Ruud LuitwielerBlue Monkey's33100%91090%
10Hans de VisserDT Havenzicht33100%91181.8%
11Marco van StelPub 6933100%91369.2%
12Gerard WesdorpWaku Waku11100%33100%
13Martina VerbovenWaku Waku11100%33100%
14Kees HoutDT de Kruik 211100%3475%
15Justin JasperseScumbags11100%3475%
16Leo KooleDT Havenzicht7888%223171%
17Patrick Raassens RCT 3131587%425477.8%
18Will VermeerenDC de Boemel 3131587%425872.4%
19Rinus ZoutewelleSportpub Goes 46786%203262.5%
20Ilco van BelzenSportpub Goes 4172085%536976.8%
21Jos TupanDuinerve Darts 3161985%536877.9%
22Dennis VerhagenRoots 1131682%405869%
23Anna HlavovaPub 69121675%405770.2%
24Corné Van DixhoornDT de Kruik 291275%324571.1%
25Alain DrenthBlue Monkey's6875%223073.3%
26Maurice WilderomDT Havenzicht6875%202871.4%
27Michel KooteManic Monday 26875%182864.3%
28Alex de BestWaku Waku141974%466867.6%
29Ron van DamWaku Waku131873%466373%
30Nico JansenRoots 15772%172665.4%
31Andre KoemanPub 69121771%456866.2%
32Evan KooleBlue Monkey's101567%345364.2%
33Peter de PanDT Havenzicht2367%71070%
34Bobby RoosRoots 12367%81457.1%
35Kees de LangeSportpub Goes 42367%61250%
36George LuwemaBlue Monkey's71164%284266.7%
37Gerjan EckhardtBlue Monkey's71164%223857.9%
38Arie BakxSportpub Goes 45863%173056.7%
39Michael van StaalduinenDT Havenzicht132162%427655.3%
40Johnny de SmitDT Havenzicht122060%467859%
41Joost de Jonge Sportpub Goes 461060%204050%
42Steven PauwelsRCT 33560%102147.6%
43Corné van EsDT Havenzicht3560%91947.4%
44Fred van OorschotPretenders71259%214250%
45Andre van het WesteindePub 69122158%407454.1%
46Jessica GeldofWaku Waku81458%335658.9%
47Jos Beverdam DT de Kruik 281458%265052%
48Gert de RijderDT Havenzicht4758%152853.6%
49Arjan HoutDT de Kruik 2101856%407652.6%
50Jan de JagerPretenders61155%224252.4%
51Joey de BliekDC de Boemel 361155%183748.6%
52Richard Bijkerk Scumbags71354%295058%
53Ivan HintzenScumbags71354%234452.3%
54Arno LugtenburgRoots 191753%295949.2%
55Jeroen de WaardDT de Kruik 281650%285650%
56Evert de JongPub 6951050%203951.3%
57Marc de ZwarteScumbags4850%173154.8%
58Arie KriekaardSportpub Goes 44850%163250%
59Ron SchoremansDC de Boemel 34850%142948.3%
60Justin Verboven Blue Monkey's3650%112445.8%
61Edwin PasmanWaku Waku2450%81747.1%
62John TijhuisScumbags1250%3650%
63Peter SnaaijerScumbags1250%3837.5%
64Johnny AlewijnseDuinerve Darts 371547%326053.3%
65Leon Florussen RCT 371547%265646.4%
66Wim DekkerManic Monday 292045%398148.1%
67Leo de RijkeWaku Waku81943%367250%
68Luc van BeemenManic Monday 251242%194443.2%
69Pascal KoomanScumbags92340%439047.8%
70Ira van der HorstWaku Waku41040%153839.5%
71Monique Ritoe - FreijerPretenders51339%214942.9%
72Stijn MaasRCT 361638%276045%
73Hans ZwambornRoots 161638%236038.3%
74Marcel VleugelSportpub Goes 43838%112740.7%
75Rick van HalstDT Havenzicht41137%184045%
76Bert SabandarBlue Monkey's3934%133339.4%
77Gertjan StolkRoots 13934%123237.5%
78Andrea FonteineDuinerve Darts 32634%102441.7%
79Ben PolvlietScumbags2634%92240.9%
80Mark SchipperSportpub Goes 42634%62030%
81Ronald de Bleijser Pub 692634%62128.6%
82Chris MahuDC de Boemel 31334%41233.3%
83Rini MinheerePretenders72232%348241.5%
84Lia MinheerePretenders72331%318237.8%
85Laurens SchampersManic Monday 251730%205635.7%
86Christiaan SluijterSportpub Goes 441429%174835.4%
87Peter MostertSportpub Goes 42729%82532%
88Richard Allaart Roots 141527%215935.6%
89Danny LouwsDuinerve Darts 341625%185930.5%
90Corné KarelseDT de Kruik 231225%154731.9%
91Mario HillebrandRoots 11425%61735.3%
92Geert MeijeringScumbags1425%31225%
93Ad WandelManic Monday 22923%73023.3%
94Aart van Ooijen DC de Boemel 321119%93724.3%
95Ramon HollestelleDT de Kruik 221217%144630.4%
96Felicia TimmnerRCT 31617%82334.8%
97Stefan van Bol-EsBlue Monkey's1617%72231.8%
98Corné de RijderDT Havenzicht1617%31816.7%
99Franky van DromScumbags1715%62425%
100Dominique VergeerDuinerve Darts 321514%64912.2%
101Cornee RiemensBlue Monkey's1813%32412.5%
102Henny SipsManic Monday 21912%52917.2%
103Patrick SnoysDuinerve Darts 31912%53016.7%
104Giovanni GokkeRCT 311010%53414.7%
105Moniek NuijtenPub 691138%114822.9%
106Lilian SchoutePretenders0110%2355.7%
107Remy van PamelenDuinerve Darts 3070%42516%
108Johan van KuijkManic Monday 2060%52321.7%
109Rob TraasDC de Boemel 3040%1137.7%
110Peter JouwsmaDT de Kruik 2040%0120%
111Isabella BekaertRCT 3040%0120%
112Ruben GoedhartRoots 1040%0120%
113Leendert van BeekManic Monday 2030%11010%
114Erik HoutDT de Kruik 2030%090%
115Remco de VisserScumbags030%090%
116Han FranckeWaku Waku030%090%
117Marcel BerrevoetsManic Monday 2020%1714.3%
118Richard de VosDC de Boemel 3020%1714.3%
119Johnny RubenScumbags020%060%
120Mariska KoemansPub 69010%030%
121Mariëlle van den MunckhofWaku Waku010%030%
122Jacco Pijpelink RCT 3010%030%
123Laurens BakxSportpub Goes 4010%030%