2e Divisie - 2018 / 2019 - Statistieken

Klassement 180 Overzicht 100+ Finish

501 SINGLE 701 KOPPEL TacTics SINGLE

Team Statistieken

TacTics - SINGLE

Nr.NaamTeamWinstGespWinst
pct
Legs
Winst
Legs
Gesp
Leg
pct
1Jos TupanDuinerve Darts 388100%242885.7%
2Aron MartinuRCT 377100%212487.5%
3Ruud EckhardtBlue Monkey's66100%181994.7%
4Patrick Raassens RCT 366100%182090%
5Bert Scheele DC de Boemel 344100%121675%
6Duncan WitkampDC de Boemel 333100%99100%
7Marc ScheeleDC de Boemel 333100%99100%
8Maurice WilderomDT Havenzicht33100%91090%
9Raymond RoosBlue Monkey's33100%91369.2%
10Danny GoedhartScumbags22100%6875%
11Hans de VisserDT Havenzicht22100%6875%
12Justin Verboven Blue Monkey's22100%6966.7%
13Gert de RijderDT Havenzicht22100%6966.7%
14John TijhuisDuinerve Darts 311100%33100%
15Ruud LuitwielerBlue Monkey's11100%33100%
16Kees HoutDT de Kruik 211100%3475%
17Alexander VerripsPub 6911100%3475%
18Bobby RoosRoots 111100%3475%
19Marco van StelPub 6911100%3560%
20Will VermeerenDC de Boemel 37888%233174.2%
21Anna HlavovaPub 696786%202774.1%
22Dennis VerhagenRoots 15684%162272.7%
23Johnny de SmitDT Havenzicht81080%273969.2%
24Gerjan EckhardtBlue Monkey's4580%121770.6%
25Alex de BestWaku Waku7978%223366.7%
26Leon Florussen RCT 36875%203262.5%
27Arie BakxSportpub Goes 43475%111668.8%
28Leo KooleDT Havenzicht3475%101566.7%
29Corné Van DixhoornDT de Kruik 25772%182572%
30Ron van DamWaku Waku5772%172470.8%
31Ilco van BelzenSportpub Goes 46967%203458.8%
32Andre van het WesteindePub 696967%193357.6%
33Arno LugtenburgRoots 14667%121963.2%
34Alain DrenthBlue Monkey's2367%81172.7%
35Peter de PanDT Havenzicht2367%71070%
36Nico JansenRoots 12367%81361.5%
37Corné van EsDT Havenzicht2367%61154.5%
38Andre KoemanPub 695863%203164.5%
39Leo de RijkeWaku Waku5863%182962.1%
40Michael van StaalduinenDT Havenzicht61060%203655.6%
41Richard Bijkerk Scumbags3560%111764.7%
42Evan KooleBlue Monkey's3560%121963.2%
43George LuwemaBlue Monkey's3560%132161.9%
44Monique Ritoe - FreijerPretenders3560%111957.9%
45Arjan HoutDT de Kruik 24758%173154.8%
46Ivan HintzenScumbags4758%122254.5%
47Pascal KoomanScumbags51050%254259.5%
48Jeroen de WaardDT de Kruik 251050%193652.8%
49Hans ZwambornRoots 14850%143046.7%
50Arie KriekaardSportpub Goes 43650%132454.2%
51Joost de Jonge Sportpub Goes 43650%102147.6%
52Joey de BliekDC de Boemel 33650%92240.9%
53Eddy GhenneDuinerve Darts 32450%91850%
54Ira van der HorstWaku Waku2450%81747.1%
55Felicia TimmnerRCT 31250%5862.5%
56Hans van der LindeWaku Waku1250%4757.1%
57Stefan van Bol-EsBlue Monkey's1250%3650%
58Edwin PasmanWaku Waku1250%3742.9%
59Kees de LangeSportpub Goes 41250%3742.9%
60Mario HillebrandRoots 11250%3837.5%
61Peter SnaaijerScumbags1250%3837.5%
62Wim DekkerManic Monday 24945%183748.6%
63Jessica GeldofWaku Waku3743%152951.7%
64Jos Beverdam DT de Kruik 23743%112740.7%
65Lia MinheerePretenders41040%193850%
66Christiaan SluijterSportpub Goes 42540%61540%
67Evert de JongPub 693838%143145.2%
68Johnny AlewijnseDuinerve Darts 33934%163743.2%
69Chris BoersmaManic Monday 22634%92142.9%
70Peter MostertSportpub Goes 42634%82236.4%
71Danny LouwsDuinerve Darts 32634%72133.3%
72Corné KarelseDT de Kruik 21334%61346.2%
73Steven PauwelsRCT 31334%41136.4%
74Marcel VleugelSportpub Goes 41334%41136.4%
75Luc van BeemenManic Monday 21334%3933.3%
76Patrick SnoysDuinerve Darts 31334%31030%
77Mark SchipperSportpub Goes 41334%31127.3%
78Rini MinheerePretenders31030%153641.7%
79Stijn MaasRCT 32729%92437.5%
80Laurens SchampersManic Monday 22825%92733.3%
81Dominique VergeerDuinerve Darts 32825%62821.4%
82Marc de ZwarteScumbags1425%71838.9%
83Ramon HollestelleDT de Kruik 21425%51533.3%
84Franky van DromScumbags1425%41330.8%
85Fred van OorschotPretenders1425%31323.1%
86Aart van Ooijen DC de Boemel 32923%83026.7%
87Richard Allaart Roots 11520%82040%
88Jan de JagerPretenders1520%51926.3%
89Gertjan StolkRoots 11520%41625%
90Ad WandelManic Monday 21520%41723.5%
91Moniek NuijtenPub 691617%72330.4%
92Lilian SchoutePretenders060%22010%
93Remy van PamelenDuinerve Darts 3050%1166.3%
94Bert SabandarBlue Monkey's040%31520%
95Giovanni GokkeRCT 3040%21414.3%
96Henny SipsManic Monday 2040%0120%
97Cornee RiemensBlue Monkey's040%0120%
98Rob TraasDC de Boemel 3030%11010%
99Leendert van BeekManic Monday 2030%11010%
100Isabella BekaertRCT 3030%090%
101Ruben GoedhartRoots 1030%090%
102Johan van KuijkManic Monday 2020%2825%
103Ron SchoremansDC de Boemel 3020%060%
104Remco de VisserScumbags020%060%
105Corné de RijderDT Havenzicht020%060%
106Geert MeijeringScumbags020%060%
107Han FranckeWaku Waku010%030%
108Richard de VosDC de Boemel 3010%030%
109Peter JouwsmaDT de Kruik 2010%030%
110Johnny RubenScumbags010%030%
111Rick van HalstDT Havenzicht010%030%
112Chris MahuDC de Boemel 3010%030%