2e Divisie - 2018 / 2019 - Statistieken

Klassement 180 Overzicht 100+ Finish

501 SINGLE 701 KOPPEL TacTics SINGLE

Team Statistieken

TacTics - SINGLE

Nr.NaamTeamWinstGespWinst
pct
Legs
Winst
Legs
Gesp
Leg
pct
1Ruud EckhardtBlue Monkey's1010100%303196.8%
2Aron MartinuRCT 31010100%303488.2%
3Duncan WitkampDC de Boemel 399100%2727100%
4Bert Scheele DC de Boemel 388100%242982.8%
5Marc ScheeleDC de Boemel 366100%182090%
6Danny GoedhartScumbags55100%151978.9%
7Raymond RoosBlue Monkey's44100%121866.7%
8Alexander VerripsPub 6922100%6785.7%
9Ruud LuitwielerBlue Monkey's22100%6785.7%
10Hans de VisserDT Havenzicht22100%6875%
11Marco van StelPub 6922100%6966.7%
12Martina VerbovenWaku Waku11100%33100%
13Kees HoutDT de Kruik 211100%3475%
14Jos TupanDuinerve Darts 3131493%414983.7%
15Patrick Raassens RCT 3101191%313979.5%
16Dennis VerhagenRoots 1101191%314273.8%
17Leo KooleDT Havenzicht7888%223171%
18Will VermeerenDC de Boemel 3101284%334573.3%
19Maurice WilderomDT Havenzicht5684%172181%
20Alex de BestWaku Waku121580%395570.9%
21Ilco van BelzenSportpub Goes 4121580%385470.4%
22Ron van DamWaku Waku91275%304173.2%
23Anna HlavovaPub 6991275%314470.5%
24Nico JansenRoots 13475%111668.8%
25Corné Van DixhoornDT de Kruik 271070%263966.7%
26Johnny de SmitDT Havenzicht101567%365763.2%
27Andre KoemanPub 6981267%314864.6%
28George LuwemaBlue Monkey's6967%243568.6%
29Arie BakxSportpub Goes 44667%142360.9%
30Peter de PanDT Havenzicht2367%71070%
31Bobby RoosRoots 12367%81457.1%
32Michel KooteManic Monday 22367%61154.5%
33Justin Verboven Blue Monkey's2367%71353.8%
34Kees de LangeSportpub Goes 42367%61250%
35Ivan HintzenScumbags71164%233860.5%
36Gerjan EckhardtBlue Monkey's5863%162759.3%
37Joey de BliekDC de Boemel 35863%152853.6%
38Andre van het WesteindePub 6991560%295453.7%
39Evan KooleBlue Monkey's61060%223759.5%
40Alain DrenthBlue Monkey's3560%132161.9%
41Gert de RijderDT Havenzicht3560%102050%
42Arjan HoutDT de Kruik 271259%305455.6%
43Leon Florussen RCT 371259%264755.3%
44Michael van StaalduinenDT Havenzicht91657%305851.7%
45Richard Bijkerk Scumbags5956%203557.1%
46Jessica GeldofWaku Waku61155%254555.6%
47Arno LugtenburgRoots 161155%203852.6%
48Wim DekkerManic Monday 281554%326251.6%
49Leo de RijkeWaku Waku71450%285154.9%
50Jos Beverdam DT de Kruik 261250%204445.5%
51Arie KriekaardSportpub Goes 44850%163250%
52Joost de Jonge Sportpub Goes 44850%143046.7%
53Marc de ZwarteScumbags3650%132454.2%
54Ira van der HorstWaku Waku3650%112544%
55Edwin PasmanWaku Waku2450%81747.1%
56Corné van EsDT Havenzicht2450%61442.9%
57John TijhuisScumbags1250%3650%
58Mario HillebrandRoots 11250%3837.5%
59Peter SnaaijerScumbags1250%3837.5%
60Chris MahuDC de Boemel 31250%3837.5%
61Evert de JongPub 694945%173548.6%
62Jan de JagerPretenders4945%163644.4%
63Rick van HalstDT Havenzicht3743%112445.8%
64Marcel VleugelSportpub Goes 43743%112445.8%
65Corné KarelseDT de Kruik 23743%133043.3%
66Pascal KoomanScumbags71742%336550.8%
67Jeroen de WaardDT de Kruik 251242%194245.2%
68Hans ZwambornRoots 151242%194542.2%
69Monique Ritoe - FreijerPretenders41040%173745.9%
70Johnny AlewijnseDuinerve Darts 351339%265349.1%
71Rini MinheerePretenders61638%286145.9%
72Luc van BeemenManic Monday 23838%112839.3%
73Fred van OorschotPretenders3838%92536%
74Lia MinheerePretenders61736%276342.9%
75Peter MostertSportpub Goes 42634%82236.4%
76Felicia TimmnerRCT 31334%71353.8%
77Ben PolvlietScumbags1334%61346.2%
78Steven PauwelsRCT 31334%41136.4%
79Gertjan StolkRoots 12729%92634.6%
80Bert SabandarBlue Monkey's2729%92634.6%
81Ramon HollestelleDT de Kruik 22729%82532%
82Danny LouwsDuinerve Darts 331128%134032.5%
83Ad WandelManic Monday 22825%72725.9%
84Andrea FonteineDuinerve Darts 31425%61735.3%
85Patrick SnoysDuinerve Darts 31425%31323.1%
86Ron SchoremansDC de Boemel 31425%31421.4%
87Mark SchipperSportpub Goes 41425%31421.4%
88Laurens SchampersManic Monday 231324%134330.2%
89Christiaan SluijterSportpub Goes 42923%93030%
90Stijn MaasRCT 321020%113531.4%
91Stefan van Bol-EsBlue Monkey's1520%51729.4%
92Aart van Ooijen DC de Boemel 321119%93724.3%
93Dominique VergeerDuinerve Darts 321119%63716.2%
94Franky van DromScumbags1715%62425%
95Giovanni GokkeRCT 31715%52520%
96Henny SipsManic Monday 21715%32114.3%
97Richard Allaart Roots 111010%123930.8%
98Moniek NuijtenPub 6911010%83622.2%
99Lilian SchoutePretenders080%2267.7%
100Remy van PamelenDuinerve Darts 3060%32114.3%
101Cornee RiemensBlue Monkey's050%0150%
102Isabella BekaertRCT 3040%0120%
103Johan van KuijkManic Monday 2030%21118.2%
104Leendert van BeekManic Monday 2030%11010%
105Rob TraasDC de Boemel 3030%11010%
106Han FranckeWaku Waku030%090%
107Ruben GoedhartRoots 1030%090%
108Remco de VisserScumbags030%090%
109Marcel BerrevoetsManic Monday 2020%1714.3%
110Peter JouwsmaDT de Kruik 2020%060%
111Geert MeijeringScumbags020%060%
112Corné de RijderDT Havenzicht020%060%
113Rinus ZoutewelleSportpub Goes 4010%2540%
114Laurens BakxSportpub Goes 4010%030%
115Mariska KoemansPub 69010%030%
116Erik HoutDT de Kruik 2010%030%
117Johnny RubenScumbags010%030%
118Ronald de Bleijser Pub 69010%030%
119Richard de VosDC de Boemel 3010%030%