3e Divisie - 2018 / 2019 - Statistieken

Klassement 180 Overzicht 100+ Finish

501 SINGLE 701 KOPPEL TacTics SINGLE

Team Statistieken

TacTics - SINGLE

Nr.NaamTeamWinstGespWinst
pct
Legs
Winst
Legs
Gesp
Leg
pct
1Jeroen van der VorstRoots 2.01717100%343597.1%
2Patrick van der WoudeHCR de Zwaan 288100%161984.2%
3Maikel NieuwenhuizeHCR de Zwaan 222100%44100%
4Mark FijnautLou's Angels11100%22100%
5Ralph WysockiHCR de Zwaan 211100%22100%
6Richard VermueDT Oriënt Express11100%22100%
7Jos HaverkampVan Luntereeeh151694%313588.6%
8Timothy CoxDuinerve Darts 48989%172181%
9Lauran ClarijsHCR de Zwaan 2141688%303976.9%
10Mike TheuneVan Luntereeeh131587%283775.7%
11Sjackie van de WegeDuinerve Darts 4151884%314470.5%
12Gido SchoutDT Oriënt Express141783%303878.9%
13Martijn van SorgeWhat's the Point141783%293876.3%
14Richard Beenhakkers (sr)DT de Zandlôôper182282%384977.6%
15Danny PoppeDuinerve Darts 491182%192673.1%
16Erica van KooijWhat's the Point172181%365072%
17Dennis van SteeDT de Kruuke4580%91275%
18Barry PutterSPG 6182379%395570.9%
19William HoutDT de Kruuke182379%405869%
20Wout VinkHCR de Zwaan 27978%142070%
21Wilco KoertDuinerve Darts 4131777%293778.4%
22John de WitteSPG 6131777%294269%
23Richard Beenhakkers (jr)DT de Zandlôôper152172%335066%
24Vincent PeijpersHet Spoort Niet5772%111764.7%
25Jeroen VeenhofDuinerve Darts 45772%101662.5%
26Bart VervaetRoots 2.0152269%335164.7%
27Dave van OsHet Spoort Niet131969%314667.4%
28Paul PoleijHCR de Zwaan 281267%203164.5%
29Robert JacobseLou's Angels81267%172860.7%
30Remco BakxHCR de Zwaan 24667%91369.2%
31Sjaak WeststrateDT de Kruuke4667%91369.2%
32Dennis van HeckHCR de Zwaan 22367%4666.7%
33Christian van DuinGompy II132065%304763.8%
34Ronnie DorstDV Duiveland 25863%112055%
35Remco WaleboerDV Duiveland 2132162%284858.3%
36Huib DankerDT de Kruuke91560%203458.8%
37Mike van BruggenDV Duiveland 261060%142458.3%
38Edwin van der HeijdenVan Luntereeeh101759%223857.9%
39Kees BaaijensDT Oriënt Express81458%183158.1%
40Martjan KriekaardDT de Kruuke5956%122157.1%
41Melvin WitteDT Oriënt Express71354%172958.6%
42Mike HeestersDT de Zandlôôper81650%204050%
43Jordy van StrienDT Oriënt Express71450%153246.9%
44Emiel BeekHCR de Zwaan 261250%142948.3%
45Mitchell ProostHet Spoort Niet61250%132944.8%
46John SlabbekoornDT de Kruuke51050%122352.2%
47Sven GroesbeekDuinerve Darts 451050%102245.5%
48Lau van ZwedenDT de Kruuke4850%112152.4%
49Wim VangenechtenDT de Kruuke4850%91850%
50Onny de QueljoeDuinerve Darts 43650%81553.3%
51Levi ParlevlietWhat's the Point2450%61154.5%
52Lars FranckeHCR de Zwaan 22450%4944.4%
53Ron RuijtenDT de Zandlôôper2450%41040%
54Marcel BokxVan Luntereeeh1250%2450%
55Kylian VerheulGompy II61347%133043.3%
56Maikel Alewijnse DT de Zandlôôper102246%285550.9%
57Randy van IngenRoots 2.0102246%245147.1%
58Martijn KnuitDT Oriënt Express4945%82040%
59Gerhard van KeulenLou's Angels61443%143441.2%
60Paul SalomeWhat's the Point61443%133240.6%
61Lars ScharlooDT de Zandlôôper3743%61442.9%
62Arjan van DammeSPG 651242%122842.9%
63Rinus van der ReestDV Duiveland 22540%51145.5%
64Peter Helmantel SPG 682139%204940.8%
65Adri GoedelDV Duiveland 261638%153641.7%
66Jaap MarijsGompy II51436%113036.7%
67Mark PolvlietVan Luntereeeh3934%92240.9%
68Shirley LeliënhofLou's Angels3934%72133.3%
69Claudia Allaart-KerkhoveRoots 2.03934%62030%
70Linda Fernhout van der BlomRoots 2.02634%51435.7%
71Sander MulderWhat's the Point1334%3837.5%
72Michael KluyfhoutDuinerve Darts 41334%2633.3%
73Patrick Minnaar Lou's Angels51632%143836.8%
74Daniel van OsHet Spoort Niet41331%92931%
75Monique FormanVan Luntereeeh31225%82729.6%
76Robert WielemakerLou's Angels2825%61931.6%
77Ryan GoosLou's Angels2825%51729.4%
78John KooleGompy II2825%51926.3%
79Niels van HerkHCR de Zwaan 21425%31030%
80Ramon PelleDV Duiveland 22923%62030%
81Dennie de JongeDV Duiveland 22923%62030%
82Arjan BurggraaffGompy II2923%41921.1%
83Henk de BreeWhat's the Point41922%104124.4%
84Jacco NieuwlandGompy II21020%52321.7%
85Arnold SchuiteVan Luntereeeh1520%41330.8%
86Arjan LosLou's Angels1520%31127.3%
87Mark HeijstekDT Oriënt Express1520%21020%
88Ronny van OsHet Spoort Niet42219%115022%
89Cyrille de KousemaekerHet Spoort Niet31817%124427.3%
90Rob StrenkGompy II31817%83920.5%
91Wouter van MarenSPG 61715%51729.4%
92Patrick BosDT de Kruuke1813%52025%
93Daniël GoosLou's Angels11110%52619.2%
94Jean-Marie de SchachtDuinerve Darts 411010%52321.7%
95Dennis WondergemWhat's the Point11010%32213.6%
96Rene FeijRoots 2.0080%21811.1%
97Anita KieboomRoots 2.0080%0160%
98Michiel SchroeversVan Luntereeeh070%31717.6%
99Natalie SchijfSPG 6070%1156.7%
100Adriaan VerduijnHCR de Zwaan 2060%31520%
101Michael de VliegerDT Oriënt Express050%21216.7%
102Jurrian MinderhoudHCR de Zwaan 2050%21216.7%
103Sascha BaaijensDT Oriënt Express050%0100%
104Stefan SchijfSPG 6040%080%
105Bram van GilstDV Duiveland 2040%080%
106Eric JacobseLou's Angels030%1714.3%
107Hans FaasseVan Luntereeeh030%1714.3%
108Jan-Kees DuijnkerkeDT Oriënt Express020%2633.3%
109Eric van den DriesDT Oriënt Express020%1520%
110Ahmet ÖzkurtDT Oriënt Express010%1333.3%
111Jean-Paul EtmanLou's Angels010%1333.3%
112Wil OsHet Spoort Niet010%020%
113Asta Schouwenaar-TaxSPG 6010%020%
114Xander FliersDuinerve Darts 4010%020%