3e Divisie - 2018 / 2019 - Statistieken

Klassement 180 Overzicht 100+ Finish

501 SINGLE 701 KOPPEL TacTics SINGLE

Team Statistieken

TacTics - SINGLE

Nr.NaamTeamWinstGespWinst
pct
Legs
Winst
Legs
Gesp
Leg
pct
1Jeroen van der VorstRoots 2.01313100%262796.3%
2Patrick van der WoudeHCR de Zwaan 266100%121485.7%
3Richard VermueDT Oriënt Express11100%22100%
4Ralph WysockiHCR de Zwaan 211100%22100%
5Mark FijnautLou's Angels11100%22100%
6Richard Beenhakkers (sr)DT de Zandlôôper151694%303585.7%
7Lauran ClarijsHCR de Zwaan 2111292%233076.7%
8Jos HaverkampVan Luntereeeh101191%212584%
9Mike TheuneVan Luntereeeh91090%192576%
10Erica van KooijWhat's the Point141688%303878.9%
11Danny PoppeDuinerve Darts 47888%141782.4%
12Martijn van SorgeWhat's the Point111385%222878.6%
13Sjackie van de WegeDuinerve Darts 4101284%212777.8%
14Gido SchoutDT Oriënt Express101284%212777.8%
15Timothy CoxDuinerve Darts 45684%111478.6%
16Wilco KoertDuinerve Darts 491182%202483.3%
17Dennis van SteeDT de Kruuke4580%91275%
18John de WitteSPG 6101377%233271.9%
19Richard Beenhakkers (jr)DT de Zandlôôper121675%253669.4%
20Barry PutterSPG 6121675%263966.7%
21Remco WaleboerDV Duiveland 2111574%233369.7%
22Wout VinkHCR de Zwaan 25772%101566.7%
23Vincent PeijpersHet Spoort Niet5772%111764.7%
24Bart VervaetRoots 2.0121771%274067.5%
25William HoutDT de Kruuke121771%284463.6%
26Huib DankerDT de Kruuke81267%172763%
27Sjaak WeststrateDT de Kruuke4667%91369.2%
28Lau van ZwedenDT de Kruuke4667%91560%
29Dennis van HeckHCR de Zwaan 22367%4666.7%
30Mike HeestersDT de Zandlôôper71164%152755.6%
31Mitchell ProostHet Spoort Niet5863%112152.4%
32Paul PoleijHCR de Zwaan 261060%162661.5%
33Robert JacobseLou's Angels61060%132454.2%
34Lars ScharlooDT de Zandlôôper3560%61060%
35John SlabbekoornDT de Kruuke3560%71258.3%
36Kees BaaijensDT Oriënt Express71259%152657.7%
37Dave van OsHet Spoort Niet81458%213461.8%
38Edwin van der HeijdenVan Luntereeeh81458%183256.3%
39Ronnie DorstDV Duiveland 24758%91752.9%
40Randy van IngenRoots 2.091657%193652.8%
41Mike van BruggenDV Duiveland 25956%122254.5%
42Gerhard van KeulenLou's Angels61155%132748.1%
43Christian van DuinGompy II81554%203655.6%
44Sven GroesbeekDuinerve Darts 451050%102245.5%
45Onny de QueljoeDuinerve Darts 43650%81553.3%
46Remco BakxHCR de Zwaan 22450%5955.6%
47Levi ParlevlietWhat's the Point2450%61154.5%
48Wim VangenechtenDT de Kruuke2450%51050%
49Jeroen VeenhofDuinerve Darts 42450%4850%
50Lars FranckeHCR de Zwaan 22450%4944.4%
51Ron RuijtenDT de Zandlôôper2450%41040%
52Marcel BokxVan Luntereeeh1250%2450%
53Paul SalomeWhat's the Point51146%112544%
54Jordy van StrienDT Oriënt Express4945%92142.9%
55Maikel Alewijnse DT de Zandlôôper71644%204050%
56Peter Helmantel SPG 661443%133240.6%
57Emiel BeekHCR de Zwaan 23743%71643.8%
58Shirley LeliënhofLou's Angels3743%61637.5%
59Melvin WitteDT Oriënt Express41040%112347.8%
60Kylian VerheulGompy II41040%92240.9%
61Martjan KriekaardDT de Kruuke2540%61346.2%
62Monique FormanVan Luntereeeh3838%71838.9%
63Arjan van DammeSPG 63838%71936.8%
64Patrick Minnaar Lou's Angels41137%112642.3%
65Jaap MarijsGompy II41137%92437.5%
66Adri GoedelDV Duiveland 241234%102737%
67Mark PolvlietVan Luntereeeh2634%61442.9%
68Ryan GoosLou's Angels2634%51338.5%
69Robert WielemakerLou's Angels2634%51435.7%
70John KooleGompy II2634%51533.3%
71Martijn KnuitDT Oriënt Express2634%41330.8%
72Arjan BurggraaffGompy II2729%41526.7%
73Claudia Allaart-KerkhoveRoots 2.02729%41625%
74Daniel van OsHet Spoort Niet2825%51729.4%
75Arjan LosLou's Angels1425%3933.3%
76Niels van HerkHCR de Zwaan 21425%31030%
77Ramon PelleDV Duiveland 22923%62030%
78Henk de BreeWhat's the Point31422%73023.3%
79Wouter van MarenSPG 61520%41233.3%
80Arnold SchuiteVan Luntereeeh1520%41330.8%
81Dennie de JongeDV Duiveland 21520%31127.3%
82Cyrille de KousemaekerHet Spoort Niet21217%62722.2%
83Jacco NieuwlandGompy II1617%21315.4%
84Ronny van OsHet Spoort Niet21514%63417.6%
85Patrick BosDT de Kruuke1813%52025%
86Dennis WondergemWhat's the Point1813%31816.7%
87Jean-Marie de SchachtDuinerve Darts 41912%52123.8%
88Daniël GoosLou's Angels1912%52222.7%
89Rob StrenkGompy II1138%42814.3%
90Adriaan VerduijnHCR de Zwaan 2060%31520%
91Michiel SchroeversVan Luntereeeh060%21414.3%
92Anita KieboomRoots 2.0060%0120%
93Natalie SchijfSPG 6050%1119.1%
94Rene FeijRoots 2.0050%1119.1%
95Jurrian MinderhoudHCR de Zwaan 2040%21020%
96Michael de VliegerDT Oriënt Express040%21020%
97Linda Fernhout van der BlomRoots 2.0040%1911.1%
98Sascha BaaijensDT Oriënt Express040%080%
99Mark HeijstekDT Oriënt Express030%060%
100Eric van den DriesDT Oriënt Express020%1520%
101Sander MulderWhat's the Point020%1520%
102Eric JacobseLou's Angels020%1520%
103Hans FaasseVan Luntereeeh020%040%
104Bram van GilstDV Duiveland 2020%040%
105Stefan SchijfSPG 6020%040%
106Michael KluyfhoutDuinerve Darts 4020%040%
107Ahmet ÖzkurtDT Oriënt Express010%1333.3%
108Rinus ReestDV Duiveland 2010%1333.3%
109Jean-Paul EtmanLou's Angels010%1333.3%
110Asta Schouwenaar-TaxSPG 6010%020%