3e Divisie - 2018 / 2019 - Statistieken

Klassement 180 Overzicht 100+ Finish

501 SINGLE 701 KOPPEL TacTics SINGLE

Team Statistieken

TacTics - SINGLE

Nr.NaamTeamWinstGespWinst
pct
Legs
Winst
Legs
Gesp
Leg
pct
1Jeroen van der VorstRoots 2.01717100%343597.1%
2Maikel NieuwenhuizeHCR de Zwaan 244100%8988.9%
3Mark FijnautLou's Angels11100%22100%
4Richard VermueDT Oriënt Express11100%22100%
5Ralph WysockiHCR de Zwaan 211100%22100%
6Patrick van der WoudeHCR de Zwaan 291090%192479.2%
7Jos HaverkampVan Luntereeeh151789%323884.2%
8Timothy CoxDuinerve Darts 48989%172181%
9Mike TheuneVan Luntereeeh141688%303976.9%
10Martijn van SorgeWhat's the Point161985%334278.6%
11Sjackie van de WegeDuinerve Darts 4161985%334770.2%
12Gido SchoutDT Oriënt Express151884%324080%
13Lauran ClarijsHCR de Zwaan 2151884%334475%
14Erica van KooijWhat's the Point192383%405474.1%
15Danny PoppeDuinerve Darts 491182%192673.1%
16Barry PutterSPG 6192480%415771.9%
17Wout VinkHCR de Zwaan 281080%162272.7%
18Dennis van SteeDT de Kruuke4580%91275%
19Richard Beenhakkers (sr)DT de Zandlôôper182379%395275%
20William HoutDT de Kruuke182379%405869%
21Wilco KoertDuinerve Darts 4141878%313979.5%
22John de WitteSPG 6131873%304566.7%
23Vincent PeijpersHet Spoort Niet5772%111764.7%
24Jeroen VeenhofDuinerve Darts 45772%101662.5%
25Bart VervaetRoots 2.0162370%355366%
26Dave van OsHet Spoort Niet142070%334967.3%
27Richard Beenhakkers (jr)DT de Zandlôôper152269%335263.5%
28Christian van DuinGompy II142167%324965.3%
29Paul PoleijHCR de Zwaan 281267%203164.5%
30Remco BakxHCR de Zwaan 24667%91369.2%
31Sjaak WeststrateDT de Kruuke4667%91369.2%
32Dennis van HeckHCR de Zwaan 22367%4666.7%
33Remco WaleboerDV Duiveland 2152366%325261.5%
34Edwin van der HeijdenVan Luntereeeh121964%264459.1%
35Robert JacobseLou's Angels81362%173056.7%
36Kees BaaijensDT Oriënt Express91560%203458.8%
37Huib DankerDT de Kruuke91560%203458.8%
38Ron RuijtenDT de Zandlôôper3560%61250%
39Martjan KriekaardDT de Kruuke5956%122157.1%
40Ronnie DorstDV Duiveland 25956%122352.2%
41Mike van BruggenDV Duiveland 261155%142653.8%
42Mitchell ProostHet Spoort Niet71354%153148.4%
43Mike HeestersDT de Zandlôôper81650%204050%
44Melvin WitteDT Oriënt Express71450%173154.8%
45Kylian VerheulGompy II71450%153345.5%
46John SlabbekoornDT de Kruuke51050%122352.2%
47Sven GroesbeekDuinerve Darts 451050%102245.5%
48Martijn KnuitDT Oriënt Express51050%102343.5%
49Lau van ZwedenDT de Kruuke4850%112152.4%
50Wim VangenechtenDT de Kruuke4850%91850%
51Levi ParlevlietWhat's the Point2450%61154.5%
52Lars FranckeHCR de Zwaan 22450%4944.4%
53Marcel BokxVan Luntereeeh1250%2450%
54Maikel Alewijnse DT de Zandlôôper112348%305851.7%
55Jordy van StrienDT Oriënt Express71547%163545.7%
56Gerhard van KeulenLou's Angels71547%163743.2%
57Emiel BeekHCR de Zwaan 261347%153246.9%
58Randy van IngenRoots 2.0102344%255446.3%
59Onny de QueljoeDuinerve Darts 43743%81747.1%
60Lars ScharlooDT de Zandlôôper3743%61442.9%
61Arjan van DammeSPG 651242%122842.9%
62Peter Helmantel SPG 692241%225242.3%
63Adri GoedelDV Duiveland 261638%153641.7%
64Paul SalomeWhat's the Point61638%143737.8%
65Daniel van OsHet Spoort Niet51436%113135.5%
66Patrick Minnaar Lou's Angels61834%174339.5%
67Jaap MarijsGompy II51534%113234.4%
68Robert WielemakerLou's Angels3934%82236.4%
69Ryan GoosLou's Angels3934%72035%
70Claudia Allaart-KerkhoveRoots 2.03934%62030%
71Rinus van der ReestDV Duiveland 22634%61442.9%
72Linda Fernhout van der BlomRoots 2.02634%51435.7%
73Eric van den DriesDT Oriënt Express1334%3837.5%
74Sander MulderWhat's the Point1334%3837.5%
75Michael KluyfhoutDuinerve Darts 41334%2633.3%
76Mark PolvlietVan Luntereeeh31030%102540%
77Shirley LeliënhofLou's Angels31030%72330.4%
78Ramon PelleDV Duiveland 231128%82433.3%
79John KooleGompy II2825%51926.3%
80Niels van HerkHCR de Zwaan 21425%31030%
81Henk de BreeWhat's the Point52124%124626.1%
82Monique FormanVan Luntereeeh31324%82927.6%
83Arjan BurggraaffGompy II2923%41921.1%
84Dennie de JongeDV Duiveland 221020%62227.3%
85Jacco NieuwlandGompy II21020%52321.7%
86Arnold SchuiteVan Luntereeeh1520%41330.8%
87Arjan LosLou's Angels1520%31127.3%
88Mark HeijstekDT Oriënt Express1520%21020%
89Ronny van OsHet Spoort Niet42318%115221.2%
90Cyrille de KousemaekerHet Spoort Niet31817%124427.3%
91Rob StrenkGompy II31916%84119.5%
92Wouter van MarenSPG 61813%51926.3%
93Patrick BosDT de Kruuke1813%52025%
94Jean-Marie de SchachtDuinerve Darts 411110%52520%
95Daniël GoosLou's Angels11110%52619.2%
96Dennis WondergemWhat's the Point11010%32213.6%
97Rene FeijRoots 2.0090%22010%
98Anita KieboomRoots 2.0090%0180%
99Michiel SchroeversVan Luntereeeh080%31915.8%
100Natalie SchijfSPG 6070%1156.7%
101Adriaan VerduijnHCR de Zwaan 2060%31520%
102Michael de VliegerDT Oriënt Express050%21216.7%
103Jurrian MinderhoudHCR de Zwaan 2050%21216.7%
104Sascha BaaijensDT Oriënt Express050%0100%
105Jan-Kees DuijnkerkeDT Oriënt Express040%31127.3%
106Eric JacobseLou's Angels040%21020%
107Hans FaasseVan Luntereeeh040%1911.1%
108Bram van GilstDV Duiveland 2040%080%
109Stefan SchijfSPG 6040%080%
110Jean-Paul EtmanLou's Angels010%1333.3%
111Ahmet ÖzkurtDT Oriënt Express010%1333.3%
112Wil OsHet Spoort Niet010%020%
113Xander FliersDuinerve Darts 4010%020%
114Asta Schouwenaar-TaxSPG 6010%020%