3e Divisie - 2018 / 2019 - Statistieken

Klassement 180 Overzicht 100+ Finish

501 SINGLE 701 KOPPEL TacTics SINGLE

Team Statistieken

TacTics - SINGLE

Nr.NaamTeamWinstGespWinst
pct
Legs
Winst
Legs
Gesp
Leg
pct
1Jeroen van der VorstRoots 2.099100%1818100%
2Martijn van SorgeWhat's the Point88100%161888.9%
3Lauran ClarijsHCR de Zwaan 266100%121675%
4Mike TheuneVan Luntereeeh55100%101283.3%
5Patrick van der WoudeHCR de Zwaan 233100%66100%
6Dennis van SteeDT de Kruuke33100%6785.7%
7Dennis van HeckHCR de Zwaan 211100%22100%
8Ralph WysockiHCR de Zwaan 211100%22100%
9Remco BakxHCR de Zwaan 211100%22100%
10Richard Beenhakkers (sr)DT de Zandlôôper91090%182185.7%
11Erica van KooijWhat's the Point8989%172373.9%
12Jos HaverkampVan Luntereeeh7888%151978.9%
13Gido SchoutDT Oriënt Express6786%121485.7%
14Barry PutterSPG 681080%172470.8%
15Danny PoppeDuinerve Darts 44580%81172.7%
16John de WitteSPG 66875%141877.8%
17Sjackie van de WegeDuinerve Darts 46875%131776.5%
18Edwin van der HeijdenVan Luntereeeh6875%121866.7%
19Timothy CoxDuinerve Darts 43475%71070%
20Ronnie DorstDV Duiveland 23475%6966.7%
21Mitchell ProostHet Spoort Niet3475%71163.6%
22William HoutDT de Kruuke81173%182864.3%
23Kees BaaijensDT Oriënt Express5772%111668.8%
24Mike van BruggenDV Duiveland 25772%111764.7%
25Remco WaleboerDV Duiveland 271070%152365.2%
26Richard Beenhakkers (jr)DT de Zandlôôper71070%152365.2%
27Wilco KoertDuinerve Darts 44667%101471.4%
28Vincent PeijpersHet Spoort Niet4667%91464.3%
29Onny de QueljoeDuinerve Darts 42367%5862.5%
30Ron RuijtenDT de Zandlôôper2367%4850%
31Bart VervaetRoots 2.071164%162564%
32Maikel Alewijnse DT de Zandlôôper61060%162564%
33Lars ScharlooDT de Zandlôôper3560%61060%
34Emiel BeekHCR de Zwaan 23560%61154.5%
35Shirley LeliënhofLou's Angels3560%61250%
36Huib DankerDT de Kruuke4758%81457.1%
37Sven GroesbeekDuinerve Darts 44758%81650%
38Dave van OsHet Spoort Niet5956%142263.6%
39Christian van DuinGompy II61155%152657.7%
40Randy van IngenRoots 2.051050%102245.5%
41Jaap MarijsGompy II4850%91850%
42Robert JacobseLou's Angels4850%91947.4%
43Patrick Minnaar Lou's Angels3650%81457.1%
44Paul PoleijHCR de Zwaan 23650%91656.3%
45Mike HeestersDT de Zandlôôper3650%71546.7%
46Mark PolvlietVan Luntereeeh2450%5955.6%
47Martjan KriekaardDT de Kruuke2450%51050%
48John SlabbekoornDT de Kruuke2450%51050%
49Arjan van DammeSPG 62450%41040%
50Lau van ZwedenDT de Kruuke1250%2450%
51Jeroen VeenhofDuinerve Darts 41250%2450%
52Robert WielemakerLou's Angels1250%2540%
53Jordy van StrienDT Oriënt Express3743%71741.2%
54Kylian VerheulGompy II3743%61540%
55Adri GoedelDV Duiveland 241040%102343.5%
56Monique FormanVan Luntereeeh2540%51241.7%
57Gerhard van KeulenLou's Angels2540%51241.7%
58John KooleGompy II2540%41233.3%
59Henk de BreeWhat's the Point3838%71838.9%
60Peter Helmantel SPG 63934%61931.6%
61Melvin WitteDT Oriënt Express2634%51338.5%
62Arjan LosLou's Angels1334%3742.9%
63Wim VangenechtenDT de Kruuke1334%3742.9%
64Sjaak WeststrateDT de Kruuke1334%3742.9%
65Arnold SchuiteVan Luntereeeh1334%3837.5%
66Wout VinkHCR de Zwaan 21334%2633.3%
67Daniel van OsHet Spoort Niet1334%2633.3%
68Lars FranckeHCR de Zwaan 21334%2633.3%
69Paul SalomeWhat's the Point2825%51926.3%
70Daniël GoosLou's Angels1425%41136.4%
71Ryan GoosLou's Angels1425%3933.3%
72Wouter van MarenSPG 61425%3933.3%
73Dennis WondergemWhat's the Point1425%31030%
74Niels van HerkHCR de Zwaan 21425%31030%
75Arjan BurggraaffGompy II1425%2825%
76Ronny van OsHet Spoort Niet21020%42218.2%
77Ramon PelleDV Duiveland 21617%31323.1%
78Rob StrenkGompy II1715%21414.3%
79Cyrille de KousemaekerHet Spoort Niet1813%41822.2%
80Patrick BosDT de Kruuke070%31717.6%
81Michiel SchroeversVan Luntereeeh050%21216.7%
82Jean-Marie de SchachtDuinerve Darts 4050%1119.1%
83Claudia Allaart-KerkhoveRoots 2.0050%0100%
84Adriaan VerduijnHCR de Zwaan 2040%21020%
85Rene FeijRoots 2.0040%1911.1%
86Jurrian MinderhoudHCR de Zwaan 2030%1714.3%
87Sascha BaaijensDT Oriënt Express030%060%
88Martijn KnuitDT Oriënt Express030%060%
89Anita KieboomRoots 2.0030%060%
90Levi ParlevlietWhat's the Point020%2633.3%
91Eric van den DriesDT Oriënt Express020%1520%
92Eric JacobseLou's Angels020%1520%
93Michael de VliegerDT Oriënt Express020%1520%
94Natalie SchijfSPG 6020%040%
95Jacco NieuwlandGompy II020%040%
96Dennie de JongeDV Duiveland 2020%040%
97Hans FaasseVan Luntereeeh020%040%
98Mark HeijstekDT Oriënt Express020%040%
99Stefan SchijfSPG 6020%040%
100Linda Fernhout van der BlomRoots 2.0020%040%
101Ahmet ÖzkurtDT Oriënt Express010%1333.3%
102Jean-Paul EtmanLou's Angels010%1333.3%
103Bram van GilstDV Duiveland 2010%020%
104Sander MulderWhat's the Point010%020%
105Asta Schouwenaar-TaxSPG 6010%020%