2e Divisie - 2019 / 2020 - Statistieken

Klassement 180 Overzicht 100+ Finish

501 SINGLE 701 KOPPEL TacTics SINGLE

Team Statistieken

TacTics - SINGLE

Nr.NaamTeamWinstGespWinst
pct
Legs
Winst
Legs
Gesp
Leg
pct
1Jeroen de WaardDT de Kruik 288100%242885.7%
2Corné Van DixhoornDT de Kruik 277100%212487.5%
3Patrick Raassens De Boemel66100%1818100%
4Bert Scheele De Boemel66100%182281.8%
5Marc ScheeleDe Boemel55100%1515100%
6Andre KoemanPub 6955100%151883.3%
7Sven VerstraetenDe Boemel44100%121675%
8Alexander VerripsPub 6933100%99100%
9Dennis van HeckHCR de Zwaan 233100%99100%
10Leander van IJkDe Boemel33100%91090%
11Wout VinkHCR de Zwaan 222100%66100%
12Aron MartinuDe Boemel22100%66100%
13Kees de LangeSportpub Goes 422100%66100%
14Monique FormanVan Luntereeeh22100%6785.7%
15Peter MostertSportpub Goes 422100%6785.7%
16Dennis VerhagenEetcafé Roots22100%6785.7%
17Steven PauwelsDe Boemel22100%6785.7%
18Moises van der Linde CoreaTriple Double Trouble11100%3560%
19Hans ZwambornEetcafé Roots11100%3560%
20William HoutDT de Kruik 8989%253278.1%
21Wilco KoertDuinerve Darts 47888%223171%
22Arjan HoutDT de Kruik 26786%202774.1%
23Duncan WitkampDe Boemel5684%172181%
24Richard Allaart Eetcafé Roots5684%152560%
25Nico JansenEetcafé Roots4580%131776.5%
26Ilco van BelzenSportpub Goes 47978%223171%
27Leo KooleDT Havenzicht6875%192770.4%
28Michael KluyfhoutDuinerve Darts 46875%202969%
29Johnny de SmitDT Havenzicht6875%203360.6%
30Mario PaauweDe Babbelaar6875%183551.4%
31Anna HlavovaPub 693475%91275%
32Paul PoleijHCR de Zwaan 23475%111668.8%
33Hans de VisserDT Havenzicht3475%111668.8%
34Huib DankerDT de Kruik 3475%91560%
35Alex de BestWaku Waku5772%172373.9%
36Rinus ZoutewelleSportpub Goes 45772%172665.4%
37Leon Florussen De Boemel4667%152462.5%
38Andre van het WesteindePub 694667%142556%
39Ramon KoeijvoetsDe Babbelaar4667%132454.2%
40Jos Beverdam DT de Kruik 22367%81266.7%
41Remco BakxHCR de Zwaan 22367%61060%
42Jessica GeldofWaku Waku3560%121963.2%
43Rolando CruzDe Babbelaar3560%101662.5%
44Lauran ClarijsHCR de Zwaan 23560%101758.8%
45Rick van HalstDT Havenzicht3560%111957.9%
46Wim DekkerManic Monday 23560%122254.5%
47Bart VervaetEetcafé Roots4758%142360.9%
48Luc van BeemenManic Monday 25956%203557.1%
49Sjackie van de WegeDuinerve Darts 44850%152755.6%
50Merijn RuisDe Babbelaar3650%122352.2%
51Ron van DamWaku Waku3650%91850%
52Patrick van der WoudeHCR de Zwaan 23650%112250%
53Corné KarelseDT de Kruik 22450%91656.3%
54Lucas MassarVan Luntereeeh2450%71353.8%
55Sjacco VerschuureTriple Double Trouble2450%81553.3%
56Ira van der HorstWaku Waku2450%91947.4%
57Sven GroesbeekDuinerve Darts 41250%51050%
58Arnold SchuiteVan Luntereeeh1250%3650%
59Arno LugtenburgEetcafé Roots1250%3650%
60Bobby RoosEetcafé Roots1250%4944.4%
61Edwin PasmanWaku Waku1250%4944.4%
62Danny PoppeDuinerve Darts 41250%3742.9%
63Patrick BosDT de Kruik 1250%3837.5%
64Henri van den HovenDe Babbelaar3743%112445.8%
65Jean-Marie de SchachtDuinerve Darts 43743%112544%
66Jerry van den EedenVan Luntereeeh2540%101952.6%
67Arian VenemaTriple Double Trouble2540%122352.2%
68Folker Balk CoreaTriple Double Trouble2540%81942.1%
69Menno BronsemaHCR de Zwaan 22540%82138.1%
70John SlabbekoornDT de Kruik 2540%61637.5%
71Hans van der LindeTriple Double Trouble2540%61735.3%
72Michael van StaalduinenDT Havenzicht2634%102343.5%
73Chris BoersmaManic Monday 22634%72035%
74Mark PolvlietVan Luntereeeh2634%61931.6%
75Emiel BeekHCR de Zwaan 21334%61346.2%
76Richard Mouthaan Triple Double Trouble1334%51241.7%
77Anita van der LindeVan Luntereeeh1334%3933.3%
78Laurens BakxSportpub Goes 41334%3933.3%
79José VerschuureTriple Double Trouble2729%82334.8%
80Lau van ZwedenDT de Kruik 1425%71741.2%
81Damian johannes RoosenSportpub Goes 41425%61540%
82Edwin van der HeijdenVan Luntereeeh2923%82927.6%
83Adriaan VerduijnHCR de Zwaan 21520%41625%
84Leo de RijkeWaku Waku1617%92634.6%
85Moniek NuijtenPub 691617%31915.8%
86Ad WandelManic Monday 21813%93129%
87Wim VangenechtenDT de Kruik 070%42516%
88Marco van StelPub 69060%0180%
89Henny SipsManic Monday 2060%0180%
90Emiel LooiseDe Babbelaar050%21711.8%
91Ramon HollestelleDT de Kruik 2050%0150%
92Evert de JongPub 69040%61833.3%
93Arie BakxSportpub Goes 4040%41625%
94Marcel de BokxEetcafé Roots040%31520%
95Ronald de Bleijser Pub 69040%0120%
96Gertjan StolkEetcafé Roots030%41330.8%
97Martjan KriekaardDT de Kruik 030%11010%
98Michiel SchroeversVan Luntereeeh030%090%
99Chelsea van de GruiterTriple Double Trouble030%090%
100Niels van HerkHCR de Zwaan 2020%41040%
101Erik HoutDT de Kruik 2020%2825%
102Martin DamPub 69020%1714.3%
103Sandra KoeijvoetsDe Babbelaar020%060%
104Mariëlle van den MunckhofWaku Waku020%060%
105Sjaak WeststrateDT de Kruik 020%060%
106Gerard WesdorpWaku Waku020%060%
107Joost de Jonge Sportpub Goes 4020%060%
108Claudia Allaart-KerkhoveEetcafé Roots020%060%
109Corné de RijderDT Havenzicht020%060%
110Hans FaasseVan Luntereeeh020%060%
111Maurice Wandel Manic Monday 2020%060%
112Ruben GoedhartEetcafé Roots010%1425%
113Arie KriekaardSportpub Goes 4010%1425%
114Roy MinderhoudDe Babbelaar010%1425%
115Martina VerbovenWaku Waku010%1425%
116Jeroen VeenhofDuinerve Darts 4010%1425%
117Michael SchoorlHCR de Zwaan 2010%030%
118Gert de RijderDT Havenzicht010%030%
119Erlyn de WijzeTriple Double Trouble010%030%
120Rene FeijEetcafé Roots010%030%
121Han FranckeWaku Waku010%030%
122Maurice WilderomDT Havenzicht010%030%
123Anja van EenennaamTriple Double Trouble010%030%
124Corné van EsDT Havenzicht010%030%
125Christiaan SluijterSportpub Goes 4010%030%
126Mark SchipperSportpub Goes 4010%030%
127Jurrian MinderhoudHCR de Zwaan 2010%030%
128Remy MolTriple Double Trouble010%030%