Eredivisie - 2018 / 2019 - Statistieken

Klassement 180 Overzicht 100+ Finish

501 SINGLE 701 KOPPEL TacTics SINGLE 1001 TEAM

Speler Statistieken

501 - SINGLE

Nr.TeamWinstGespWinst
pct
Legs
Winst
Legs
Gesp
Leg
pct
1DT Khamaan8810485%38254370.3%
2Sportpub Goes 17910476%36356364.5%
3Bar de Belt6310461%30654356.4%
4DC de Tukker5910457%28554552.3%
5Tramzicht5810456%28153552.5%
6Sportpub Goes 35710455%29056151.7%
7DC Ambiance5610454%28252853.4%
8DT Aardenburg5410452%28254551.7%
9Duinerve Darts 14510444%28456750.1%
10Bar American4010439%23053343.2%
11RCT 23910438%22854042.2%
12RCK3110430%19853137.3%
13HCR de Zwaan3110430%18451635.7%
14Manic Monday 12810427%20454837.2%