Eredivisie - 2018 / 2019 - Statistieken

Klassement 180 Overzicht 100+ Finish

501 SINGLE 701 KOPPEL TacTics SINGLE 1001 TEAM

Speler Statistieken

501 - SINGLE

Nr.TeamWinstGespWinst
pct
Legs
Winst
Legs
Gesp
Leg
pct
1DT Khamaan374485%15922670.4%
2Sportpub Goes 1344871%16326461.7%
3DC de Tukker324867%13923758.6%
4Sportpub Goes 3324867%14625357.7%
5DC Ambiance284859%13624156.4%
6DT Aardenburg254853%12524551%
7Tramzicht234453%12123451.7%
8Bar de Belt214448%11422750.2%
9Duinerve Darts 1174043%10221248.1%
10Bar American164437%9222740.5%
11HCR de Zwaan164834%8824336.2%
12RCK134430%8922839%
13RCT 2134430%8322037.7%
14Manic Monday 194023%8021736.9%