Eredivisie - 2018 / 2019 - Statistieken

Klassement 180 Overzicht 100+ Finish

501 SINGLE 701 KOPPEL TacTics SINGLE 1001 TEAM

Speler Statistieken

501 - SINGLE

Nr.TeamWinstGespWinst
pct
Legs
Winst
Legs
Gesp
Leg
pct
1DT Khamaan819685%35149670.8%
2Sportpub Goes 17610076%35154464.5%
3Bar de Belt579660%27749556%
4DC de Tukker5810058%27652252.9%
5Tramzicht529655%25649351.9%
6Sportpub Goes 35410054%27653851.3%
7DC Ambiance5310053%26950853%
8DT Aardenburg5310053%27151952.2%
9Duinerve Darts 1449646%26752251.1%
10Bar American389640%21449143.6%
11RCT 2349636%20649641.5%
12HCR de Zwaan3010030%17749735.6%
13RCK289630%17948836.7%
14Manic Monday 1269628%18850737.1%