Eredivisie - 2018 / 2019 - Statistieken

Klassement 180 Overzicht 100+ Finish

501 SINGLE 701 KOPPEL TacTics SINGLE 1001 TEAM

Speler Statistieken

501 - SINGLE

Nr.TeamWinstGespWinst
pct
Legs
Winst
Legs
Gesp
Leg
pct
1DT Khamaan485982%21430769.7%
2Sportpub Goes 1445876%20531664.9%
3DC de Tukker426862%18934155.4%
4DC Ambiance396858%19034455.2%
5Bar de Belt366457%18233654.2%
6DT Aardenburg386856%18634653.8%
7Tramzicht386856%18735053.4%
8Sportpub Goes 3376855%18836651.4%
9Duinerve Darts 1296843%18236849.5%
10Bar American246836%14034940.1%
11RCK236834%14135040.3%
12RCT 2236834%13834440.1%
13HCR de Zwaan236834%12233636.3%
14Manic Monday 1166226%11632335.9%