Eredivisie - 2018 / 2019 - Statistieken

Klassement 180 Overzicht 100+ Finish

501 SINGLE 701 KOPPEL TacTics SINGLE 1001 TEAM

Speler Statistieken

TacTics - SINGLE

Nr.TeamWinstGespWinst
pct
Legs
Winst
Legs
Gesp
Leg
pct
1DT Khamaan9010487%28037375.1%
2Sportpub Goes 17310471%25438965.3%
3DC Ambiance7210470%23637363.3%
4Bar de Belt6310461%22337759.2%
5DC de Tukker5710455%19735954.9%
6Sportpub Goes 35610454%19538051.3%
7Tramzicht5410452%20237653.7%
8Duinerve Darts 15410452%19237251.6%
9DT Aardenburg4810447%17437446.5%
10RCT 24710446%17236846.7%
11Bar American3510434%13236336.4%
12Manic Monday 12810427%11736332.2%
13HCR de Zwaan2510425%11136330.6%
14RCK2610425%10735430.2%