1e Divisie - 2018 / 2019 - Statistieken

Klassement 180 Overzicht 100+ Finish

501 SINGLE 701 KOPPEL TacTics SINGLE 1001 TEAM

Speler Statistieken

501 - SINGLE

Nr.TeamWinstGespWinst
pct
Legs
Winst
Legs
Gesp
Leg
pct
1DV Duiveland 18310480%35955265%
2Hoeie Stokkê7610474%34654463.6%
3DT Luctor Heinkenszand7210470%35055563.1%
4DT V.V.V.6710465%32855958.7%
5Veerhuis 26210460%31355856.1%
6Team Spoorzicht4910448%25454047%
7Bar de Belt 54810447%26055247.1%
8Darty Squad4810447%25554247%
9De Manke Cowboys4610445%25954947.2%
10DC Zakzooi4410443%25654946.6%
11De Pauw4010439%23654543.3%
12DT Renesse3210431%21555139%
13De Babbelaar3210431%20453238.3%
14Triple Double Trouble2910428%20655437.2%