1e Divisie - 2018 / 2019 - Statistieken

Klassement 180 Overzicht 100+ Finish

501 SINGLE 701 KOPPEL TacTics SINGLE 1001 TEAM

Speler Statistieken

501 - SINGLE

Nr.TeamWinstGespWinst
pct
Legs
Winst
Legs
Gesp
Leg
pct
1DV Duiveland 1516777%22436761%
2DT Dartloos507072%22736861.7%
3DT de Balletent446865%22436361.7%
4DT V.V.V.365863%18331857.5%
5Veerhuis 2426862%20736456.9%
6Team Spoorzicht356852%17535749%
7De Manke Cowboys336849%18136349.9%
8Bar de Belt 5296843%16435745.9%
9Darty Squad286842%15836243.6%
10DC Zakzooi266839%16236244.8%
11De Pauw266839%15635743.7%
12DT Renesse236735%14835741.5%
13De Babbelaar236834%13534639%
14SSVW Darts196629%13836138.2%