1e Divisie - 2018 / 2019 - Statistieken

Klassement 180 Overzicht 100+ Finish

501 SINGLE 701 KOPPEL TacTics SINGLE 1001 TEAM

Speler Statistieken

501 - SINGLE

Nr.TeamWinstGespWinst
pct
Legs
Winst
Legs
Gesp
Leg
pct
1DV Duiveland 1779681%33350865.6%
2DT Dartloos699672%31750263.1%
3DT de Balletent669669%32351363%
4DT V.V.V.639666%30952059.4%
5Veerhuis 2619664%29851458%
6Team Spoorzicht469648%23549947.1%
7Bar de Belt 54710047%25653348%
8De Manke Cowboys439645%23750646.8%
9Darty Squad409642%22350544.2%
10DC Zakzooi389640%22951144.8%
11De Pauw379639%21950443.5%
12De Babbelaar319633%19249239%
13DT Renesse3110031%20953039.4%
14SSVW Darts279629%19551338%