1e Divisie - 2018 / 2019 - Statistieken

Klassement 180 Overzicht 100+ Finish

501 SINGLE 701 KOPPEL TacTics SINGLE 1001 TEAM

Speler Statistieken

501 - SINGLE

Nr.TeamWinstGespWinst
pct
Legs
Winst
Legs
Gesp
Leg
pct
1DV Duiveland 1364875%16126361.2%
2DT V.V.V.354873%16725864.7%
3DT Dartloos334869%15225459.8%
4DT de Balletent324867%16326561.5%
5Veerhuis 2274857%14025754.5%
6Bar de Belt 5234848%12425448.8%
7Team Spoorzicht224846%11825845.7%
8De Manke Cowboys214844%12426347.1%
9De Pauw204842%11525245.6%
10De Babbelaar194840%9823841.2%
11DC Zakzooi184838%11525744.7%
12DT Renesse174836%10725542%
13Darty Squad154435%9323439.7%
14SSVW Darts144432%10124840.7%