Beker Winnaarsronde - 2018 / 2019 - Statistieken

Klassement 180 Overzicht 100+ Finish

501 SINGLE 301 KOPPEL TacTics KOPPEL 1001 TEAM

Speler Statistieken

501 - SINGLE

Nr.TeamWinstGespWinst
pct
Legs
Winst
Legs
Gesp
Leg
pct
1Sportpub Goes 188100%324374.4%
2DT Aardenburg7888%303878.9%
3DT Khamaan7888%294269%
4Sportpub Goes 36875%283971.8%
5Bar de Belt6875%274264.3%
6DV Duiveland 16875%254161%
7Duinerve Darts 13475%152171.4%
8DC Ambiance3475%152462.5%
9DT de Balletent3475%132259.1%
10DC de Tukker5863%254358.1%
11RCT 25863%213953.8%
12Bar American4850%224055%
13HCR de Zwaan4850%214052.5%
14Bar de Belt 54850%214546.7%
15Tramzicht2450%122157.1%
16Waku Waku2450%102147.6%
17De Manke Cowboys1425%82040%
18SSVW Darts1425%92437.5%
19De Pauw1425%82236.4%
20Blue Monkey's1425%51827.8%
21RCK1813%114027.5%
22DC de Boemel 3040%92536%
23Sportpub Goes 4040%42020%
24DT Renesse040%42020%
25DC Zakzooi040%31915.8%
26Veerhuis 2040%31915.8%
27Pub 69040%0160%
28Scumbags040%0160%