Beker Winnaarsronde - 2018 / 2019 - Statistieken

Klassement 180 Overzicht 100+ Finish

501 SINGLE 301 KOPPEL TacTics KOPPEL 1001 TEAM

Speler Statistieken

501 - SINGLE

Nr.TeamWinstGespWinst
pct
Legs
Winst
Legs
Gesp
Leg
pct
1DT Khamaan172085%7210966.1%
2Sportpub Goes 1162080%7010368%
3Bar de Belt6875%274264.3%
4DV Duiveland 16875%254161%
5DT Luctor Heinkenszand3475%132259.1%
6DC de Tukker5863%254358.1%
7DT Aardenburg71259%376160.7%
8Sportpub Goes 391657%448154.3%
9Tramzicht61250%356653%
10RCT 261250%296147.5%
11Bar American4850%224055%
12DC Ambiance4850%254654.3%
13HCR de Zwaan4850%214052.5%
14Duinerve Darts 14850%204050%
15Bar de Belt 54850%214546.7%
16Waku Waku2450%102147.6%
17De Manke Cowboys1425%82040%
18Triple Double Trouble1425%92437.5%
19De Pauw1425%82236.4%
20Blue Monkey's1425%51827.8%
21RCK1813%114027.5%
22Wednesday Madness040%92536%
23Sportpub Goes 4040%42020%
24DT Renesse040%42020%
25DC Zakzooi040%31915.8%
26Veerhuis 2040%31915.8%
27Scumbags040%0160%
28Pub 69040%0160%