2e Divisie - 2018 / 2019 - Statistieken

Klassement 180 Overzicht 100+ Finish

501 SINGLE 701 KOPPEL TacTics SINGLE 1001 TEAM

Speler Statistieken

501 - SINGLE

Nr.TeamWinstGespWinst
pct
Legs
Winst
Legs
Gesp
Leg
pct
1Wednesday Madness719674%24337664.6%
2DT Havenzicht589661%20636556.4%
3Blue Monkey's569659%20136754.8%
4Waku Waku539656%19836953.7%
5Pub 69529655%19437451.9%
6Sportpub Goes 4529655%19438350.7%
7Manic Monday 2489650%18236949.3%
8DT de Kruik 2439645%17836748.5%
9De Boemel429644%16736046.4%
10Scumbags409642%15636442.9%
11Eetcafé Roots399641%16336744.4%
12Pretenders379639%17838646.1%
13Duinerve Darts 3339635%14436139.9%