2e Divisie - 2018 / 2019 - Statistieken

Klassement 180 Overzicht 100+ Finish

501 SINGLE 701 KOPPEL TacTics SINGLE 1001 TEAM

Speler Statistieken

501 - SINGLE

Nr.TeamWinstGespWinst
pct
Legs
Winst
Legs
Gesp
Leg
pct
1DT Havenzicht274068%9315659.6%
2DC de Boemel 3254063%9216256.8%
3Waku Waku244060%8315055.3%
4DT de Kruik 2234058%8315155%
5Blue Monkey's224056%8515754.1%
6Sportpub Goes 4244455%9017152.6%
7RCT 3214053%8015053.3%
8Pub 69204050%7815450.6%
9Pretenders184045%8016149.7%
10Roots 1174043%6915145.7%
11Scumbags164040%6815444.2%
12Duinerve Darts 3154435%5715736.3%
13Manic Monday 2124030%5615436.4%