2e Divisie - 2019 / 2020 - Statistieken

Klassement 180 Overzicht 100+ Finish

501 SINGLE 701 KOPPEL TacTics SINGLE 1001 TEAM

Speler Statistieken

501 - SINGLE

Nr.TeamWinstGespWinst
pct
Legs
Winst
Legs
Gesp
Leg
pct
1De Boemel344085%11214776.2%
2DT Havenzicht213659%7614054.3%
3DT de Kruik 213659%7414551%
4Sportpub Goes 4203656%7413853.6%
5Waku Waku203656%7213652.9%
6HCR de Zwaan 2214053%7714752.4%
7Duinerve Darts 4193653%7013651.5%
8DT de Kruik 2193653%7314351%
9Eetcafé Roots173648%6614047.1%
10De Babbelaar174043%6414544.1%
11Manic Monday 2143639%6414145.4%
12Pub 69154038%6014740.8%
13Triple Double Trouble113631%5614139.7%
14Van Luntereeeh113631%5413839.1%