3e Divisie - 2019 / 2020 - Statistieken

Klassement 180 Overzicht 100+ Finish

501 SINGLE 701 KOPPEL TacTics SINGLE 1001 TEAM

Speler Statistieken

501 - SINGLE

Nr.TeamWinstGespWinst
pct
Legs
Winst
Legs
Gesp
Leg
pct
1DT Oriënt Express243667%8113858.7%
2Mae-Uku Darts213266%7312060.8%
3Scumbags203263%6512153.7%
4What's the Point193260%7112855.5%
5Pretenders193260%7213155%
6Duinerve Darts 3203656%7214450%
7DT de Zandlôôper173254%6712055.8%
8DT de Spinne163250%6012149.6%
9Het Spoort Niet173648%7414451.4%
10SPG 6173648%6813450.7%
11Lou's Angels103232%5112441.1%
12Gompy II93229%3911633.6%
13DT Le Maire73222%3711931.1%